No Let Cup

Data zawodów: 2014-12-27
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 49
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('V0J4aFhlOVY5YU09')}}) Jakub Wasilewski
Zabrze
POL
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('V2ZRYW1nRWlqeHc9')}}) Grzegorz Sikora
Żory
POL
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('ZkYySzUxYkRPRzQ9')}}) Robert Olejniczak
Żory
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('MjZoVXc0SDYrNW89')}}) Witold Gryz
Katowice
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('UU5TNWhMa000dkk9')}}) Tomasz Krzyżaniak
Łódź
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('NUVnNkRkTDhmY0U9')}}) Kamil Kalinowski
Katowice
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('WW5JUW9EcHdldUk9')}}) Dawid Kapral
Kraków
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('eVUvektBRlEzZ0k9')}}) Jakub Zajączkowski
Gliwice
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('UFVXMDlzbHBkQUE9')}}) Tomasz Bolechała
Kraków
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('MEthQUpHMU9HUzA9')}}) Szymon Wolek
Tychy
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('VjdDZmE0ckR1aTg9')}}) Adrian Sokół
Jaworzno
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('ZHVkUDVwYXVIMTg9')}}) Marcin Wojciechowski
Jaworzno
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('V29abVR1TFdUYVE9')}}) Jarosław Stachowiak
Sosnowiec
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('NnpueG9rZlo1Z2M9')}}) Damian Korostyński
Kraków
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('Rkt4Szd5ai9mRnc9')}}) Tomasz Duda
Tychy
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('eGJMVWplY2RXdUU9')}}) Tomasz Muszer
Łaziska Górne
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('RjhYTW5zUWs5Zm89')}}) Piotr Żurawlow
Gliwice
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('QW1ud0tPaFM5Q3M9')}}) Krzysztof Jerzykowski
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('dCs1WityN2dOY2M9')}}) Marek Chojowski
Jaworzno
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('aG5MNWpsN2RDNm89')}}) Piotr Chrapkiewicz
Pszczyna
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('Sll1bTMvR25hemc9')}}) Maciej Krasucki
Rybnik
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('Sy9jS3dpMkhKOXM9')}}) Miłosz Krasucki
Rybnik
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('dXpDTWdhVVA4VFE9')}}) Marek Smaga
Nowy Sącz
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('RjZCYlVFV0JJVms9')}}) Damian Mandrysz
Rybnik
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('R2NQTG1HM0lwZ1k9')}}) Rafał Rygielski
Sosnowiec
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('aHgyTWMwS3dwZU09')}}) Dariusz Wałach
Żory
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('UzkvM0dnMmM1NzQ9')}}) Dariusz Dutka
Nowy Sącz
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('NjY3TUxhaUtaR0U9')}}) Sebastian Kłosok
Rybnik
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('RDlTbzNDUDBnMTg9')}}) Mariusz Lewicki
Rybnik
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('Syt6YmorNzJVMjQ9')}}) Marcin Krasucki
Rybnik
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('ZmxVWTJsMEVZR2M9')}}) Wojciech Wajda
Rydułtowy
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('clc3bVkzdUE2NkE9')}}) Michał Majchrzak
Gliwice
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('M2Y3MWp5MDZRRUk9')}}) Dariusz Ciepły
Rybnik
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('MDg0M28wKy96UE09')}}) Maciej Homel
Żory
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('UlArQ041SDl0QnM9')}}) Wojciech Krasucki
Rybnik
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('dllkQzZ4WDROM2s9')}}) Jacek Grzywa
Radlin
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('aGJPY3pFQmtaMVU9')}}) Sylwester Skrzypiec
Rybnik
POL
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('V1BqNnRNMURDU2M9')}}) Michał Pas
Żory
POL
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('bkJpbTZwRU9yNXc9')}}) Anna Zawartka
Katowice
POL
57.80
40 ({{getSeed('UGdYS3dRb0ZWQTg9')}}) Michał Rajpert
Wrocław
POL
56.08
41 ({{getSeed('bUI2NU9aRmx5SXc9')}}) Paweł Żedzicki
Rybnik
POL
54.43
42 ({{getSeed('YTBpTGdmQnZIclU9')}}) Przemysław Zając
Rybnik
POL
52.85
43 ({{getSeed('anFhUXowZlFoWlU9')}}) Katarzyna Albigowska-Sodo
Katowice
POL
51.34
44 ({{getSeed('eENyMkJXM2o2NlE9')}}) Jurand Palka
Rybnik
POL
49.91
45 ({{getSeed('bENGM1d5V05GWE09')}}) Marcin Laszuk
Bytom
POL
48.53
46 ({{getSeed('ZXJLd3RCeXpUNFk9')}}) Sebastian Weber
Radzionków
POL
47.22
47 ({{getSeed('SmZoVndYYXB5ODQ9')}}) Łukasz Popanda
Rybnik
POL
45.96
48 ({{getSeed('RjlDYTNubW5LK2s9')}}) Jacek Hrazdil
Rybnik
POL
44.76
49 ({{getSeed('SEhxeUU2ZURtV1E9')}}) Grzegorz Beszczyński
Rybnik
POL
43.62