30-stka Sikora

Data zawodów: 2015-02-14
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B1
Zawodników: 41
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('eWp6ZlgxeGh3SEE9')}}) Grzegorz Sikora
Żory
POL
320.00
2 ({{getSeed('VDI5VklJUWVQclE9')}}) Robert Olejniczak
Żory
POL
265.52
3 ({{getSeed('ZHZacVVNSTYwRlU9')}}) Witold Gryz
Katowice
POL
237.50
4 ({{getSeed('TFB3Sm5MUG02a2c9')}}) Kamil Kalinowski
Katowice
POL
218.21
5 ({{getSeed('RWNaWDBRcW1zVlk9')}}) Michał Kasperek
Gliwice
POL
203.19
6 ({{getSeed('am5yYmowSWFTOE09')}}) Rafał Rygielski
Sosnowiec
POL
190.68
7 ({{getSeed('eTAzL0RRVlJHOFE9')}}) Artur Smoleń
Gliwice
POL
179.87
8 ({{getSeed('REpEb2FqUjBTOVk9')}}) Jarosław Stachowiak
Sosnowiec
POL
170.28
9 ({{getSeed('TGpjYWlVamRRMlU9')}}) Damian Korostyński
Kraków
POL
161.63
10 ({{getSeed('UVB3My9SNGJTNm89')}}) Szymon Wolek
Tychy
POL
153.73
11 ({{getSeed('VTR1ck43VklFaTQ9')}}) Radosław Dorniak
Katowice/Łódź
POL
146.47
12 ({{getSeed('RWswOFBaaXV2eFk9')}}) Marcin Laszuk
Bytom
POL
139.74
13 ({{getSeed('MUF1RnE1RlFMS0U9')}}) Paweł Dziurzyński
Szczawnica
POL
133.47
14 ({{getSeed('R1FYSEpKcHF5U2M9')}}) Piotr Kiszka
Knurów
POL
127.61
15 ({{getSeed('cDZ6NExjYjZvdzA9')}}) Marcin Wojciechowski
Jaworzno
POL
122.12
16 ({{getSeed('d3R1LzRkQ0k2Szg9')}}) Marcin Bartolewski
Częstochowa
POL
116.96
17 ({{getSeed('WTR0c0FmQjVUV3M9')}}) Dawid Tomporowski
Katowice
POL
112.10
18 ({{getSeed('RlhKa3hxL0d2eG89')}}) Krystian Miliński
Sosnowiec
POL
107.52
19 ({{getSeed('UFZ3U2lGNzY2YWc9')}}) Krzysztof Janiga
Sosnowiec
POL
103.19
20 ({{getSeed('enFWdWU0SVF0NjQ9')}}) Maciej Krasucki
Rybnik
POL
99.09
21 ({{getSeed('OFFIVU5PUXkzZWs9')}}) Łukasz Patałąg
Imielin
POL
95.22
22 ({{getSeed('bTdMMmtOMTdPVU09')}}) Krzysztof Habas
Dąbrowa Górnicza
POL
91.54
23 ({{getSeed('KzJLUTByYUZyeVk9')}}) Paweł Białas
Jaworzno
POL
88.06
24 ({{getSeed('cHZwcVlPSzV5SGc9')}}) Maciej Homel
Żory
POL
84.75
25 ({{getSeed('dXVHc1lqbFlOOUk9')}}) Mateusz Wicher
Jaworzno
POL
81.61
26 ({{getSeed('aXhIYk43Q29lRlk9')}}) Piotr Patałąg
Mysłowice
POL
78.63
27 ({{getSeed('czJYS2MzdkNMS3M9')}}) Piotr Sekuła
Sosnowiec
POL
75.79
28 ({{getSeed('bHNERHdwcjRuSFU9')}}) Robert Gliwiak
Czeladź
POL
73.09
29 ({{getSeed('Y3pucXNNK0U2SG89')}}) Marcin Nieradzik
Żory
POL
70.53
30 ({{getSeed('SEZWY2VHWHhOMm89')}}) Wojciech Sodo
Sosnowiec
POL
68.08
31 ({{getSeed('MVVVRDN0Z0dWNDA9')}}) Bartosz Górzyński
Łódź
POL
65.76
32 ({{getSeed('MWZDemYrSjZGd2c9')}}) Tomasz Muszer
Łaziska Górne
POL
63.54
33 ({{getSeed('MUU4VDFvc1dWZ0U9')}}) Robert Patałąg
Mysłowice
POL
61.43
34 ({{getSeed('V2Q4bElHdzBxWGc9')}}) Bartosz Szczepaniak
Żory
POL
59.42
35 ({{getSeed('UG9mQVk3V2ZVWXc9')}}) Michał Noszczyk
Sosowiec
POL
57.50
36 ({{getSeed('VnVRS0w0U1RCbzA9')}}) Bartosz Brzęska
Sosnowiec
POL
55.67
37 ({{getSeed('Zm1XVzJEZE0zNEE9')}}) Norbert Górski
Sosnowiec
POL
53.93
38 ({{getSeed('RHVlakR0R3Mzd1k9')}}) Katarzyna Albigowska-Sodo
Katowice
POL
52.27
39 ({{getSeed('TjBxSzNDVEd4eWc9')}}) Damian Szuła
Rybnik
POL
50.68
40 ({{getSeed('SHI4aUFpQmtXeG89')}}) Bartłomiej Staneczek
Rybnik
POL
49.16
41 ({{getSeed('S240V1lUc2hrVms9')}}) Sylwester Skrzypiec
Rybnik
POL
47.72