MW Metal&Rezon Meeting 2

Data zawodów: 2015-01-30
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 43
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('ak1KNnBLR2hIT2c9')}}) Domagoj Spoljar
Chorwacja
CRO
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('bzZ1STBCTE45OGM9')}}) Tomasz Gałecki
Poznań
POL
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('eWFqbUw5NGN1TW89')}}) Grzegorz Gajewski
Zielona Góra
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('dVZLUVhzSVVPaW89')}}) Piotr Kleszcz
Poznań
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('MVRRbUtTVnlmc3M9')}}) Karol Andrzejczak
Poznań
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('UUxJZHRTcFhIS2c9')}}) Marek Szymanowski
Poznań
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('RXhoSkVHaGo2V1E9')}}) Piotr Chocholski
Poznań
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('aDRFblJiRzJMUUU9')}}) Tomasz Peukert
Poznań
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('MCtzSm80NFErd3M9')}}) Daniel Czajczyński
Fabianów
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('NWZyU2Z4dXk5Tlk9')}}) Łukasz Skrzypczak
Jarocin
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('bWI0REdSQThwMDA9')}}) Sebastian Drążkowiak
Poznań
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('djVSKytMVUZJbm89')}}) Jarosław Grzechowiak
Poznań
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('UEI3OGlmbnhFd1E9')}}) Maciej Forreiter
Skórzewo
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('K0Ntby9tcTRkMDg9')}}) Kamil Przybitkowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('TS9aZmdDMjJKQ3M9')}}) Piotr Kieruzal
Poznań
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('Z2NlTC8rRkhSelU9')}}) Maciej Holz
Jarocin
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('b2dGU0F5c0l4bnM9')}}) Szymon Kurdynowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('a2lwS2JmTmduT009')}}) Tomasz Glaza
Konin
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('RVl2K2lRK2M3eXM9')}}) Łukasz Sokołowski
Przeźmierowo
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('LzY2alEzUEYyMXM9')}}) Piotr Mazur
Poznań
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('NHpPR0x6eitvWlE9')}}) Krzysztof Bronikowski
Poznań
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('TEJ1b2NabzlDWkk9')}}) Arkadiusz Borkiewicz
Jarocin
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('RERwQm8xeXdoaEk9')}}) Rafał Sorek
Jarocin
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('RGhtTHd1dHdwdjQ9')}}) Adam Michańków
Poznań
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('dDRIcUQvUU1YUGs9')}}) Włodzimierz Grzelczak
Poznań
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('R1c5ckZudWl6bUk9')}}) Krzysztof Jerzykowski
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('WXpnc2pDRjRSMHc9')}}) Przemysław Skarbiński
Niemcz
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('eXRvWDNQblBHMjQ9')}}) Tomasz Sokołowski
Przeźmierowo
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('VXhtYmpZRnBvZEE9')}}) Daniel Nuszkiewicz
Poznań
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('ZWhTR3piWXlCZzQ9')}}) Monika Kałmuczak
Poznań
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('YkwxQmVUQ09ORjQ9')}}) Mikołaj Stefański
Poznań
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('b20zSzdQb1RvOW89')}}) Andrzej Pyda
Poznań
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('WlVReWxqWHl4NG89')}}) Maciej Brzeski
Palędzie
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('MUErdFVKQTFxMlk9')}}) Adam Forreiter
Poznań
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('a3JkQlNNNTR6YWM9')}}) Roman Rusiłowski
Poznań
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('T0UzSFJ0Vm5MWFU9')}}) Robert Jesionek
Poznań
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('cjJ1aTIyd0VPODg9')}}) Michał Bibel
Poznań
POL
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('N3dWT2hWZ2NVdzQ9')}}) Tomasz Górski
Tarnowo Podgórne
POL
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('YTBncDNLNFhZTmc9')}}) Karolina Kwaśniewska
Poznań
POL
57.80
40 ({{getSeed('VktOTS9wSFVHQmc9')}}) Julian Sokołowski
Przeźmierowo
POL
56.08
41 ({{getSeed('NHlCVno5QVN3bGc9')}}) Jarosław Oleksy
Poznań
POL
54.43
42 ({{getSeed('ZHp3NzVUMjIyMFE9')}}) Romuald Rydz
Poznań
POL
52.85
43 ({{getSeed('bjAyQTI3Y2xnQ2M9')}}) Mikołaj Szarafiński
Bytkowo
POL
51.34