XTB Cup Turniej kat. A - IX Ogólnopolski Turniej Squasha o Puchar Burmistrza Wilanowa 2008

Data zawodów: 2008-09-06
Ranga: A
Zawodników: 54
Typ zawodów: HISTORIA
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('QWVSVllmcHBzYU09')}}) Marcin Kozik
Zabrze
POL
400.00
2 ({{getSeed('dTlQdTFoY0RFN3c9')}}) Maciej Maciantowicz
Kraków
POL
331.00
3 ({{getSeed('TlFHNkZ2R094Nnc9')}}) Łukasz Nitka
Kraków
POL
296.00
4 ({{getSeed('ZnVSdnYwbE5wQVE9')}}) Wojciech Nowisz
Warszawa
POL
272.00
5 ({{getSeed('NGE3Q2RReUNza0E9')}}) Maciej Sikorski
Warszawa
POL
254.00
6 ({{getSeed('RHZ4ekVmamdZOU09')}}) Jacek Kalinowski
Warszawa
POL
238.00
7 ({{getSeed('b2VWaERFNzc0V0E9')}}) Tomasz Abramowski
Poznań
POL
224.00
8 ({{getSeed('MzJNYXVRZEpId1U9')}}) Marcin Karwowski
Warszawa
POL
212.00
9 ({{getSeed('ZjlsYTVKY2kzRzg9')}}) Grzegorz Leśniański
Warszawa
POL
202.00
10 ({{getSeed('bHVxdHpzNmxVMUE9')}}) Waldemar Paturej
Warszawa
POL
192.00
11 ({{getSeed('Y0svMk80ckZBeDg9')}}) Andrzej Gołębiowski
Sopot
POL
183.00
12 ({{getSeed('NURKTy9IeHFHUUk9')}}) Wojciech Kaźmierowski
Warszawa
POL
174.00
13 ({{getSeed('Y1BMVVFjeXZvYTA9')}}) Artur Gałka
Sopot
POL
166.00
14 ({{getSeed('NGQ4QnR1SXhiQ0E9')}}) Tomasz Gałecki
Poznań
POL
159.00
15 ({{getSeed('R0w3N0JOZC9pRzg9')}}) Piotr Samborski
Poznań
POL
152.00
16 ({{getSeed('YlVqS0huWURXdDg9')}}) Tomas Hrazsky
Ostrawa
CZE
146.00
17 ({{getSeed('OFdXdUMwRmxYSG89')}}) Kamil Dominiak
Warszawa
POL
140.00
18 ({{getSeed('QzFyY2YwcjQ3QVU9')}}) Marcin Wiśniewski
Warszawa
POL
134.00
19 ({{getSeed('WmVwQUtLRktwTWc9')}}) Bartosz Świerczyński
Warszawa
POL
129.00
20 ({{getSeed('djdNdkZYQUF2VU09')}}) Krzysztof Pieńkowski
Strzelce Krajeńskie
POL
123.00
21 ({{getSeed('T2V2MTgwUGtUdWs9')}}) Łukasz Olczak
Warszawa
POL
119.00
22 ({{getSeed('a1dPcjYydlZneTg9')}}) Tomasz Banasiak
Warszawa
POL
114.00
23 ({{getSeed('bGhpUGxhRmFjZmM9')}}) Szymon Wolek
Tychy
POL
110.00
24 ({{getSeed('eTh3d1lNYkFBekE9')}}) Michał Brański
Warszawa
POL
105.00
25 ({{getSeed('REFVNTFiRTRNVk09')}}) Sławomir Połeć
Kraków
POL
102.00
26 ({{getSeed('QS9LWVVjUVhseGM9')}}) Giovanni Strazzacappa
Bielsko-Biała
POL
98.00
27 ({{getSeed('T21zdm8rcmIyVDg9')}}) Marcin Liberski
Warszawa
POL
94.00
28 ({{getSeed('OW1sMVlnSU9YOTA9')}}) Denis Łopatin
Warszawa
POL
91.00
29 ({{getSeed('YmpuZGJTb0hzZFk9')}}) Michał Wróbel
Warszawa
POL
88.00
30 ({{getSeed('ejZEcGlCZ3MxZTQ9')}}) Daniel Jaworowicz
Poznań
POL
85.00
31 ({{getSeed('R2lFOEZmZkhHcEE9')}}) Sebastian Antosiak
Warszawa
POL
82.00
32 ({{getSeed('NTl2UllyeDYvYkU9')}}) Robert Grygiel
Warszawa
POL
79.00
33 ({{getSeed('THhzRVJMejZpSWM9')}}) Jarosław Glina
Warszawa
POL
76.00
34 ({{getSeed('d2lYSmhtUXc0VWs9')}}) Maciej Kliś
Łodygowice
POL
74.00
35 ({{getSeed('dnhrY01vYWFMZEU9')}}) Piotr Kania
Olsztyn
POL
71.00
36 ({{getSeed('UGF6S001YVZzdHM9')}}) Robert Łuniewski
Warszawa
POL
69.00
37 ({{getSeed('M2d6SnJiR2FyeWs9')}}) Declan Ryan
Irlandia
IRL
67.00
37 ({{getSeed('S1NhY2J2Q2RoUXM9')}}) Artur Smoleń
Gliwice
POL
67.00
37 ({{getSeed('Q0VEd3NRSnlwbms9')}}) Wojciech Karwowski
Warszawa
POL
67.00
37 ({{getSeed('aXZ2Wjd2bXdVYnc9')}}) Piotr Zimnoch
Białystok
POL
67.00
41 ({{getSeed('MjNCdVViVk1ENWs9')}}) Mateusz Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
59.00
42 ({{getSeed('a2tRc3paeFczVFk9')}}) Michał Grzybowski
Warszawa
POL
57.00
43 ({{getSeed('VG8xM0U4WXplMlE9')}}) Tomasz Krawczyński
Warszawa
POL
56.00
44 ({{getSeed('cW5VQ2JwS05vWWM9')}}) Marek Jankowski
Warszawa
POL
54.00
45 ({{getSeed('RC9OYkcxeTczckk9')}}) Andrzej Iwan
Warszawa
POL
53.00
45 ({{getSeed('cnAzdEI0SVcxVHc9')}}) Adam Wardecki
Warszawa
POL
53.00
45 ({{getSeed('ZkdCNXZpZ1RBTEE9')}}) Robert Grochowski
Kraków
POL
53.00
45 ({{getSeed('UGFNVjRFNkRuM289')}}) Oskar Wolski
Warszawa
POL
53.00
49 ({{getSeed('aG1pL0hWQTE3VkU9')}}) Damian Kędziora †
Poznań
POL
47.00
50 ({{getSeed('WXVYdnpvMDMvR2c9')}}) Maciej Gutkowski
Łomianki
POL
46.00
51 ({{getSeed('MDVDTEpEZUNBeGs9')}}) Sławomir Jurek
Warszawa
POL
45.00
51 ({{getSeed('UmRVNForZGZtV3c9')}}) Michał Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
45.00
53 ({{getSeed('SUJNVi9vbVd1eVE9')}}) Marek Kozłowski
Warszawa
POL
43.00
53 ({{getSeed('ak1WRnF0Um0xSk09')}}) Maciej Grygorowicz
Warszawa
POL
43.00