XTB Cup Turniej kat. B - PRINCE SQUASH OPEN 2009

Data zawodów: 2009-01-24
Ranga: B
Poziom: B1
Zawodników: 38
Typ zawodów: HISTORIA
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('bGIrNEtBL2pzMG89')}}) Sławomir Połeć
Kraków
POL
225.00
2 ({{getSeed('NmI5Q2ZzRlYwQzA9')}}) Maciej Kondziołka
Bielsko-Biała
POL
186.00
3 ({{getSeed('Vmt5NFRiRnBBdlk9')}}) Mateusz Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
167.00
4 ({{getSeed('T01zdUhrWXdpSU09')}}) Giovanni Strazzacappa
Bielsko-Biała
POL
153.00
5 ({{getSeed('QWk3dmU0c0dTR1U9')}}) Tomasz Bolechała
Kraków
POL
142.00
6 ({{getSeed('eWtyVDc3NkxWdk09')}}) Artur Smoleń
Gliwice
POL
134.00
7 ({{getSeed('SzR6V1h3N1J3T009')}}) Michał Kasperek
Gliwice
POL
126.00
8 ({{getSeed('RFBUajhPcGl1dWc9')}}) Denis Łopatin
Warszawa
POL
119.00
9 ({{getSeed('SlhjZ3I0cktXZU09')}}) Anna Jurkun
Warszawa
POL
113.00
10 ({{getSeed('TzV1d3Bjei90bGM9')}}) Maciej Górski
Warszawa
POL
108.00
11 ({{getSeed('aFdjeDJxMXFoNms9')}}) Tomasz Bosakowski
Gliwice
POL
102.00
12 ({{getSeed('MEJhWU1uYUs0TDg9')}}) Robert Grochowski
Kraków
POL
98.00
13 ({{getSeed('Yk02TUYxNTRxQ3M9')}}) Wojciech Karwowski
Warszawa
POL
93.00
14 ({{getSeed('c3AxbktFWHpEYUE9')}}) Dominik Suchocki
Kraków
POL
89.00
15 ({{getSeed('c2VHVlJSSmZpMGc9')}}) Jakub Żukrowski
Kraków
POL
85.00
16 ({{getSeed('RnQxdnJKT1o1VFE9')}}) Artur Łukasiewicz
Warszawa
POL
82.00
17 ({{getSeed('L0dpRC9Eb2VUamc9')}}) Tomasz Marczewski
Kraków
POL
78.00
18 ({{getSeed('TkpBSXFHUWgwMWc9')}}) Piotr Pach
Tarnowskie Góry
POL
75.00
19 ({{getSeed('YlIrQit6SXZXYlU9')}}) Łukasz Szumilas
Kraków
POL
72.00
20 ({{getSeed('UGtpT3p6R2hBU2M9')}}) Marcin Drozdowski
Kraków
POL
69.00
21 ({{getSeed('ZUtPNklRbk5HNmc9')}}) Bartosz Wysocki
Kraków
POL
66.00
22 ({{getSeed('cU9Nc0NMcCt3dEk9')}}) Jakub Rybicki
Kraków
POL
64.00
23 ({{getSeed('a1RPWjkweUIrakE9')}}) Sebastian Polis
Gliwice
POL
61.00
24 ({{getSeed('dzdDWWZUd2ZtU1E9')}}) Robert Widera
Zabrze
POL
59.00
25 ({{getSeed('WStKcE02RmJaVW89')}}) Marcin Kowalczyk
Gliwice
POL
57.00
26 ({{getSeed('bUpkWWFlN0Q5N3c9')}}) Artur Jaksik
Tarnowskie Góry
POL
55.00
27 ({{getSeed('TFlwOXVya3FKOWs9')}}) Daniel Ostrowski
Gliwice
POL
53.00
28 ({{getSeed('YlptdUlPeUtnZUk9')}}) Łukasz Brodnicki
Gliwice
POL
51.00
29 ({{getSeed('Uk1LZFBsbmovWEE9')}}) Michał Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
49.00
30 ({{getSeed('K3ExelJvSnVqSjQ9')}}) Sebastian Śmietański
Kraków
POL
47.00
32 ({{getSeed('ZDJOazVkNGJTV0U9')}}) Tomasz Piskórz
Lublin
POL
44.00
32 ({{getSeed('YktSREJUS3N2Rjg9')}}) Mirosław Łobos
Gliwice
POL
44.00
33 ({{getSeed('aXgxSG9vMTBsTFU9')}}) Bartosz Gil
Bielsko-Biała
POL
43.00
34 ({{getSeed('MStXODhBLzIyRUk9')}}) Marcin Kulak
Stary Sącz
POL
41.00
35 ({{getSeed('akF4OS9vR1pVUGc9')}}) Andrzej Iwan
Warszawa
POL
40.00
36 ({{getSeed('d3hGcDE0QVgwOGs9')}}) Mateusz Mentlewicz
Trójmiasto
POL
39.00
37 ({{getSeed('VjFIZlpjTzRkV1U9')}}) Andrzej Misztal
Gliwice
POL
37.00
38 ({{getSeed('SjBXa3U5dkV5Z0E9')}}) Jacek Pastusiak
Łódź
POL
36.00