XTB Cup Turniej kat. B

Data zawodów: 2009-01-03
Ranga: B
Poziom: B2
Zawodników: 42
Typ zawodów: HISTORIA
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('MnFtRzNISGVWSHc9')}}) Leszek Stelmachowski
Kraków
POL
200.00
2 ({{getSeed('ZjNSVFJHMk9aalk9')}}) Krzysztof Pieńkowski
Strzelce Krajeńskie
POL
165.00
3 ({{getSeed('aEtOVmN3dmV3Ykk9')}}) Marek Szymanowski
Poznań
POL
148.00
4 ({{getSeed('c29TSTRCaW5WaG89')}}) Kacper Wiśniewski
Warszawa
POL
136.00
5 ({{getSeed('eVJjYksrMjI0bjg9')}}) Grzegorz Sławiński
Kraków
POL
127.00
6 ({{getSeed('c0hubTExWU5KSWM9')}}) Jerzy Szyszak
Warszawa
POL
119.00
7 ({{getSeed('RnhoRjdoeG4waDQ9')}}) Dominika Witkowska
Warszawa
POL
112.00
8 ({{getSeed('VERLQk0rb3BFN3c9')}}) Mariusz Szymkowiak
Poznań
POL
106.00
9 ({{getSeed('YjdYWC9ESE96SEU9')}}) Maciej Górski
Warszawa
POL
101.00
10 ({{getSeed('YnI4cCswUExPVUU9')}}) Denis Łopatin
Warszawa
POL
96.00
11 ({{getSeed('UXAzMlVEVFh5U3M9')}}) Robert Grochowski
Kraków
POL
91.00
12 ({{getSeed('NEJ4R3ZGMFJDWDQ9')}}) Damian Kędziora †
Poznań
POL
87.00
13 ({{getSeed('OHlnVnVvRmI0SHc9')}}) Marcin Ratigowski
Warszawa
POL
83.00
14 ({{getSeed('SlJubTIxV0szOGs9')}}) Jarosław Glina
Warszawa
POL
79.00
15 ({{getSeed('Uk5TVFc5MHduZzg9')}}) Wojciech Karwowski
Warszawa
POL
76.00
16 ({{getSeed('YkZ5Ykw0ajl3bDg9')}}) Anna Jurkun
Warszawa
POL
73.00
17 ({{getSeed('QnNLbnMzd013WVU9')}}) Marcin Wiśniewski
Warszawa
POL
70.00
18 ({{getSeed('dDlaRVJPSVB5VUU9')}}) Michał Grzybowski
Warszawa
POL
67.00
19 ({{getSeed('R0xSTS9QWnorSGc9')}}) Bartek Gutkowski
Warszawa
POL
64.00
20 ({{getSeed('RE1wL0Y0WTdLV0k9')}}) Wojciech Kaliski
Warszawa
POL
61.00
21 ({{getSeed('alNHUjdBZzNHdW89')}}) Waldek Kobus
Czarna Królewska
POL
59.00
22 ({{getSeed('Mi95em9qK0ZjVTg9')}}) Jakub Jaworski
Zakroczym
POL
57.00
23 ({{getSeed('NlJkeHQvMmNuUkk9')}}) Robert Łuniewski
Warszawa
POL
55.00
24 ({{getSeed('Q2o0UFdYSkZCa1U9')}}) Jakub Raniszewski
Warszawa
POL
52.00
25 ({{getSeed('T1JscmFIUnlNVkE9')}}) Artur Łukasiewicz
Warszawa
POL
51.00
26 ({{getSeed('dVdnOXpsdjZ1QWs9')}}) Piotr Bareński
Warszawa
POL
49.00
27 ({{getSeed('QmJJbjhadmNPSm89')}}) Jan Gajl
Warszawa
POL
47.00
28 ({{getSeed('alBOcmwxYTVFSlk9')}}) Adam Michańków
Poznań
POL
45.00
29 ({{getSeed('dVBPUDNJa3VCMHM9')}}) Tomasz Wysoczański
Katowice
POL
44.00
30 ({{getSeed('WmtXcUh3bUR3TE09')}}) Rafał Klimczewski
Warszawa
POL
42.00
31 ({{getSeed('OWp2MEIxRmF0U0k9')}}) Marek Kozłowski
Warszawa
POL
41.00
32 ({{getSeed('SlZVVEFMVXpnVXM9')}}) Sebastian Lalka
Warszawa
POL
39.00
33 ({{getSeed('SFFuMktDdVJwSnc9')}}) Bartosz Knedler
Warszawa
POL
38.00
34 ({{getSeed('TmJYekp5dzFQZ0k9')}}) Tomasz Kwiatkowski
Warszawa
POL
37.00
35 ({{getSeed('OWVLcDJhQUxHR2s9')}}) Patryk Glina
Warszawa
POL
35.00
36 ({{getSeed('WkNlNy9tZWtMMFE9')}}) Patryk Mikucki
Warszawa
POL
34.00
37 ({{getSeed('NVF4VUtIU2JDWjA9')}}) Janusz Zadworny
Warszawa
POL
33.00
38 ({{getSeed('MGx0TXRlZ09BZFU9')}}) Andrzej Uryga
Warszawa
POL
32.00
39 ({{getSeed('VE5DSXdrMHVnc2s9')}}) Aleksandra Wajman
Kraków
POL
31.00
40 ({{getSeed('enZPekVEZjBMVU09')}}) Michał Sosnowski
Warszawa
POL
30.00
41 ({{getSeed('UGQ1dlZuVEJDRFk9')}}) Grzegorz Gajdek
Rzeszów
POL
29.00
42 ({{getSeed('N0w1MUxoSitCc1k9')}}) Marcin Brzeziński
Warszawa
POL
28.00