XTB Cup Turniej kat. A+ PLX Arena Squash Cup

Data zawodów: 2008-12-12
Ranga: A0
Zawodników: 47
Typ zawodów: HISTORIA
Ranking: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('MS9GZ0hmOXhmZzQ9')}}) Wojciech Nowisz
Warszawa
POL
480.00
2 ({{getSeed('VWx6QnRFRmRTc009')}}) Łukasz Nitka
Kraków
POL
398.00
3 ({{getSeed('dFpTUHVtR2ZzMDQ9')}}) Kamil Dominiak
Warszawa
POL
356.00
4 ({{getSeed('NnhZNzJaeWcyOTg9')}}) Tomasz Abramowski
Poznań
POL
327.00
5 ({{getSeed('UWlmcDNSUHNSY1k9')}}) Marcin Karwowski
Warszawa
POL
304.00
6 ({{getSeed('M1U2cnJxMkgwMmM9')}}) Piotr Kijewicz
Łódź
POL
286.00
7 ({{getSeed('SjJFRVhERTVpODg9')}}) Artur Gałka
Sopot
POL
269.00
8 ({{getSeed('NmVScTBhZkRTWFk9')}}) Krzysztof Samonek
Gdynia
POL
255.00
9 ({{getSeed('aUluQzRXbVR0RWc9')}}) Marcin Liberski
Warszawa
POL
242.00
10 ({{getSeed('S3FIa016VGNoUDg9')}}) Andrzej Pyda
Poznań
POL
230.00
11 ({{getSeed('RXYwZmJVdXppOUE9')}}) Tomasz Banasiak
Warszawa
POL
219.00
12 ({{getSeed('V3p4cXdjeDUwKzA9')}}) Paweł Przyłuski
Poznań
POL
209.00
13 ({{getSeed('TzU2Yng3VncwSW89')}}) Marcin Wiśniewski
Warszawa
POL
200.00
14 ({{getSeed('RzJRUDY3SVZpNG89')}}) Jarosław Terlecki
Wrocław
POL
191.00
15 ({{getSeed('RWJIS2hsbHhtLzA9')}}) Daniel Jaworowicz
Poznań
POL
183.00
16 ({{getSeed('b1lhOEhkdHg2MmM9')}}) Szymon Bujalski
Poznań
POL
175.00
17 ({{getSeed('cWlnSGZLZWxoU0E9')}}) Tomasz Gałecki
Poznań
POL
168.00
18 ({{getSeed('VmNEY3U5Ty9rUGc9')}}) Piotr Samborski
Poznań
POL
161.00
19 ({{getSeed('WHd6enVmQlVpVVU9')}}) Mariusz Szymkowiak
Poznań
POL
154.00
20 ({{getSeed('QWU0SmdsZlU5alE9')}}) Piotr Chocholski
Poznań
POL
148.00
21 ({{getSeed('bk53NDZrQ3JyazQ9')}}) Jakub Zjawin
Zielona Góra
POL
142.00
22 ({{getSeed('N3Z0b3FqeFhaNUE9')}}) Maciej Jagielski
Poznań
POL
137.00
23 ({{getSeed('SHJrZ3pWejBESjg9')}}) Norbert Stolicki
Bolesławiec
POL
132.00
24 ({{getSeed('NXRMdm52MGhTeXc9')}}) Piotr Wałek
Poznań
POL
127.00
25 ({{getSeed('VVdobmRVQWxTRDg9')}}) Damian Maliński
Poznań
POL
122.00
26 ({{getSeed('c1FObExtcG1zMjA9')}}) Robert Łuniewski
Warszawa
POL
117.00
27 ({{getSeed('b0pGRjJQWDVpMWM9')}}) Jacek Wasiela
Poznań
POL
113.00
28 ({{getSeed('T0NDUDlWQ1dZUnc9')}}) Damian Kędziora
Poznań
POL
109.00
29 ({{getSeed('dCtiUlZYV3lYdm89')}}) Adam Michańków
Poznań
POL
105.00
30 ({{getSeed('Z081Rkk1ZVYzcW89')}}) Krzysztof Simiński
Plewiska
POL
102.00
31 ({{getSeed('SHZ0UUdyZEtDTDQ9')}}) Wojciech Karwowski
Warszawa
POL
98.00
32 ({{getSeed('UEdSblhjMko3eUU9')}}) Marek Szymanowski
Poznań
POL
95.00
33 ({{getSeed('Ymh2WEhEYWJva0E9')}}) Tomasz Mikielewicz
Gliwice
POL
92.00
34 ({{getSeed('RkljLy9hWVJlQk09')}}) Filip Wałek
Poznań
POL
89.00
35 ({{getSeed('QURid21Gd2pNMjQ9')}}) Krzysztof Felbór
Poznań
POL
86.00
36 ({{getSeed('MVBFY3E1dTB1MlU9')}}) Robert Musiał
Poznań
POL
83.00
37 ({{getSeed('QkVWdFpxVmszeE09')}}) Tomasz Bosakowski
Gliwice
POL
80.00
38 ({{getSeed('QzV4bkl1NGtDdGc9')}}) Grzegorz "Tiger" Sowa
Zielona Góra
POL
78.00
39 ({{getSeed('MG9JbWY1bFlBVWc9')}}) Maciej Biegański
Poznań
POL
76.00
40 ({{getSeed('ZXh6UFNxVWF0ZFU9')}}) Zbigniew Małkowski
Poznań
POL
73.00
41 ({{getSeed('ZHlUN0lSUzJGdWc9')}}) Karol Maciejewski
Poznań
POL
71.00
43 ({{getSeed('Zm5Kdy96Nngrb3M9')}}) Jerzy Wałek
Poznań
POL
67.00
43 ({{getSeed('R0lacXdhbU91ZWs9')}}) Romuald Rydz
Poznań
POL
67.00
44 ({{getSeed('QmFQdktOd1ZhMFk9')}}) Grzegorz Darul
Bolesławiec
POL
65.00
45 ({{getSeed('MEI2OU9zQ1h0QmM9')}}) Tomasz Schefke
Oborniki - Kowanówko
POL
63.00
46 ({{getSeed('RnZsT0Z4N1dHQ289')}}) Artur Zasadni
Poznań
POL
62.00
47 ({{getSeed('K0FlYkhpb3J6OWs9')}}) Barnaba Perek
Poznań
POL
60.00