MW Metal&Rezon Meeting 2

Data zawodów: 2015-01-30
Ranga: B0
Zawodników: 43
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Ranking: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('cGFGTHdZeEFBNTg9')}}) Domagoj Spoljar
Chorwacja
CRO
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('eWdoa2FtUm82WDQ9')}}) Tomasz Gałecki
Poznań
POL
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('dnlkZ3QwUm9EVkU9')}}) Grzegorz Gajewski
Szczecin
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('ZzRKWlFjNlRaam89')}}) Piotr Kleszcz
Poznań
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('SVYwN1B3cVdtdEk9')}}) Karol Andrzejczak
Poznań
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('SkZxdG4vV0FiQzA9')}}) Marek Szymanowski
Poznań
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('QngxR1ltZlA4dVU9')}}) Piotr Chocholski
Poznań
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('U3pTeVhuZUZLaU09')}}) Tomasz Peukert
Poznań
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('WHZMTmhHVExMVk09')}}) Daniel Czajczyński
Fabianów
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('R3VlYk9CaWxxckk9')}}) Łukasz Skrzypczak
Jarocin
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('QkcxZlBnU25scWM9')}}) Sebastian Drążkowiak
Poznań
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('cys3aFBESyt4NGM9')}}) Jarosław Grzechowiak
Poznań
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('cUF6aDJ2Vm9DSDg9')}}) Maciej Forreiter
Skórzewo
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('QjdBNGo0MWdmems9')}}) Kamil Przybitkowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('UDFLc3dxUnpERTg9')}}) Piotr Kieruzal
Poznań
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('RkVxQ2IyU2pHTTQ9')}}) Maciej Holz
Jarocin
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('Mk9QK2FBbzhnQkE9')}}) Szymon Kurdynowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('MzZsYWh6OHV2eWc9')}}) Tomasz Glaza
Konin
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('YVdCOEtqQUorU1E9')}}) Łukasz Sokołowski
Przeźmierowo
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('czdxM2JJc3EraTQ9')}}) Piotr Mazur
Poznań
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('ZUFlNjJ3b1RYeFU9')}}) Krzysztof Bronikowski
Poznań
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('WU1zcndyNTF5elU9')}}) Arkadiusz Borkiewicz
Jarocin
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('L0plK2k2clZwcm89')}}) Rafał Sorek
Jarocin
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('UkRDVGdITWZjVzA9')}}) Adam Michańków
Poznań
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('VGRERWxVYldlRkk9')}}) Włodzimierz Grzelczak
Poznań
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('TFQvWE95aEhLZVE9')}}) Krzysztof Jerzykowski
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('OGljNHk5NTFNSzg9')}}) Przemysław Skarbiński
Niemcz
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('YUh0Yk5TVnc0bjQ9')}}) Tomasz Sokołowski
Przeźmierowo
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('Sm9iR2FyYUw4bWM9')}}) Daniel Nuszkiewicz
Poznań
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('Z24xR2NSQnhGd2c9')}}) Monika Kałmuczak
Poznań
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('cG9oR1pLWlljQ0E9')}}) Mikołaj Stefański
Poznań
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('UHMrQ1VkdTB3d1E9')}}) Andrzej Pyda
Poznań
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('ZjFxeWxNUG5Db3M9')}}) Maciej Brzeski
Palędzie
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('S0xCZ093OTYyemM9')}}) Adam Forreiter
Poznań
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('MHU5ZEdqelhPYnc9')}}) Roman Rusiłowski
Poznań
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('WTcwTnFXeWxrMWM9')}}) Robert Jesionek
Poznań
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('THRYQ0lBbDU1Qzg9')}}) Michał Bibel
Poznań
POL
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('ZHRWbEhnY0FIQzA9')}}) Tomasz Górski
Tarnowo Podgórne
POL
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('eHJuN25WUUFzNmM9')}}) Karolina Kwaśniewska
Poznań
POL
57.80
40 ({{getSeed('OEI1cUZZd25HcHc9')}}) Julian Sokołowski
Przeźmierowo
POL
56.08
41 ({{getSeed('NElDRWRkUW5Yakk9')}}) Jarosław Oleksy
Poznań
POL
54.43
42 ({{getSeed('YklXV2x1Wk9PZEk9')}}) Romuald Rydz
Poznań
POL
52.85
43 ({{getSeed('ZmVwVHROeEhnVFU9')}}) Mikołaj Szarafiński
Bytkowo
POL
51.34