Fajniej niż na A

Data zawodów: 2014-12-20
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B1
Zawodników: 34
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('cnE4dS9GNG16UkE9')}}) Jakub Wasilewski
Zabrze
POL
320.00
2 ({{getSeed('a2FGZ2liK2NYLzA9')}}) Adrian Marszał
Kraków
POL
265.52
3 ({{getSeed('TVhTOG9YbVYvZkU9')}}) Grzegorz Sikora
Żory
POL
237.50
4 ({{getSeed('SWZBaEhsby9yL1k9')}}) Krzysztof Pietras
Kraków
POL
218.21
5 ({{getSeed('MHlBd3pOSXZIYkU9')}}) Michał Jachimowicz
Mogilany
POL
203.19
6 ({{getSeed('RUhqMlZNbnpCODg9')}}) Dominik Suchocki
Kraków
POL
190.68
7 ({{getSeed('bkpzWU5xL1NMUUE9')}}) Przemysław Dróżdż
Sanok
POL
179.87
8 ({{getSeed('eEtNZFk2cDRNUEk9')}}) Łukasz Juzwa
Gliwice
POL
170.28
9 ({{getSeed('aE40NDFITmRCelE9')}}) Tomasz Wilczyński
Kraków
POL
161.63
10 ({{getSeed('UmxHcHIzUHhhYkE9')}}) Witold Gryz
Katowice
POL
153.73
11 ({{getSeed('VDAyd2UralVBWGs9')}}) Damian Korostyński
Kraków
POL
146.47
12 ({{getSeed('WlcvR0M3aUNFa0k9')}}) Jakub Krzanik
Kraków
POL
139.74
13 ({{getSeed('M2JsWkNQdlRKek09')}}) Tomasz Krzyżaniak
Łódź
POL
133.47
14 ({{getSeed('ajBQa3VhejBseEk9')}}) Paweł Florczyk
Łódź
POL
127.61
15 ({{getSeed('eGtvVFFwRDFQUVE9')}}) Marcin Laszuk
Bytom
POL
122.12
16 ({{getSeed('bVZBeG1zdUttcU09')}}) Marcin Dałek
Łódź
POL
116.96
17 ({{getSeed('Rjd1ZUw4Umc1N1U9')}}) Rafał Borkowski
Nowy Sącz
POL
112.10
18 ({{getSeed('elVFVmt5UHQraVU9')}}) Dariusz Dutka
Nowy Sącz
POL
107.52
19 ({{getSeed('MzBHNTVRekJ1WVk9')}}) Dawid Pych
Kraków
POL
103.19
20 ({{getSeed('djN0c3ZMNm9iMGc9')}}) Konrad Blewąski
Bytom
POL
99.09
21 ({{getSeed('Ui8zZnRJNmZYS0U9')}}) Marek Smaga
Nowy Sącz
POL
95.22
22 ({{getSeed('ZG5EcVB1bVd5c3M9')}}) Karol Filas
Gorlice
POL
91.54
23 ({{getSeed('TEphejhCNnBZREk9')}}) Jakub Chmielowski
Kraków
POL
88.06
24 ({{getSeed('RG15QWxOa2l5QjA9')}}) Klaudia Borek
Nawojowa
POL
84.75
25 ({{getSeed('ZDZ4Q1luMGNoQWM9')}}) Sylwia Łukasik
Nowy Sącz
POL
81.61
26 ({{getSeed('S3J2N2VOb1BmSzg9')}}) Zdzisław Kosiński
Kraków
POL
78.63
27 ({{getSeed('NjEvQkUyMFhRSGs9')}}) Miłosz Wnęk
Kraków
POL
75.79
28 ({{getSeed('MS9ldFY2RDZOdXM9')}}) Mikołaj Traczyk
Kraków
POL
73.09
29 ({{getSeed('ZEM3ZXYyeUxEZ289')}}) Wiesław Rzepiński
Buczkowice
POL
70.53
30 ({{getSeed('KzhvUTJOaWY2ZW89')}}) Tomasz Czekaj
Kraków
POL
68.08
31 ({{getSeed('TmtZTGRpVlhkUzQ9')}}) Bartosz Szałajko
Tarnów
POL
65.76
32 ({{getSeed('SXY3RDBaVnJxcEE9')}}) Magdalena Juzwa
Kraków
POL
63.54
33 ({{getSeed('RXcrSWpWWWYrb3M9')}}) Bartłomiej Borowik
Kraków
POL
61.43
34 ({{getSeed('SzJsUlUxK2ZHMms9')}}) Maksymilian Wielgus
Zakopane
POL
59.42