Sephora Kahuna Cup vol. 1

Data zawodów: 2015-01-31
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 42
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('c0tQQVRvczdUaEk9')}}) Marcin Karwowski
Warszawa
POL
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('aXFkZGdHdktmaVE9')}}) Wojciech Nowisz
Warszawa
POL
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('MEFJcEpvSUZNQ3M9')}}) Przemysław Atras
Kraków/Krasnystaw
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('MER0cDhaQm9yRmM9')}}) Jakub Jaworski
Zakroczym
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('VThQZ1lRazR6amc9')}}) Kaleemullah Khan
Łódź
PAK
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('cklKeTlDa0FLMnc9')}}) Michał Teichert
Warszawa
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('b05UZWV4bDdEYjQ9')}}) Krzysztof Pieńkowski
Strzelce Krajeńskie
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('MGp6c2oyRXhzalE9')}}) Robert Gogłuska
Warszawa
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('WE0zU1lmVVhwalU9')}}) Grzegorz Kwiatkowski
Poznań
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('RGR3QW9KelRaM3M9')}}) Łukasz Kondratowicz
Olsztyn/Warszawa
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('aUlmYXdNd2YrVmM9')}}) Marek Jankowski
Warszawa
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('NUc4QmN5d0hNZ3c9')}}) Maciej Kowalik
Warszawa
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('dlA4MmZHSWp1YXM9')}}) Paweł Michalczuk
Białystok
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('QWpHL296YXpSMzQ9')}}) Tomasz Banasiak
Warszawa
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('NjVxbFhxZmgxZzg9')}}) Marcin Bartolewski
Częstochowa
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('YTFyT2Y5ay9USDA9')}}) Tomasz Fajfer
Gorlice
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('WmIveFRRT3hlaUU9')}}) Andrzej Wierzba
Warszawa
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('YjF5RGlrMzlCTFU9')}}) Piotr Zagajewski
Warszawa
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('ZkdmM0c2ek9DdnM9')}}) Natalia Ryfa
Poznań/Warszawa
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('T0N1K3pVelM1WWM9')}}) Andrzej Iwan
Warszawa
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('OGtmbzJ2dzVSME09')}}) Sławomir Jurek
Warszawa
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('NjlIWE41OXRzdlk9')}}) Bartosz Świerczyński
Warszawa
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('eml3M1crTzdJZUU9')}}) Aleksander Wierzba
Warszawa
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('SVhoM0hBSmpCRlU9')}}) Dominika Witkowska
Warszawa
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('cjJQVWhhMzY5U0k9')}}) Marcin Szymczak
Warszawa / Siedlce
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('SVJwUHU2QmFac3c9')}}) Cezary Kramp
Warszawa
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('Um9sbm1wRHc3YUU9')}}) Michał Szostek
Łuków
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('aW00TGZiVzVrSDQ9')}}) Tomasz Musiał
Warszawa
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('OTMybTI4ekFiVzQ9')}}) Adam Obara
Kielce
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('ZUdwMUZ6ZTRwbTQ9')}}) Mikołaj Modrzewski
Warszawa
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('TU9vSWpjMGlKaE09')}}) Sławomir Nowisz
Warszawa
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('ZDRMYk15TXgxVFk9')}}) Piotr Michałowski
Wrocław
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('Y3AzSUFDdmhxa0k9')}}) Michał Stanosz
Warszawa
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('TkVYZ3daWTcwN3c9')}}) Małgorzata Sypniewska
Warszawa
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('dDJXWjlUaWlBcE09')}}) Aleksander Kanton
Warszawa
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('cEJYYTloNEJsTVk9')}}) Ernest Lis
Lublin
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('SmYwam85bTlYTFk9')}}) Daniel Jaros
Dąbrowa Górnicza
POL
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('ZFF0dnVOdng0aHM9')}}) Krzysztof Januszewski
Warszawa
POL
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('amlEYnpTNXBXVkU9')}}) Artur Rogalski
Warszawa
POL
57.80
40 ({{getSeed('NkxkV1RtcVJqOXM9')}}) Gaweł Kot
Warszawa
POL
56.08
41 ({{getSeed('YVhZUmdYQVBhUUU9')}}) Nazia Mohamed
Toruń
POL
54.43
42 ({{getSeed('azd6Y3VJd09aVzQ9')}}) Jacek Nitka
Warszawa
POL
52.85