36minut Open

Data zawodów: 2014-12-12
Ranga: B1
Zawodników: 37
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Ranking: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('OXgzenZ2R1VzK2M9')}}) Tahir Khan
Szczecin
PAK
320.00
2 ({{getSeed('dGZybXNTWWxIanc9')}}) Tomasz Gałecki
Poznań
POL
265.52
3 ({{getSeed('a3IveGI2OGNwTnM9')}}) Adam Pełczyński
Poznań
POL
237.50
4 ({{getSeed('SS9yQVQ4cjJJYmM9')}}) Domagoj Spoljar
Chorwacja
CRO
218.21
5 ({{getSeed('UjNOaXJiK2k0cWM9')}}) Marek Szymanowski
Poznań
POL
203.19
6 ({{getSeed('OE5ubm8wMURZVzA9')}}) Dariusz Filipowski
Śrem
POL
190.68
7 ({{getSeed('ejY4enhhUGI1eWs9')}}) Jakub Zjawin
Zielona Góra
POL
179.87
8 ({{getSeed('bzVMVzE2MmorY0E9')}}) Damian Maliński
Poznań
POL
170.28
9 ({{getSeed('Y1VnUm1WbmZqK2c9')}}) Piotr Kleszcz
Poznań
POL
161.63
10 ({{getSeed('ckJrcEhJUE5melU9')}}) Michał Przytuła
Poznań
POL
153.73
11 ({{getSeed('RlEzSzIrMW5Mekk9')}}) Grzegorz "Tiger" Sowa
Zielona Góra
POL
146.47
12 ({{getSeed('a1J4MUVtcVJKRDg9')}}) Maciej Śmiałek
Poznań
POL
139.74
13 ({{getSeed('eWN3TDlwNlZSQWc9')}}) Tomasz Peukert
Poznań
POL
133.47
14 ({{getSeed('WGcwYy9KYWhCUG89')}}) Paweł Jabłoński
Luboń
POL
127.61
15 ({{getSeed('V2Nsanl2SGwvMmc9')}}) Andrzej Pyda
Poznań
POL
122.12
16 ({{getSeed('b3grSFFlMWhZVmM9')}}) Piotr Hemmerling
Poznań
POL
116.96
17 ({{getSeed('eFhHN2doQ29YOVU9')}}) Tomasz Glaza
Konin
POL
112.10
18 ({{getSeed('M2xwY3VtNndmdUE9')}}) Maciej Forreiter
Skórzewo
POL
107.52
19 ({{getSeed('aDd2ZzR6UEZodmc9')}}) Bartosz Przybylski
Poznań
POL
103.19
20 ({{getSeed('bHhPY3hkaUg3Z1U9')}}) Adam Michańków
Poznań
POL
99.09
21 ({{getSeed('TkRKVzJrRkN1Y2s9')}}) Mariusz Szymkowiak
Poznań
POL
95.22
22 ({{getSeed('b29ST0tWNklKbWM9')}}) Ewa Buczkowska
Poznań
POL
91.54
23 ({{getSeed('REtkUVdoMGQyZkE9')}}) Damian Nowak
Poznań
POL
88.06
24 ({{getSeed('NFFHMnE4ZjdyQUk9')}}) Kinga Szymaniak
Poznań
POL
84.75
25 ({{getSeed('ZENhTFFscm9wbzg9')}}) Romuald Rydz
Poznań
POL
81.61
26 ({{getSeed('QXhEMDloVDVERU09')}}) Paweł Kosiński
Poznań
POL
78.63
27 ({{getSeed('cEJDeHNldkoxUDQ9')}}) Krzysztof Jerzykowski
POL
75.79
28 ({{getSeed('T0ltT0kzaXpYc3M9')}}) Maciej Brzeski
Palędzie
POL
73.09
29 ({{getSeed('cmkxZjdqZmw0eGc9')}}) Aleksandra Surdziel
Poznań
POL
70.53
30 ({{getSeed('ZVhrQmd6ZC9Yalk9')}}) Małgorzata Kornowska
Iława
POL
68.08
31 ({{getSeed('cFNsYzBmNVY5N0k9')}}) Robert Jesionek
Poznań
POL
65.76
32 ({{getSeed('Q1d0M0t2V1VkOFk9')}}) Grzegorz Mortas
Kargowa
POL
63.54
33 ({{getSeed('SUpydjZxWU0zdUE9')}}) Mateusz Rydzewski
Poznań
POL
61.43
34 ({{getSeed('dndsbC9xQjd0OUk9')}}) Roman Rusiłowski
Poznań
POL
59.42
35 ({{getSeed('YVRBeW10bmxmc2s9')}}) Krzysztof Ratajczak
Poznań
POL
57.50
36 ({{getSeed('U2JMaWZWUHZ5bHc9')}}) Marek Cygan
Monheim Am Rhein
POL
55.67
37 ({{getSeed('YStnL1lmMG9peFE9')}}) Łukasz Menzel
Poznań
POL
53.93