TOYA SQUASH CUP

Data zawodów: 2007-03-17
Ranga: A
Zawodników: 60
Typ zawodów: HISTORIA
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('dGZpaGp3bC9wbW89')}}) Łukasz Nitka
Kraków
POL
427.00
2 ({{getSeed('YjlwcURHWC8yVVE9')}}) Maciej Chądzyński
Warszawa
POL
302.00
3 ({{getSeed('ZXB1VFhyYy8xdGs9')}}) Rafał Rykowski
Wrocław
POL
246.00
4 ({{getSeed('eG4yU0dudnN3OEU9')}}) Grzegorz Leśniański
Warszawa
POL
213.00
5 ({{getSeed('Wk9OV1ZsWjdvYTA9')}}) Tomasz Wawszczyk
Wrocław
POL
191.00
6 ({{getSeed('bnltMTE4NG1QYUU9')}}) Marcin Wiśniewski
Warszawa
POL
174.00
7 ({{getSeed('NWRhTjFCdlpRdDA9')}}) Jacek Szubert
Wrocław
POL
161.00
8 ({{getSeed('UDdtMmE3WlE4Z0U9')}}) Arkadiusz Saliński
Żyrardów
POL
151.00
9 ({{getSeed('VTgwMWllbjJocjg9')}}) Jacek Kalinowski
Warszawa
POL
142.00
10 ({{getSeed('andralA2ak9OVFk9')}}) Jacek Hibner
Łódź
POL
135.00
11 ({{getSeed('U2hWR0F1eDBWUFE9')}}) Kamil Dominiak
Warszawa
POL
129.00
12 ({{getSeed('WWtsekZqRU9rcDg9')}}) Tomasz Gałecki
Poznań
POL
123.00
13 ({{getSeed('QW85ZENOR3BYblE9')}}) Tomasz Abramowski
Poznań
POL
118.00
14 ({{getSeed('VkowZE5nRFNxNDg9')}}) Bartosz Świerczyński
Warszawa
POL
114.00
16 ({{getSeed('RTNmSjRjN2lkVGc9')}}) Maciej Maciantowicz
Kraków
POL
107.00
16 ({{getSeed('YTlJeDkvaEdJL2c9')}}) Arkadiusz Kilian
Łódź
POL
0.00
17 ({{getSeed('dmlCVElCNkRxTm89')}}) Marcin Ciszewski
Łódź
POL
103.00
18 ({{getSeed('S0FPamZQdnNDSGs9')}}) Grzegorz Witkowski
Łódź
POL
0.00
19 ({{getSeed('UUl1MCtXdHhLSkU9')}}) Rafał Drygalski
Łódź
POL
98.00
20 ({{getSeed('OHQxRmtmaXh6UFE9')}}) Piotr Samborski
Poznań
POL
95.00
21 ({{getSeed('YUgvVkorNEZ6MjA9')}}) Paweł Przyłuski
Poznań
POL
93.00
22 ({{getSeed('aW5Fa0RJZEdiV1E9')}}) Damian Kędziora †
Poznań
POL
91.00
23 ({{getSeed('R3dEb29nT2sxYUk9')}}) Grzegorz Kwiatkowski
Poznań
POL
89.00
24 ({{getSeed('aDViUHNFNS9hNlU9')}}) Karol Andrzejczak
Poznań
POL
87.00
25 ({{getSeed('UlpPNXJvV3YrRm89')}}) Mariusz Szymkowiak
Poznań
POL
85.00
25 ({{getSeed('Tk4ybWRVTVBHR289')}}) Dominik Heftowicz
Łódź
POL
0.00
25 ({{getSeed('SDZzdUR6cFhnNUE9')}}) Dariusz Korzeniewski
Gdynia
POL
85.00
25 ({{getSeed('d0w0dm5USnNmSU09')}}) Jarosław Glina
Warszawa
POL
85.00
25 ({{getSeed('dXdUa2VkZlIwOFU9')}}) Bogdan Lenda
Kraków
POL
85.00
25 ({{getSeed('MVJYSm5kNXFxTWc9')}}) Robert Łuniewski
Warszawa
POL
85.00
25 ({{getSeed('TE1QaWdoNVFTUjg9')}}) Waldek Kobus
Czarna Królewska
POL
85.00
25 ({{getSeed('R1F2WkRURW5JRE09')}}) Norbert Stolicki
Bolesławiec
POL
85.00
33 ({{getSeed('QW5yWGdpMkJHc1E9')}}) Dariusz Guzik
Kraków
POL
74.00
33 ({{getSeed('cE9UeEp0Ym80S0U9')}}) Mirosław Jakuła
Warszawa
POL
0.00
33 ({{getSeed('NVR1YjRuUU03VHc9')}}) Tomasz Banasiak
Warszawa
POL
74.00
33 ({{getSeed('cHhYNVIrYjU2Z0U9')}}) Marek Godula
Łódź
POL
74.00
33 ({{getSeed('bUI4Q1h6VVVVOWM9')}}) Jakub Żukrowski
Kraków
POL
74.00
33 ({{getSeed('VVNXbjhCTnJOWXc9')}}) Marcin Stępnik
Łódź/Zabrze
POL
74.00
33 ({{getSeed('elRnWDl1OGJzc009')}}) Tomasz Kopiec
Łódź
POL
0.00
33 ({{getSeed('eDBZYU5kL1E3T3c9')}}) Piotr Dzierżewicz
Warszawa
POL
74.00
41 ({{getSeed('cjh0cnZUbTlrK2M9')}}) Tomasz Krysicki
Łódź
POL
0.00
41 ({{getSeed('SERDQjB0TTBBZ3c9')}}) Piotr Szwarc
Warszawa
POL
67.00
41 ({{getSeed('NEg3UzJyUkw3Y0U9')}}) Michał Pawłowski
Łódź
POL
0.00
41 ({{getSeed('Vi9YNTBhSDkyUFU9')}}) Maciej Grygorowicz
Warszawa
POL
67.00
41 ({{getSeed('R0hNa1pUcnZXdnM9')}}) Piotr Chocholski
Poznań
POL
67.00
41 ({{getSeed('K1lWRmZPK1NyaWs9')}}) Kamil Sarnowski
Łódź
POL
0.00
47 ({{getSeed('MStVZnQzY0N5Vmc9')}}) Radosław Mastalski
Łódź
POL
62.00
47 ({{getSeed('S0tzeGJ4ZlF3eW89')}}) Jakub Krysicki
Łódź
POL
62.00
47 ({{getSeed('WVRxSG41R2FRNHM9')}}) Grzegorz Winnik
Wrocław
POL
0.00
50 ({{getSeed('ekdLcXNFRGdFMDQ9')}}) Łukasz Dróżdż
Łódź
POL
60.00
50 ({{getSeed('NXNrWU5kUkFsNkU9')}}) Adam Przedborski
Łódź
POL
0.00
52 ({{getSeed('bndMWThmYjVBaWs9')}}) Paweł Florczyk
Łódź
POL
0.00
53 ({{getSeed('cHdYS3BCVnhyWkE9')}}) Piotr Florczyk
Łódź
POL
0.00
54 ({{getSeed('NUxiUUdXUG9sRVE9')}}) Jan Pawlak
Łódź
POL
58.00
54 ({{getSeed('ZW9lcitkVlFyWTg9')}}) Michał Jegier
Łódź
POL
58.00
60 ({{getSeed('R1BsL0VJYVRmZVk9')}}) Tomasz Wysoczański
Katowice
POL
55.00
60 ({{getSeed('Nm5FSDl6TlB4WGM9')}}) Jacek Ładny
Warszawa
POL
55.00
60 ({{getSeed('Mmc5U0xyOUxxOFE9')}}) Kamil Kuźmiński
Sopot
POL
55.00
60 ({{getSeed('THNRUmxkN3JoSms9')}}) Jerzy Gądek
Łódź
POL
0.00
60 ({{getSeed('MGtJNWhiUDg4SkU9')}}) Szymon Karbowski
Łódź
POL
0.00