Scout Squash Open

Data zawodów: 2015-02-20
Ranga: A
Zawodników: 56
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('cGRvdXZOa3YrcTg9')}}) Kostiantyn Rybalchenko
Kijów / Ukraina
POL
750.00
2 ({{getSeed('SCsrbzBqZjNLVjg9')}}) Przemysław Atras
Kraków/Krasnystaw
POL
622.31
3 ({{getSeed('S3FYSVl0Wjd2MzQ9')}}) Wojciech Nowisz
Warszawa
POL
556.64
4 ({{getSeed('ZitiMU4xaWlNZm89')}}) Mateusz Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
511.44
5 ({{getSeed('ZThyZFNJZ0lhdEE9')}}) Tahir Khan
Szczecin
PAK
476.22
6 ({{getSeed('YUE1elhYMWJyQk09')}}) Marek Wojnarski
Las Vegas
POL
446.92
7 ({{getSeed('dEtTWktNTzlKRmc9')}}) Rafał Rykowski
Wrocław
POL
421.57
8 ({{getSeed('M1liZU9vcUhDdjA9')}}) Domagoj Spoljar
Chorwacja
CRO
399.09
9 ({{getSeed('aUJ2aHNUM1NvTVU9')}}) Kaleemullah Khan
Łódź
PAK
378.81
10 ({{getSeed('TnRWQzVLQjM1am89')}}) Marcin Kozik
Zabrze
POL
360.31
11 ({{getSeed('MWxpbTlzZVJPTXM9')}}) Łukasz Kondratowicz
Olsztyn/Warszawa
POL
343.28
12 ({{getSeed('UTNSR1JWTWhKMjA9')}}) Adam Pełczyński
Poznań
POL
327.51
13 ({{getSeed('TnJydERhQ054bGc9')}}) Jakub Wasilewski
Zabrze
POL
312.82
14 ({{getSeed('cDF4R0E5a2VBSDQ9')}}) Piotr Hemmerling
Poznań
POL
299.09
15 ({{getSeed('UFNDSkZtU1FZR2c9')}}) Filip Szewczyk
Częstochowa
POL
286.23
16 ({{getSeed('Q05SaDYzY2taUVU9')}}) Krzysztof Pietras
Kraków
POL
274.13
17 ({{getSeed('UGd5RHk3Y3ZtSWc9')}}) Marek Jankowski
Warszawa
POL
262.74
18 ({{getSeed('eTlVMzRwYWtpcVE9')}}) Maciej Maciantowicz
Kraków
POL
252.00
19 ({{getSeed('TDJOU0tNdUJ0MkE9')}}) Rafał Kozłowski
Lublin
POL
241.85
20 ({{getSeed('NERYbGt1ZldVN0U9')}}) Grzegorz Przybysz
Polkowice
POL
232.25
21 ({{getSeed('VHRTdlE2SVFUaHM9')}}) Jakub Jaworski
Zakroczym
POL
223.17
22 ({{getSeed('bk9NZTE0eXBaemM9')}}) Tomasz Bolechała
Kraków
POL
214.55
23 ({{getSeed('eFFSUkdSQU0wUzQ9')}}) Tomasz Peukert
Poznań
POL
206.39
24 ({{getSeed('VlZUWG5YelU0QU09')}}) Michał Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
198.64
25 ({{getSeed('ZWJBVEV4VWM2WXc9')}}) Dominik Kowalski
Trójmiasto
POL
191.28
26 ({{getSeed('SXJ0NmJ0RGJEZDg9')}}) Grzegorz Gigoń
Gliwice
POL
184.28
27 ({{getSeed('QnhIdktkSlNsODA9')}}) Szymon Szczęsny
Wrocław
POL
177.63
28 ({{getSeed('Sno5NGxCeEgxS1E9')}}) Grzegorz Sikora
Żory
POL
171.31
29 ({{getSeed('Z3QxSzRiWXcxdUk9')}}) Michał Kasperek
Gliwice
POL
165.30
30 ({{getSeed('dldOV1VGMDE4Rlk9')}}) Witold Gryz
Katowice
POL
159.57
32 ({{getSeed('U2Zzc0ZpQStxWG89')}}) Damian Korostyński
Kraków
POL
148.93
32 ({{getSeed('ZTNiK1VBeXEvSEE9')}}) Adrian Marszał
Kraków
POL
148.93
33 ({{getSeed('OVVLK2pndXRURnM9')}}) Łukasz Juzwa
Gliwice
POL
143.98
34 ({{getSeed('RzNRVXFwREFKemc9')}}) Paweł Michalczuk
Białystok
POL
139.26
35 ({{getSeed('azN6RUhHMFp0REU9')}}) Tomasz Krzyżaniak
Łódź
POL
134.77
36 ({{getSeed('b0VOS1dUZFI3eDg9')}}) Jarosław Stachowiak
Sosnowiec
POL
130.48
37 ({{getSeed('VjdMaVE1bms1N0U9')}}) Artur Machno
Kraków
POL
126.40
40 ({{getSeed('TVNTZGtMV2lwMjQ9')}}) Paweł Dziurzyński
Szczawnica
POL
115.22
40 ({{getSeed('ZWwrekprNFFURkU9')}}) Dawid Kapral
Kraków
POL
115.22
40 ({{getSeed('YUw4ZlJ4TFc2bHc9')}}) Artur Smoleń
Gliwice
POL
115.22
41 ({{getSeed('T0lGbnRveUZhVTA9')}}) Michał Teichert
Warszawa
POL
111.83
42 ({{getSeed('TE12RjdtOW51dW89')}}) Robert Łuniewski
Warszawa
POL
108.59
43 ({{getSeed('TDVMRytBaFlSUVE9')}}) Krzysztof Jerzykowski
POL
105.50
44 ({{getSeed('bUZzVkh3dHpWb009')}}) Mariusz Musialik
Wierzchowisko
POL
102.55
45 ({{getSeed('WkZLZ0k4SnJ0eVE9')}}) Marcin Bartolewski
Częstochowa
POL
99.72
46 ({{getSeed('NENLWndyMWlydzQ9')}}) Peter Surray
Częstochowa
GER
97.03
47 ({{getSeed('Ryswd0w0VTk1c009')}}) Michał Stępień
Częstochowa
POL
94.45
48 ({{getSeed('V3A5YnJRbkF3ZUU9')}}) Piotr Chomicki
Szczecin
POL
91.98
49 ({{getSeed('Vi9INkdKdW5rUjA9')}}) Maciej Kniaź
Częstochowa
POL
89.62
50 ({{getSeed('NWZibTJWZHZPVkU9')}}) Kamil Kalinowski
Katowice
POL
87.37
56 ({{getSeed('VXVMcitQQWZQNU09')}}) Wojciech Sodo
Sosnowiec
POL
75.73
56 ({{getSeed('Q2grRkRNQ211Tm89')}}) Michał Machelski
Będzin / Zawiercie
POL
75.73
56 ({{getSeed('Szdsd1IyZzJURlU9')}}) Mark Bellinger
Tarnowskie Góry
GBR
75.73
56 ({{getSeed('Y25EU1FYaEJpMkE9')}}) Maciej Wieczorek
Częstochowa
POL
75.73
56 ({{getSeed('a25jN0VCbTFON0k9')}}) Przemysław Gnitecki
Warszawa
POL
75.73
56 ({{getSeed('dHhZOXAvYkRybGs9')}}) Bartłomiej Wojtunik
Mysłakowice
POL
75.73