Sephora Kahuna Cup vol. 1

Data zawodów: 2015-01-31
Ranga: B0
Zawodników: 42
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Ranking: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('RkJNVE50YWowOVE9')}}) Marcin Karwowski
Warszawa
POL
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('Q1NKZjFlUU5CMjA9')}}) Wojciech Nowisz
Warszawa
POL
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('cHBwRVRBbzNGSVU9')}}) Przemysław Atras
Kraków/Krasnystaw
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('VHRTSEJ3V3NPdVk9')}}) Jakub Jaworski
Zakroczym
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('dzFzaXVFd1ltMlk9')}}) Kaleemullah Khan
Łódź
PAK
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('NEhwY2VsblNpbkE9')}}) Michał Teichert
Warszawa
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('elVoUlo3MXREbkE9')}}) Krzysztof Pieńkowski
Strzelce Krajeńskie
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('NWw2VnRPckVIRFk9')}}) Robert Gogłuska
Warszawa
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('Vm5MVDhNZzFrNEE9')}}) Grzegorz Kwiatkowski
Poznań
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('cW1EMmZ1a0lSZ3c9')}}) Łukasz Kondratowicz
Olsztyn/Warszawa
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('SFpDQUJPYThEY2M9')}}) Marek Jankowski
Warszawa
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('OWg3QTZSYzdwdW89')}}) Maciej Kowalik
Warszawa
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('OTZuUVhSdFo3M1E9')}}) Paweł Michalczuk
Białystok
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('MzNTQ1diRU84aUE9')}}) Tomasz Banasiak
Warszawa
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('ZlFuR3BsdjA2Nm89')}}) Marcin Bartolewski
Częstochowa
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('QWtweVIxVHBXSEk9')}}) Tomasz Fajfer
Gorlice
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('UW5nOHd1VFlPbzg9')}}) Andrzej Wierzba
Warszawa
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('d25vaVdybGs1Qzg9')}}) Piotr Zagajewski
Warszawa
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('Z2NQRThXV1UwaUE9')}}) Natalia Ryfa
Poznań/Warszawa
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('Z0g4aktDa3FCN2M9')}}) Andrzej Iwan
Warszawa
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('SlMvbzhISEZpcE09')}}) Sławomir Jurek
Warszawa
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('QlFUK1djaW9VQVU9')}}) Bartosz Świerczyński
Warszawa
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('ZXVKS0VNdHJiSlk9')}}) Aleksander Wierzba
Warszawa
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('bGVBbWg1NmNpeTQ9')}}) Dominika Witkowska
Warszawa
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('N2w4LzJzZHpaNFk9')}}) Marcin Szymczak
Warszawa / Siedlce
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('bHVXRXJxd05wNFU9')}}) Cezary Kramp
Warszawa
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('eS8rTXBjOWFHenM9')}}) Michał Szostek
Łuków
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('MHdVVzBQVTVDMkk9')}}) Tomasz Musiał
Warszawa
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('TFZacDVDUlQ0TXc9')}}) Adam Obara
Kielce
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('SUw0ZytFanFXelk9')}}) Mikołaj Modrzewski
Warszawa
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('Wmk3YlFvcDBMNVk9')}}) Sławomir Nowisz
Warszawa
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('NjRKWlFPc1pqYnM9')}}) Piotr Michałowski
Wrocław
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('REtOWkNVZy9oVGc9')}}) Michał Stanosz
Warszawa
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('UVBKWUlzRkZjSmM9')}}) Małgorzata Sypniewska
Warszawa
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('Y25Eek1QbUpNaDQ9')}}) Aleksander Kanton
Warszawa
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('Vkh3ZDFLcW9wQnM9')}}) Ernest Lis
Lublin
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('SS9ITW9QdmhVdms9')}}) Daniel Jaros
Dąbrowa Górnicza
POL
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('TWdWMVlGRTdrbDA9')}}) Krzysztof Januszewski
Warszawa
POL
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('MlVtNlU2eW9aSWs9')}}) Artur Rogalski
Warszawa
POL
57.80
40 ({{getSeed('L0d3QURWRkUzQ1E9')}}) Gaweł Kot
Warszawa
POL
56.08
41 ({{getSeed('cXc2c3ZBOURBa2s9')}}) Nazia Mohamed
Toruń
POL
54.43
42 ({{getSeed('WW1xdjkweTA5SU09')}}) Jacek Nitka
Warszawa
POL
52.85