Mistrzostwa Warszawy

Data zawodów: 2007-06-09
Ranga: C
Zawodników: 42
Typ zawodów: HISTORIA
Ranking: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('ZUZhTnZxSElPa289')}}) Mateusz Morgiewicz
Warszawa
POL
167.00
2 ({{getSeed('S1dmalhFbGZHb0k9')}}) Kamil Dominiak
Warszawa
POL
118.00
3 ({{getSeed('YzYxSWM2K2Rmdjg9')}}) Jacek Kalinowski
Warszawa
POL
96.00
4 ({{getSeed('bUZ2SjZLV1BkOVE9')}}) Marcin Wójcicki
Warszawa
POL
83.00
5 ({{getSeed('eGx1SndBWTBsTFE9')}}) Waldemar Paturej
Warszawa
POL
75.00
6 ({{getSeed('eVVWNjdTenpPa0k9')}}) Jacek Ładny
Warszawa
POL
68.00
7 ({{getSeed('Q09qd01WdjJZZUE9')}}) Marcin Wiśniewski
Warszawa
POL
63.00
8 ({{getSeed('NE5hZHplZVZ4N009')}}) Waldek Kobus
Czarna Królewska
POL
59.00
9 ({{getSeed('UEV2aVkrN3dMa2M9')}}) Michał Dobrowolski
Warszawa
POL
56.00
10 ({{getSeed('MzdPUExoVjAzR1k9')}}) Arkadiusz Saliński
Żyrardów
POL
53.00
11 ({{getSeed('QVpIRUFXMlhZdmM9')}}) Marcin Karwowski
Warszawa
POL
50.00
12 ({{getSeed('TXlOK0JIRkNzVUE9')}}) Robert Grygiel
Warszawa
POL
48.00
13 ({{getSeed('L1NpQ0hEQ3d4Sjg9')}}) Dominika Witkowska
Warszawa
POL
46.00
14 ({{getSeed('Z0o5Z1JuWHl6WDg9')}}) Piotr Dzierżewicz
Warszawa
POL
45.00
15 ({{getSeed('Z0cwTytUeTRldE09')}}) Andrzej Uryga
Warszawa
POL
43.00
16 ({{getSeed('YmpUS0V0K21RSTQ9')}}) Bartosz Świerczyński
Warszawa
POL
42.00
17 ({{getSeed('NjRvVE40clNxU009')}}) Przemysław Gnitecki
Warszawa
POL
40.00
18 ({{getSeed('dTY4VVhBQUY2ODA9')}}) Jarosław Glina
Warszawa
POL
39.00
19 ({{getSeed('OXpYbGZZL1h3S2M9')}}) Tomasz Banasiak
Warszawa
POL
38.00
20 ({{getSeed('SXNnT1N6bXE3ZlU9')}}) Jerzy Szyszak
Warszawa
POL
37.00
21 ({{getSeed('aVk1Ujd1TUxCSDA9')}}) Sławomir Jurek
Warszawa
POL
0.00
22 ({{getSeed('cllmVlFvRHBSSjA9')}}) Hubert Markowski
Warszawa
POL
0.00
23 ({{getSeed('ZjZiOG9XSmlRSHM9')}}) Wojciech Grunwald
Warszawa
POL
35.00
24 ({{getSeed('TDQ4Z2RuUmt6bjg9')}}) Piotr Zimnoch
Białystok
POL
0.00
25 ({{getSeed('eFpHbG9kZFR3dkU9')}}) Marcin Wilk
Jabłonna
POL
33.00
26 ({{getSeed('eFdmYkI0OXVCVzA9')}}) Jacek Węglarz
Warszawa
POL
0.00
27 ({{getSeed('RmdhdjVRM2ZRYkU9')}}) Adam Wardecki
Warszawa
POL
32.00
28 ({{getSeed('VWQ2M09ad0c2Ulk9')}}) Maciej Gutkowski
Łomianki
POL
31.00
29 ({{getSeed('QnN2Qi9XMyt6VzQ9')}}) Kacper Wiśniewski
Warszawa
POL
0.00
30 ({{getSeed('d25DVndubjdVbDA9')}}) Wojciech Karwowski
Warszawa
POL
30.00
31 ({{getSeed('UTRKUHBudTJ2QW89')}}) Mateusz Mazur
Warszawa
POL
30.00
32 ({{getSeed('V1FVQVBLU2x4blE9')}}) Wojciech Nowisz
Warszawa
POL
29.00
33 ({{getSeed('Zkx6dG5HbWZTc0E9')}}) Andrzej Jabłoński
Olsztyn
POL
29.00
34 ({{getSeed('dmlvL292OU0vUDQ9')}}) Sebastian Lalka
Warszawa
POL
29.00
35 ({{getSeed('RjRnamJlOFFQc0k9')}}) Jacek Borowski
Białystok
POL
0.00
36 ({{getSeed('TFQwTWxySFlGQ3M9')}}) Cezary Glijer
Warszawa
POL
28.00
37 ({{getSeed('aDlrY2o5Vzl5Wkk9')}}) Marcin Chim
Warszawa
POL
0.00
38 ({{getSeed('L3BsMFk2UWdmcDQ9')}}) Piotr Bareński
Warszawa
POL
0.00
39 ({{getSeed('YWZpdlBCdm93MDg9')}}) Michał Rawa
Warszawa
POL
0.00
40 ({{getSeed('K2VIUkl2OUhZaWc9')}}) Katarzyna Kowalik
Warszawa
POL
0.00
41 ({{getSeed('bXVDeG9wYWtXd3M9')}}) Marcin Rudnik
Warszawa
POL
26.00
42 ({{getSeed('R0pRa0hXdHdWU0k9')}}) Wojciech Kaliski
Warszawa
POL
0.00