Arbonne Squash4you Open 2015 PFS Kat.A

Data zawodów: 2015-01-16
Ranga: A
Zawodników: 53
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('dy8xR2pxYWtETm89')}}) Domagoj Spoljar
Chorwacja
CRO
750.00
2 ({{getSeed('NE43NEF4UnozY289')}}) Marcin Karwowski
Warszawa
POL
622.31
3 ({{getSeed('dituRFdmNlZiWFk9')}}) Wojciech Nowisz
Warszawa
POL
556.64
4 ({{getSeed('UkZRK2gzNlJDQ0E9')}}) Łukasz Stachowski
Poznań
POL
511.44
5 ({{getSeed('dmQ5WXJXeTJZRUk9')}}) Julian Kischel
POL
476.22
6 ({{getSeed('NlVoWG1IbU5xc1k9')}}) Przemysław Atras
Kraków/Krasnystaw
POL
446.92
7 ({{getSeed('WkgyeE1VSWlQOEU9')}}) Michał Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
421.57
8 ({{getSeed('MmsxVStjaWo4elE9')}}) Marek Wojnarski
Las Vegas
POL
399.09
9 ({{getSeed('TUR2Nyt6dzFNSmc9')}}) Kaleemullah Khan
Łódź
PAK
378.81
10 ({{getSeed('OXVjd2hXQ21Bak09')}}) Maciej Maciantowicz
Kraków
POL
360.31
11 ({{getSeed('b2pFVGtRSmNqSFE9')}}) Adrian Marszał
Kraków
POL
343.28
12 ({{getSeed('S1ZMZm9TYlFZMU09')}}) Grzegorz Kaleta
Pińczów
POL
327.51
13 ({{getSeed('Vk5OQkVUR1ZXSlU9')}}) Stanisław Rusek
Kraków
POL
312.82
14 ({{getSeed('bGFoMU1DRDZUZ0U9')}}) Jakub Jaworski
Zakroczym
POL
299.09
15 ({{getSeed('ZU43eExDQk5BYTQ9')}}) Michał Kasperek
Gliwice
POL
286.23
16 ({{getSeed('ZjNEZVczL1Z2dW89')}}) Grzegorz Przybysz
Polkowice
POL
274.13
17 ({{getSeed('ZmVZTmxBU3dBTEU9')}}) Mateusz Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
262.74
18 ({{getSeed('eks3bG9TMG4zWXc9')}}) Rafał Rykowski
Wrocław
POL
252.00
19 ({{getSeed('UGIvc2h3cWtYRmM9')}}) Grzegorz Sikora
Żory
POL
241.85
20 ({{getSeed('Z2Rqa1BwUjdMZDQ9')}}) Tomasz Bolechała
Kraków
POL
232.25
21 ({{getSeed('VnZrT0Y0TXFFakE9')}}) Tomasz Wilczyński
Kraków
POL
223.17
22 ({{getSeed('NEtNeHhLU0M2QUk9')}}) Artur Machno
Kraków
POL
214.55
23 ({{getSeed('Y3pDV1ZnSlluVlE9')}}) Dawid Kapral
Kraków
POL
206.39
24 ({{getSeed('cGFsNUlxSlEybkU9')}}) Krzysztof Pietras
Kraków
POL
198.64
25 ({{getSeed('YWd4UUNVeUNIRUk9')}}) Łukasz Juzwa
Gliwice
POL
191.28
26 ({{getSeed('dkhDdE8wTHN0RnM9')}}) Łukasz Kondratowicz
Olsztyn/Warszawa
POL
184.28
27 ({{getSeed('cHZ1Ri9lUW5RQmc9')}}) Damian Korostyński
Kraków
POL
177.63
28 ({{getSeed('NlRKL2g2NkJsNzA9')}}) Sebastian Woda
Krakow
POL
171.31
29 ({{getSeed('U3lNUUxNRFdrSFE9')}}) Paweł Dziurzyński
Szczawnica
POL
165.30
30 ({{getSeed('bzlvbzl2Zm5ycWM9')}}) Rafał Kozłowski
Lublin
POL
159.57
31 ({{getSeed('WlMwRVRkNVFoUGM9')}}) Filip Mazurkiewicz
Kraków
POL
154.12
32 ({{getSeed('bnc3ZW9kaW5TVG89')}}) Marcin Kozik
Zabrze
POL
148.93
33 ({{getSeed('cUFmek9CZGtyMU09')}}) Przemysław Dróżdż
Sanok
POL
143.98
34 ({{getSeed('cHhxNHZOZ2pzb1U9')}}) Bartłomiej Wojtunik
Mysłakowice
POL
139.26
35 ({{getSeed('N0d5K0tCM1VnM3c9')}}) Bartosz Gil
Bielsko-Biała
POL
134.77
36 ({{getSeed('VDc2TFUxamlHY0U9')}}) Artur Smoleń
Gliwice
POL
130.48
37 ({{getSeed('UGtyU1NaUjBxakU9')}}) Kordian Zawadzki
Widna Góra
POL
126.40
38 ({{getSeed('VlF1WnpTS2J5Tms9')}}) Łukasz Popko
Białystok
POL
122.50
39 ({{getSeed('SHRlN0pZR3JiUG89')}}) Jakub Krzanik
Kraków
POL
118.78
40 ({{getSeed('L2V6NHFrTi93aXM9')}}) Jarosław Stachowiak
Sosnowiec
POL
115.22
41 ({{getSeed('Z2MxbUZxNjNDSWs9')}}) Jakub Żukrowski
Kraków
POL
111.83
42 ({{getSeed('aFdqSUFDeWlaMWs9')}}) Maciej Politański
Kraków
POL
108.59
43 ({{getSeed('eE9wWVIzUDdSdEk9')}}) Dominik Suchocki
Kraków
POL
105.50
44 ({{getSeed('LzEzUGZOaHc2Y3M9')}}) (D) (R)
102.55
45 ({{getSeed('NHhUNXE5ZzZPSWs9')}}) Bartłomiej Wojtala
Kraków
POL
99.72
46 ({{getSeed('VFVoL3dObFdOUjQ9')}}) Tomasz Banasiak
Warszawa
POL
97.03
47 ({{getSeed('TkRFZkRkTk9xclU9')}}) Marcin Bartolewski
Częstochowa
POL
94.45
48 ({{getSeed('YnNTRDhYOWNjeVE9')}}) Marcin Ganczar Ganczarski
Luboszyce
POL
91.98
49 ({{getSeed('WlFBb2hCZnFDRFE9')}}) Rafał Cieślik
Lublin
POL
89.62
50 ({{getSeed('Y2J6VDd5ZjRHdzg9')}}) Jakub Chmielowski
Kraków
POL
87.37
51 ({{getSeed('bEM0VUFZazV6VkU9')}}) Adrian Fulneczek
Branice
POL
85.21
52 ({{getSeed('U0NubHhBWGc0bHM9')}}) Maciej Stypa
Kraków
POL
83.15
53 ({{getSeed('R0RVWVE1MERKNWc9')}}) Marcin Stępnik
Łódź/Zabrze
POL
81.17