Gerling Cup

Data zawodów: 2007-10-27
Ranga: B
Poziom: B
Zawodników: 33
Typ zawodów: HISTORIA
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('QzRzNS95VG9XT3M9')}}) Łukasz Nitka
Kraków
POL
292.00
2 ({{getSeed('V0NPejhtRWRUd0k9')}}) Piotr Kijewicz
Łódź
POL
206.00
3 ({{getSeed('OHpxUHByOXYydnc9')}}) Rafał Drygalski
Łódź
POL
168.00
4 ({{getSeed('OFN5cFRZU1VhdFk9')}}) Paweł Przyłuski
Poznań
POL
146.00
5 ({{getSeed('V2x5KzZVZVNBMm89')}}) Piotr Samborski
Poznań
POL
130.00
6 ({{getSeed('SzFuWmVaUmtFWk09')}}) Tomasz Gałecki
Poznań
POL
119.00
7 ({{getSeed('aEtzak9wV0N0bDg9')}}) Waldek Kobus
Czarna Królewska
POL
110.00
8 ({{getSeed('QlR5UGgwejQ3amc9')}}) Marcin Ciszewski
Łódź
POL
103.00
9 ({{getSeed('SmM0SW9wQ3I4QTg9')}}) Adam Karp
Łódź
POL
97.00
10 ({{getSeed('KzFTNTZaQnN1dFE9')}}) Michał Walicki
Łódź
POL
92.00
11 ({{getSeed('RW1sSGhwdXpmWms9')}}) Tomasz Abramowski
Poznań
POL
88.00
12 ({{getSeed('bS9KaUNuQWhvdHM9')}}) Giovanni Strazzacappa
Bielsko-Biała
POL
84.00
13 ({{getSeed('bGVBQ0o2VTJOWUU9')}}) Piotr Gorzelak
Łódź
POL
81.00
14 ({{getSeed('aEQxRk5KSktIVmM9')}}) Jarosław Kubiak
Tychy
POL
78.00
16 ({{getSeed('NmRkVzZQU1RlV1E9')}}) Tomasz Kopiec
Łódź
POL
73.00
16 ({{getSeed('YncxZTBqeDA2SEE9')}}) Szymon Wolek
Tychy
POL
73.00
17 ({{getSeed('dGlINFIzQUVqNk09')}}) Dominika Witkowska
Warszawa
POL
70.00
18 ({{getSeed('OGhLbGFqY0dUb2M9')}}) Piotr Wysocki
Tychy
POL
68.00
19 ({{getSeed('MjdRcDNwOS9GT009')}}) Bartosz Cerkaski
Poznań
POL
67.00
20 ({{getSeed('c3JQTjNyM2ZFeFk9')}}) Marek Godula
Łódź
POL
65.00
21 ({{getSeed('aHllVFYvY3VhUlU9')}}) Damian Kędziora †
Poznań
POL
63.00
22 ({{getSeed('SnhOQ29tUGVEcWc9')}}) Massimo Roncucci
Bielsko-Biała
ITA
62.00
23 ({{getSeed('ci9Ud1NWbWI4K2c9')}}) Marcin Stępnik
Łódź/Zabrze
POL
60.00
24 ({{getSeed('TnNRTlBCZk10d3c9')}}) Jakub Krysicki
Łódź
POL
59.00
25 ({{getSeed('bERYbk1yekptOTg9')}}) Piotr Bareński
Warszawa
POL
58.00
26 ({{getSeed('VVdsT1daRjRvWWs9')}}) Adam Przedborski
Łódź
POL
57.00
27 ({{getSeed('akxjRE1NUkFJV2c9')}}) Jerzy Gądek
Łódź
POL
56.00
28 ({{getSeed('ZFhYZW9ZOVV4dWc9')}}) Piotr Zawirski
Łódź
POL
55.00
29 ({{getSeed('UXJBWTNnTjVRSG89')}}) Maciej Wieczorek
Częstochowa
POL
54.00
30 ({{getSeed('QVlDUktDa1lKcDg9')}}) Grzegorz Sławiński
Kraków
POL
53.00
32 ({{getSeed('TU9tYWRST21LRUE9')}}) Tomasz Krysicki
Łódź
POL
51.00
32 ({{getSeed('aGRZV2xQK3Z6TnM9')}}) Jacek Szulc
Łódź
POL
51.00
33 ({{getSeed('V2hHTnVKSHpqZTg9')}}) Igor Sławiński
Łódź
POL
50.00