Reaktywacja #2

Data zawodów: 2006-05-13
Ranga: A
Zawodników: 47
Typ zawodów: HISTORIA
Ranking: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('YWkwSEtTSkNNbGM9')}}) Andrzej Wierzba
Warszawa
POL
352.00
2 ({{getSeed('M3pLdFUzbHE4cnM9')}}) Łukasz Nitka
Kraków
POL
249.00
3 ({{getSeed('a09OZDhvQVVHc289')}}) Marcin Kozik
Zabrze
POL
203.00
4 ({{getSeed('Ymdkdis2OEM1SzA9')}}) Wojciech Nowisz
Warszawa
POL
176.00
5 ({{getSeed('NzVQY3A4NFBGaEU9')}}) Waldemar Paturej
Warszawa
POL
157.00
6 ({{getSeed('MjVkOTlUb09LVkU9')}}) Jacek Hibner
Łódź
POL
0.00
7 ({{getSeed('L2IvTk12WkxUanc9')}}) Jacek Kalinowski
Warszawa
POL
133.00
8 ({{getSeed('dW5WUGtROWJ4RUE9')}}) Tomasz Wawszczyk
Wrocław
POL
124.00
9 ({{getSeed('cXhoaVIyMm9lblk9')}}) Maciej Maciantowicz
Kraków
POL
117.00
10 ({{getSeed('VGZxMU1nWkdiSms9')}}) Marcin Wójcicki
Warszawa
POL
111.00
11 ({{getSeed('enZGd3dWWTVhc0E9')}}) Jarosław Kopyt
Warszawa
POL
106.00
12 ({{getSeed('ZXVuYXA4UFVkaGs9')}}) Grzegorz Leśniański
Warszawa
POL
102.00
13 ({{getSeed('eXUvTXN1MlJYTUU9')}}) Wojciech Kaźmierowski
Warszawa
POL
98.00
14 ({{getSeed('cGsraXY5bmt1dE09')}}) Piotr Samborski
Poznań
POL
94.00
16 ({{getSeed('RzFPa2htUjZYL0E9')}}) Arkadiusz Saliński
Żyrardów
POL
88.00
16 ({{getSeed('WEo1VGV0cng1cVU9')}}) Damian Maliński
Poznań
POL
88.00
17 ({{getSeed('VHpsd1lpVTkvbHM9')}}) Rafał Borkowski
Nowy Sącz
POL
0.00
18 ({{getSeed('UDdEempwQTF2KzQ9')}}) Jacek Ładny
Warszawa
POL
83.00
19 ({{getSeed('ZnFBUmRVZTArVnM9')}}) Krzysztof Gerlach
Warszawa
POL
81.00
20 ({{getSeed('SjlSY2FkYSs1TzA9')}}) Paweł Walczak
Kraków
POL
79.00
21 ({{getSeed('Mkt3ZGxadGtkTFE9')}}) Rafał Drygalski
Łódź
POL
77.00
22 ({{getSeed('YXRUejNYc2VyYlU9')}}) Marcin Wiśniewski
Warszawa
POL
75.00
24 ({{getSeed('NTYwNHNIMEg1Z1E9')}}) Kamil Kuźmiński
Sopot
POL
72.00
24 ({{getSeed('TlVUQjdiZGExc3M9')}}) Jacek Szubert
Wrocław
POL
72.00
25 ({{getSeed('QTJtT2tCRkFIN3M9')}}) Arkadiusz Beneś
Wrocław
POL
70.00
26 ({{getSeed('MStodWpJc3ZJZUk9')}}) Jakub Żukrowski
Kraków
POL
0.00
28 ({{getSeed('ejMrRG4rSytnQnM9')}}) Piotr Stachura
Sopot
POL
0.00
28 ({{getSeed('WnRsWEVTZTBQSzg9')}}) Bartosz Świerczyński
Warszawa
POL
67.00
29 ({{getSeed('Qmt5UERXSUVHQjg9')}}) Konrad Tyma
Gorzów Wlkp.
POL
65.00
30 ({{getSeed('ODlKTHpwRGxUdkU9')}}) Jarosław Terlecki
Wrocław
POL
64.00
32 ({{getSeed('NG53NHRITEtpdFk9')}}) Rafał Przewoźnik
Tychy
POL
62.00
32 ({{getSeed('NXUwYXF6TDNiTVk9')}}) Marek Godula
Łódź
POL
62.00
33 ({{getSeed('Q1BPbmRlemRkODQ9')}}) Tomasz Banasiak
Warszawa
POL
61.00
34 ({{getSeed('K1pzRmdhMHJaWkE9')}}) Tomasz Machaj
Nowy Sącz
POL
0.00
35 ({{getSeed('TVNnS0hVV1Yvb1k9')}}) Tomasz Bolechała
Kraków
POL
0.00
36 ({{getSeed('N1p0MTZRUjhYajg9')}}) Marcin Stawowczyk
Warszawa
POL
59.00
37 ({{getSeed('NTZ1VkVNeHdsU2s9')}}) Tomasz Wysoczański
Katowice
POL
58.00
38 ({{getSeed('cHp2aFp6N0FjTms9')}}) Mariusz Szymkowiak
Poznań
POL
57.00
40 ({{getSeed('UFJMbkh0REZEakU9')}}) Wojciech Grunwald
Warszawa
POL
56.00
40 ({{getSeed('OU52SUxIeGlScW89')}}) Paweł Przyłuski
Poznań
POL
56.00
41 ({{getSeed('cGtucTdwY1Nqd009')}}) Krzysztof Tyma
Gorzów Wlkp.
POL
0.00
42 ({{getSeed('S3IvdFN6M2lwUG89')}}) Bogdan Lenda
Kraków
POL
0.00
43 ({{getSeed('aW9velMxUk42aUk9')}}) Dzierżysław Dzik
Tychy
POL
0.00
44 ({{getSeed('UnE2T2M3aEsyOXc9')}}) Damian Dańda
Wrocław
POL
53.00
45 ({{getSeed('RGNhaGs4bmY3ZGs9')}}) Norbert Stolicki
Bolesławiec
POL
52.00
46 ({{getSeed('Z092ZnkvaVUzWE09')}}) Dariusz Korczyński
b.d.
POL
0.00
47 ({{getSeed('NC9OYjdtdXcrUTQ9')}}) Marcin Karwowski
Warszawa
POL
51.00