DUNLOP SQUASH CUP

Data zawodów: 2007-04-14
Ranga: A
Zawodników: 41
Typ zawodów: HISTORIA
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('VmlOQkN2YmswdGc9')}}) Maciej Maciantowicz
Kraków
POL
316.00
2 ({{getSeed('Zmp1aGdxRnlaNDg9')}}) Wojciech Nowisz
Warszawa
POL
223.00
3 ({{getSeed('M1JRaTQybThDWDQ9')}}) Marcin Kozik
Zabrze
POL
182.00
4 ({{getSeed('emJFN0hHdDhyd1k9')}}) Łukasz Nitka
Kraków
POL
158.00
5 ({{getSeed('NVJlYlNLeUVuV2s9')}}) Kamil Dominiak
Warszawa
POL
141.00
6 ({{getSeed('YWNxTzJsVEk4STA9')}}) Jacek Kalinowski
Warszawa
POL
129.00
7 ({{getSeed('WDY3RUxZVmRjQmc9')}}) Marcin Wiśniewski
Warszawa
POL
119.00
8 ({{getSeed('U01BQ3Q4YUJkb2s9')}}) Rafał Rykowski
Wrocław
POL
112.00
9 ({{getSeed('bHJZTkJnSmRtTEk9')}}) Tomasz Abramowski
Poznań
POL
105.00
10 ({{getSeed('QjRPTm9jMW5nOFU9')}}) Paweł Przyłuski
Poznań
POL
100.00
11 ({{getSeed('c1pHNG5OY3VCN289')}}) Sławomir Połeć
Kraków
POL
95.00
12 ({{getSeed('UHpLTHVvR0cxMDg9')}}) Marcin Karwowski
Warszawa
POL
91.00
13 ({{getSeed('WE9xNHBmQVUvbFk9')}}) Marcin Ciszewski
Łódź
POL
88.00
14 ({{getSeed('OHo3SzVqYmp2WW89')}}) Tomasz Gałecki
Poznań
POL
84.00
16 ({{getSeed('ZzVHeTJvWUwyZmM9')}}) Tomasz Wysoczański
Katowice
POL
79.00
16 ({{getSeed('dGpLWHpPYVZ4eXM9')}}) Massimo Roncucci
Bielsko-Biała
ITA
0.00
17 ({{getSeed('VDFuOTJLQ1NMT2M9')}}) Wacław Staszkiewicz
Bielsko-Biała
POL
0.00
18 ({{getSeed('WXo2anVNRm45cGs9')}}) Jacek Szubert
Wrocław
POL
74.00
19 ({{getSeed('R2tnajNqM2Z4K2s9')}}) Maciej Kondziołka
Bielsko-Biała
POL
72.00
20 ({{getSeed('SWFza2I3NEpkL2s9')}}) Bartosz Świerczyński
Warszawa
POL
71.00
21 ({{getSeed('SmRZOTFpbE1oZEk9')}}) Rafał Drygalski
Łódź
POL
69.00
22 ({{getSeed('enR2VTdjKzd2UEE9')}}) Piotr Dzierżewicz
Warszawa
POL
67.00
23 ({{getSeed('bWJzOEdWU1J3VFk9')}}) Tomasz Banasiak
Warszawa
POL
66.00
24 ({{getSeed('UHpucmYwbS9kQk09')}}) Damian Kędziora
Poznań
POL
64.00
25 ({{getSeed('WmRPV0FCbWdJVmM9')}}) Bogdan Lenda
Kraków
POL
63.00
26 ({{getSeed('VlNKZVE0SGp3N009')}}) Grzegorz Kwiatkowski
Poznań
POL
62.00
27 ({{getSeed('dmcxQkp1anFXSTQ9')}}) Dariusz Guzik
Kraków
POL
61.00
28 ({{getSeed('SnZKRmI4Q2hsWU09')}}) Grzegorz Winnik
Wrocław
POL
60.00
29 ({{getSeed('Qkl5TGRLVUQ3VFU9')}}) Piotr Samborski
Poznań
POL
59.00
30 ({{getSeed('MjI0aWpseGF0UVk9')}}) Tomasz Bolechała
Kraków
POL
58.00
31 ({{getSeed('bjVCbW95SDJ5YmM9')}}) Mariusz Szymkowiak
Poznań
POL
57.00
32 ({{getSeed('VTd4M1FjMDNLZEk9')}}) Sławomir Nowisz
Warszawa
POL
56.00
33 ({{getSeed('a1VLQ2R3d2xuTjA9')}}) Sebastian Przybylski
Katowice
POL
0.00
34 ({{getSeed('SFpkSTBLU2NoRXM9')}}) Giovanni Strazzacappa
Bielsko-Biała
POL
0.00
35 ({{getSeed('eVQ3QlY0a05nR2M9')}}) Dariusz Korzeniewski
Gdynia
POL
53.00
36 ({{getSeed('TGVzc1NwellSMEU9')}}) Szymon Wolek
Tychy
POL
0.00
37 ({{getSeed('am1NcjlwalNwVVU9')}}) Bartłomiej Ślęczka
Katowice
POL
52.00
38 ({{getSeed('T00zWjN4OEhvM3c9')}}) Krzysztof Samonek
Gdynia
POL
51.00
39 ({{getSeed('UUJlNDZ4M3Z1RHM9')}}) Piotr Wysocki
Tychy
POL
0.00
40 ({{getSeed('TDNLRFNuZ1NHZVE9')}}) Marcin Stępnik
Łódź/Zabrze
POL
50.00
41 ({{getSeed('WTRQaW56dTRlTW89')}}) Maciej Grygorowicz
Warszawa
POL
49.00