KAHUNA Cup

Data zawodów: 2008-02-09
Ranga: B
Poziom: B
Zawodników: 32
Typ zawodów: HISTORIA
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('eWM4YlVMRnE5L0k9')}}) Tomas Hrazsky
Ostrawa
CZE
292.00
2 ({{getSeed('K0xSYnExbmNhVmM9')}}) Jacek Kalinowski
Warszawa
POL
206.00
3 ({{getSeed('Vm5WODRrcmxQKzA9')}}) Michał Wrodarczyk
Warszawa
POL
168.00
4 ({{getSeed('VHJKMjE5aUdzeGM9')}}) Maciej Sikorski
Warszawa
POL
146.00
5 ({{getSeed('OTlMdTFIbjZ5UzQ9')}}) Przemysław Gnitecki
Warszawa
POL
130.00
6 ({{getSeed('cjRtK1Z1d3BXR3c9')}}) Łukasz Nitka
Kraków
POL
119.00
7 ({{getSeed('cHBCNWdiMmFCb3M9')}}) Marcin Karwowski
Warszawa
POL
110.00
8 ({{getSeed('S3JoQmJIdlZ0Vkk9')}}) Sebastian Antosiak
Warszawa
POL
103.00
9 ({{getSeed('NmZudGFJOEI0akU9')}}) Marcin Wiśniewski
Warszawa
POL
97.00
10 ({{getSeed('S0tUZ0daL3ppRFE9')}}) Bartosz Świerczyński
Warszawa
POL
92.00
11 ({{getSeed('M0xIWlJsUXIxL2c9')}}) Marcin Liberski
Warszawa
POL
88.00
12 ({{getSeed('S0tnb3plYTlnTGs9')}}) Jarosław Glina
Warszawa
POL
84.00
13 ({{getSeed('STl3ci9Jcko0R0U9')}}) Robert Grygiel
Warszawa
POL
81.00
14 ({{getSeed('WENqQ2Q0akpGSEU9')}}) Wojciech Karwowski
Warszawa
POL
78.00
15 ({{getSeed('dlJwM1puYXpmSlU9')}}) Tomasz Dzwonkowski
Warszawa
POL
75.00
16 ({{getSeed('dDhiOGdWRFgxL3M9')}}) Marek Jankowski
Warszawa
POL
73.00
17 ({{getSeed('bW0yTW1tckRObkE9')}}) Adam Kowalik
Warszawa
POL
70.00
18 ({{getSeed('dGxjSlgxNmV6Q2M9')}}) Robert Łuniewski
Warszawa
POL
68.00
19 ({{getSeed('cUxkQ1g4VGdISFk9')}}) Piotr Gorzelak
Łódź
POL
67.00
20 ({{getSeed('NEgzTy9kQ3FaeEU9')}}) Sławomir Nowisz
Warszawa
POL
65.00
21 ({{getSeed('cWhnY00zWnRCdzQ9')}}) Łukasz Olczak
Warszawa
POL
63.00
22 ({{getSeed('SC9rOEhYUzBHQmM9')}}) Krzysztof Jachowicz
Warszawa
POL
62.00
23 ({{getSeed('ZFdHd2tRWmRPWjQ9')}}) Zbigniew Glazer
Warszawa
POL
60.00
24 ({{getSeed('dXloUEJkT0IzR1E9')}}) Denis Łopatin
Warszawa
POL
59.00
25 ({{getSeed('OERJL2diQ3BjWG89')}}) Kacper Wiśniewski
Warszawa
POL
58.00
26 ({{getSeed('K0tKcitLZVExbWM9')}}) Maciej Grygorowicz
Warszawa
POL
57.00
27 ({{getSeed('bGtYYjh2TDVMcUk9')}}) Jarosław Płonka
Warszawa
POL
56.00
28 ({{getSeed('MUliaXh3THdrMms9')}}) Marek Kozłowski
Warszawa
POL
55.00
29 ({{getSeed('V2tUYU9SMFM0RUE9')}}) Mateusz Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
54.00
30 ({{getSeed('T2Rod0Jab1pCUWc9')}}) Mateusz Mazur
Warszawa
POL
53.00
31 ({{getSeed('bmNFWnpnZXBUeTQ9')}}) Tomasz Kawecki
Warszawa
POL
52.00
32 ({{getSeed('cmttZTZVQWllWFE9')}}) Jarosław Nowisz
Warszawa
POL
51.00