Kasa Cup

Data zawodów: 2014-12-27
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B2
Zawodników: 51
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('WUxSdVBMZnVyd1k9')}}) Kaleemullah Khan
Łódź
PAK
275.00
2 ({{getSeed('WURHSHZ3Y0xWaEE9')}}) Grzegorz Przybysz
Polkowice
POL
228.18
3 ({{getSeed('a3pMT1pQWFRueDA9')}}) Michał Szymczak
Wałbrzych
POL
204.10
4 ({{getSeed('bzE5RmNVZGZrL009')}}) Konrad Kowalewski
Wrocław
POL
187.53
5 ({{getSeed('ZlNvS0pYa2xIZ3M9')}}) Hubert Czmil
Konin
POL
174.61
6 ({{getSeed('RFRwZW11dHRTVDQ9')}}) Grzegorz "Tiger" Sowa
Zielona Góra
POL
163.87
7 ({{getSeed('YVE1YmdsWFlMS2M9')}}) Marek Elsner
Wrocław
POL
154.57
8 ({{getSeed('QzlXTUlpK3d0Mjg9')}}) Łukasz Skrzypczak
Jarocin
POL
146.33
9 ({{getSeed('MVAzWkZ0ckUxYU09')}}) Michał Szkudlarek
Wrocław
POL
138.90
10 ({{getSeed('VFR5YkFoa01xV289')}}) Marcin Bartolewski
Częstochowa
POL
132.12
11 ({{getSeed('c2toUEwrUjlHb1E9')}}) Tomasz Nabzdyk
Wrocław
POL
125.87
12 ({{getSeed('UjJIbUhkbTBLd2c9')}}) Mikołaj Rogalski
Wrocław
POL
120.09
13 ({{getSeed('MXFHVHQxdHBGSzQ9')}}) Jakub Gajos
Łódź
POL
114.70
14 ({{getSeed('Y0Q5dXN2Z3UwdG89')}}) Grzegorz Górka
Wrocław
POL
109.67
15 ({{getSeed('QU8xZWphRWRuKzA9')}}) Piotr Witek
Wrocław
POL
104.95
16 ({{getSeed('WUQyVzJ1YU92Zmc9')}}) Tomasz Glaza
Konin
POL
100.51
17 ({{getSeed('L2NJd0lYRnpSMVE9')}}) Bartosz Kazimierczak
Wrocław
POL
96.34
18 ({{getSeed('Q0lqQk1SQUU5WmM9')}}) Jacek Kowalewski
Wrocław
POL
92.40
19 ({{getSeed('VDhxVzlwNVlmSVk9')}}) Tomasz Pieśla
Boguszów-Gorce
POL
88.68
20 ({{getSeed('L2c2ZFQxeVo0bXc9')}}) Tomasz Woźniak
Konin
POL
85.16
21 ({{getSeed('QVpybDcvY0w1RWs9')}}) Marcin Ganczar Ganczarski
Luboszyce
POL
81.83
22 ({{getSeed('ZTh1bzJxeEo2ZjA9')}}) Adam Maciejewski
Wrocław
POL
78.67
23 ({{getSeed('eVFHVHg2QTZ3enc9')}}) Michał Siemaszko
Łódź
POL
75.68
24 ({{getSeed('MExxTXNZRVRXUVE9')}}) Roman Kozłowski
Wrocław
POL
72.83
25 ({{getSeed('OTJscWtLOEJlUm89')}}) Radosław Michalak
Konin
POL
70.13
26 ({{getSeed('ZDRUQXZsOWxFbDA9')}}) Kamil Plinta
Stare Bogaczowice
POL
67.57
27 ({{getSeed('anhIM3BXN3l0d3c9')}}) Michał Janiszewski
Łódź
POL
65.13
28 ({{getSeed('MDRnL3Y4T1Q1cGs9')}}) Jakub Zalewski
Wrocław
POL
62.81
29 ({{getSeed('ZzBmUnllU1ExOE09')}}) Artur Zioło
Wrocław
POL
60.61
30 ({{getSeed('WjlKY3RzTTlHc0k9')}}) Piotr Musik
Wrocław
POL
58.51
31 ({{getSeed('RUU4c2V2clRQZDg9')}}) Michał Jesiołowski
Konin
POL
56.51
32 ({{getSeed('M0RXK2dMdmxzWTQ9')}}) Bartłomiej Bernat
Wrocław
POL
54.61
33 ({{getSeed('M2dQVWFmOVVuWnc9')}}) Magda Kamińska
Bogatynia
POL
52.79
34 ({{getSeed('dXJJR1JJZU01dE09')}}) Michał Gołębiowski
Wrocław
POL
51.06
35 ({{getSeed('NDdhdjIyYXhXaTQ9')}}) Dawid Wilas
Bolesławiec
POL
49.42
36 ({{getSeed('b0JHeHhVTzBEc0k9')}}) Bogdan Homiak
Wrocław
POL
47.84
37 ({{getSeed('azZ4NjlDbFZrczQ9')}}) Daniel Majkut
Krzeptów
POL
46.35
38 ({{getSeed('RWZIZmExYzR4OHM9')}}) Michał Słociński
Wrocław
POL
44.92
39 ({{getSeed('WjNNYXREUjFhMVE9')}}) Sławomir Olkuski
Bogdaszowice
POL
43.55
40 ({{getSeed('TnJCVHB5cU9kekk9')}}) Bartosz Morawski
Wrocław
POL
42.25
41 ({{getSeed('aGFCNGdCMG13SEk9')}}) Gaweł Kot
Warszawa
POL
41.01
42 ({{getSeed('eUNVK00wTjQxYXc9')}}) Piotr Michałowski
Wrocław
POL
39.82
43 ({{getSeed('MFAvNm15MUJ2Rnc9')}}) Kacper Król
Wrocław
POL
38.68
44 ({{getSeed('b2ZRT3dyV3N6bTA9')}}) Miłosz Rybczyński
Konin
POL
37.60
45 ({{getSeed('TW4vellLOFBURkU9')}}) Tomasz Turów
Wrocław
POL
36.57
46 ({{getSeed('RFl5S0lTNUhlL289')}}) Piotr Sopoliński
Twardogóra
POL
35.58
47 ({{getSeed('NWZkekZuM3I2VjA9')}}) Arkadiusz Borkiewicz
Jarocin
POL
34.63
48 ({{getSeed('NTUyMjF5ZTcwOFU9')}}) Maciej Misiński
Wrocław
POL
33.73
49 ({{getSeed('TktaSDNpaWNpUW89')}}) Marcin Pierzgalski
Wrocław
POL
32.86
50 ({{getSeed('YmNwQ0tKdk5kOTA9')}}) Fabrice Terek
wrocław
POL
32.04
51 ({{getSeed('RHdRQVlXbncvajA9')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
31.24