36minut Open

Data zawodów: 2015-01-23
Ranga: B0
Zawodników: 50
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Ranking: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('cGh5QllkSEVJcXc9')}}) Piotr Hemmerling
Poznań
POL
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('U2NaS2JOWFhuNjg9')}}) Adam Pełczyński
Poznań
POL
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('eHo0Z0cxcjJkR009')}}) Andrzej Pyda
Poznań
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('MnU0ZHp2UWdYbHM9')}}) Domagoj Spoljar
Chorwacja
CRO
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('Z3ZNOUdpN3F3b289')}}) Marek Szymanowski
Poznań
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('dHp0YUFXUXYrUzg9')}}) Tomasz Krzyżaniak
Łódź
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('Wm5GMTdxY254QkU9')}}) Piotr Kleszcz
Poznań
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('SGtubjFQSGhYNk09')}}) Jakub Zjawin
Zielona Góra
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('OXdpZ1QvVHNCUnM9')}}) Dominik Kowalski
Trójmiasto
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('MCtUV1ZxV2FUVVE9')}}) Bartosz Górzyński
Łódź
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('OUJQMFVPSy9peXc9')}}) Marcin Dałek
Łódź
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('ZXhGdExFZDR6WFk9')}}) Piotr Florczyk
Łódź
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('RWI3bTkyU2ZmdDQ9')}}) Andrzej Lasota
Gdańsk
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('NDJNWG1La2FubFk9')}}) Grzegorz "Tiger" Sowa
Zielona Góra
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('YXQwYzBGbGc5bmc9')}}) Tomasz Peukert
Poznań
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('RUpKdDVoVmdhOHM9')}}) Piotr Kieruzal
Poznań
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('OTNseG00aklOVGM9')}}) Piotr Chocholski
Poznań
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('YWpnOFhSNzU3ZVk9')}}) Michał Siemaszko
Łódź
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('YWwxSEZKak9tMms9')}}) Jarosław Oleksy
Poznań
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('ajEzWFc3OHdWWEk9')}}) Piotr Wojciechowski
Konin
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('UWZ6TXR6VlJRTlE9')}}) Jakub Zalewski
Wrocław
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('aCtsNmt0MURvams9')}}) Maciej Holz
Jarocin
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('bUZ0bSt5RmdVMFk9')}}) Rafał Sorek
Jarocin
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('ZmlnbDlIMTlyQW89')}}) Jacek Wasiela
Poznań
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('WkxGdzBCK2NkZWM9')}}) Michał Post
łódź
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('RldMVUd0OWZQWWM9')}}) Paweł Jabłoński
Luboń
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('bGV2NzBRVFcrdTA9')}}) Romuald Rydz
Poznań
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('d2FQelc5T0RFMkk9')}}) Paweł Kosiński
Poznań
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('UnJTclhxNU5lVTA9')}}) Mariusz Szymkowiak
Poznań
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('OVhPeHlZRnhtaGs9')}}) Kinga Szymaniak
Poznań
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('NW1oVnY0UFVONFk9')}}) Sebastian Drążkowiak
Poznań
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('TEJGMzVENmhhME09')}}) Przemysław Dzikowski
Turek
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('d3lFOStBMno4VUk9')}}) Rafał Jaruga
Piła
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('NkExbkhiY2JoZnc9')}}) Jakub Owczarz
Gdańsk
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('VW52cE1qanVTWlk9')}}) Konrad Wiślicki
Radom/Łódź
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('ak1kSDdaUS9WV289')}}) Robert Jesionek
Poznań
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('YVVwOU12d3U0cFk9')}}) Damian Kędziora
Poznań
POL
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('RitrbGdFMDlYd3c9')}}) Hubert Suwalski
Koluszki
POL
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('Z3JhVkY5eko1WTg9')}}) Krzysztof Bielawski
Piła
POL
57.80
40 ({{getSeed('N2pBWkhRSUhpRDg9')}}) Roman Rusiłowski
Poznań
POL
56.08
41 ({{getSeed('VGpFVzNZQ0o0ZzQ9')}}) Piotr Mazur
Poznań
POL
54.43
42 ({{getSeed('aFdjaHpsUTEvUDg9')}}) Natalia Linke
Poznań
POL
52.85
43 ({{getSeed('YkRsV2craUcyNUE9')}}) Dariusz Greczka
Trójmiasto
POL
51.34
44 ({{getSeed('YUFVM1FhLzBxYjQ9')}}) Damian Maliński
Poznań
POL
49.91
45 ({{getSeed('NVRuU1duUlJnSm89')}}) Hubert Smulski
Zielona Góra
POL
48.53
46 ({{getSeed('SGcvdS90OCticFE9')}}) Maciej Brzeski
Palędzie
POL
47.22
47 ({{getSeed('bk9Da3A3TmRvb1E9')}}) Krzysztof Simiński
Plewiska
POL
45.96
48 ({{getSeed('a1FrNmFqZ3E3YkU9')}}) Michał Wojtania
Ujście
POL
44.76
49 ({{getSeed('K3lDeFlidzE4VFk9')}}) Maciej Śmiałek
Poznań
POL
43.62
50 ({{getSeed('RHZjRUdObkJPT3M9')}}) Janusz Myszczyszyn
Piła
POL
42.52