Turniej Arena Squash

Data zawodów: 2008-04-05
Ranga: B
Poziom: B
Zawodników: 48
Typ zawodów: HISTORIA
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('ZkVicGRJbm5aOVk9')}}) Wojciech Nowisz
Warszawa
POL
292.00
2 ({{getSeed('S3I1ZGVGS0pLTWc9')}}) Andrzej Pyda
Poznań
POL
206.00
3 ({{getSeed('Vzg5eXJERVF5cG89')}}) Marcin Karwowski
Warszawa
POL
168.00
4 ({{getSeed('NzhhUTl6MVU5YnM9')}}) Damian Maliński
Poznań
POL
146.00
5 ({{getSeed('RzVuRWZoSi9zNHc9')}}) Piotr Pakuła
Sopot
POL
130.00
6 ({{getSeed('LzM3a0EvOXFHaFk9')}}) Konrad Tyma
Gorzów Wlkp.
POL
119.00
7 ({{getSeed('RXBNbjZZbEp5aUE9')}}) Piotr Samborski
Poznań
POL
110.00
8 ({{getSeed('d2w2N0pkOUhJQTg9')}}) Zbigniew Karpiński
Warszawa
POL
103.00
9 ({{getSeed('ZUdnQ0psTmZkY2c9')}}) Tomasz Banasiak
Warszawa
POL
97.00
10 ({{getSeed('a1V5UmNpTXZ0QkE9')}}) Paweł Przyłuski
Poznań
POL
92.00
11 ({{getSeed('UXFGSHo4NnhFOWs9')}}) Damian Kędziora
Poznań
POL
88.00
12 ({{getSeed('cURucGRaSHRZc289')}}) Dariusz Korzeniewski
Gdynia
POL
84.00
13 ({{getSeed('UGdLNFVWeEVFYVk9')}}) Zbigniew Glazer
Warszawa
POL
81.00
16 ({{getSeed('YkVxMVFsL1JFdzg9')}}) Michał Sobota
Poznań
POL
73.00
16 ({{getSeed('Y1F1clVLa0FHc1U9')}}) Tomasz Abramowski
Poznań
POL
73.00
16 ({{getSeed('djhrekw4K3NMK289')}}) Karol Andrzejczak
Poznań
POL
73.00
17 ({{getSeed('ZWtLeTVaajAzM1E9')}}) Jacek Wasiela
Poznań
POL
70.00
18 ({{getSeed('UnJEanhyOVJpNE09')}}) Denis Łopatin
Warszawa
POL
68.00
20 ({{getSeed('L2o0ZVhLRnNheU09')}}) Mariusz Szymkowiak
Poznań
POL
65.00
20 ({{getSeed('MmpoSFFYL1NOb0U9')}}) Leszek Borys
Choszczno
POL
65.00
21 ({{getSeed('Mkd5MmdLRzczZDg9')}}) Paweł Wierzbicki
Warszawa
POL
63.00
22 ({{getSeed('cGhwNTk0dGpWVUE9')}}) Przemysław Matuszyk
Gorzów Wlkp.
POL
62.00
23 ({{getSeed('eGtjZUs4VWJhREE9')}}) Wojciech Karwowski
Warszawa
POL
60.00
24 ({{getSeed('N29Nd2FsbjdBdlU9')}}) Maciej Jagielski
Poznań
POL
59.00
25 ({{getSeed('YjUvWWM3RjB0dzA9')}}) Łukasz Olczak
Warszawa
POL
58.00
26 ({{getSeed('Z01VWnNxM3E2ZHM9')}}) Artur Zasadni
Poznań
POL
57.00
32 ({{getSeed('bVhQQVRoOElDLzg9')}}) Przemysław Kowalski
Poznań
POL
51.00
32 ({{getSeed('UGxudXN5aXJIWlU9')}}) Marek Szymanowski
Poznań
POL
51.00
32 ({{getSeed('dWdRMThhd2R4NTQ9')}}) Witold Żaczek
Poznań
POL
51.00
32 ({{getSeed('aThEajdUM3V6LzQ9')}}) Rafał Drygalski
Łódź
POL
51.00
32 ({{getSeed('RHZEWEJFRlhqQ1k9')}}) Maciej Sikorski
Warszawa
POL
51.00
32 ({{getSeed('RjRRWVUwUktEZWs9')}}) Grzegorz Kwiatkowski
Poznań
POL
51.00
33 ({{getSeed('eitlbk1OQWQyYVU9')}}) Piotr Chocholski
Poznań
POL
50.00
34 ({{getSeed('cVNMd2hnR2pQaDA9')}}) Robert Musiał
Poznań
POL
50.00
35 ({{getSeed('bURneGhVSkwwQzA9')}}) Arkadiusz Sawczyn
Gorzów Wlkp.
POL
49.00
36 ({{getSeed('OVUxMFhiakwwbms9')}}) Adam Michańków
Poznań
POL
48.00
37 ({{getSeed('dG9icVBUTkJpeFE9')}}) Anna Jurkun
Warszawa
POL
48.00
38 ({{getSeed('VFNVQlNMSXlQcTQ9')}}) Bartosz Chudzicki
Poznań
POL
47.00
39 ({{getSeed('Q0RjS3BUMFhPNUU9')}}) Szymon Bujny
Poznań
POL
46.00
40 ({{getSeed('Ym5wMHZ5cE5hQWc9')}}) Włodzimierz Grzelczak
Poznań
POL
46.00
41 ({{getSeed('aGp2aGwyaENsQlE9')}}) Robert Wyszyński
Choszczno
POL
45.00
42 ({{getSeed('bWU0dG52N2d5SGM9')}}) Zbigniew Małkowski
Poznań
POL
45.00
43 ({{getSeed('UE1EVGtQTGF4Snc9')}}) Krzysztof Tyma
Gorzów Wlkp.
POL
44.00
44 ({{getSeed('TVBRdVZOOVZOVXM9')}}) Karol Maciejewski
Poznań
POL
44.00
45 ({{getSeed('K2pLd2RZMWNnVGc9')}}) Maciej Biegański
Poznań
POL
43.00
46 ({{getSeed('WWhWLzJVQ3RNYnM9')}}) Sebastian Żółtek
Gorzów Wielkopolski
POL
43.00
47 ({{getSeed('aXo3bWk2UkowbnM9')}}) Wojciech Kroll
Poznań
POL
42.00
48 ({{getSeed('dGFxRHh0M2RjRWc9')}}) Mikołaj Gierak
Poznań
POL
42.00