Scout Squash Open

Data zawodów: 2015-02-20
Ranga: A
Zawodników: 32
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: DAMSKI OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('VHFRM1UzbmJlY3c9')}}) Magda Kamińska
Bogatynia
POL
750.00
2 ({{getSeed('QXhJcFFXNVRUYlE9')}}) Paulina Krzywicka
Warszawa
POL
605.02
3 ({{getSeed('MHV1aVVvSTBMdlE9')}}) Natalia Ryfa
Poznań/Warszawa
POL
525.72
4 ({{getSeed('azkraG11Smx6SFU9')}}) Retha Jacobs
Zakopane
POL
468.82
5 ({{getSeed('MnRiMjRSUHEyL3c9')}}) Klaudyna Zarówna
Głubczyce
POL
423.31
6 ({{getSeed('UnFJWXowRURYOTQ9')}}) Kinga Szymaniak
Poznań
POL
384.84
7 ({{getSeed('VVZLMEV2L21FSTA9')}}) Małgorzata Kornowska
Iława
POL
351.31
8 ({{getSeed('Z09XY2U2T1IwV1k9')}}) Dominika Witkowska
Warszawa
POL
321.49
9 ({{getSeed('WmFWMzBhVFEwSUU9')}}) Alicja Ślipczyńska
Kraków
POL
294.63
10 ({{getSeed('U3k2MDFVQzlpY1U9')}}) Agnieszka Honkisz
Warszawa
POL
270.24
11 ({{getSeed('YVE2V1Jpa1NUTWs9')}}) Karolina Wszołek
Zakopane
POL
247.93
12 ({{getSeed('NmpSYk5kNkhDU0E9')}}) Sylwia Kotra
Kraków
POL
227.44
13 ({{getSeed('YTZXMXNRdDNwV2M9')}}) Klaudia Borek
Nawojowa
POL
208.55
14 ({{getSeed('bGhqNXdVWHEvcFk9')}}) Ewa Buczkowska
Poznań
POL
191.09
15 ({{getSeed('eHJGTXhkV2hqRkE9')}}) Karolina Bellinger
Tarnowskie Góry
POL
174.92
16 ({{getSeed('VjBhalZZRjRjakU9')}}) Dorota Grzechowiak
Poznań
POL
159.91
17 ({{getSeed('Z3pGV0NhcER5VFk9')}}) Sylwia Łukasik
Nowy Sącz
POL
145.97
18 ({{getSeed('dExaR3lBbExSZWc9')}}) Anna Huseynova
Katowice
POL
133.00
19 ({{getSeed('Ky9nL1lZZ2RtblU9')}}) Nazia Mohamed
Toruń
POL
120.93
20 ({{getSeed('V3FCL1lZSE1PYTg9')}}) Dominika Lubińska
Luboń
POL
109.67
21 ({{getSeed('b2dXOGNuTitxUGM9')}}) Magdalena Juzwa
Kraków
POL
99.18
22 ({{getSeed('ckc3R3dDYlU0Tkk9')}}) Iana Kovalska
Kijów
UKR
89.40
23 ({{getSeed('c3EzbnlWckNEazg9')}}) Paulina Sielska
Wrocław
POL
80.26
24 ({{getSeed('bTE3TnN5Yy9tQ2s9')}}) Katarzyna Albigowska-Sodo
Katowice
POL
71.73
25 ({{getSeed('cWNnYWF1eUtsRWc9')}}) Malwina Brzeska
Częstochowa
POL
63.76
26 ({{getSeed('T3lwaElXdzVSSEk9')}}) Monika Świerczyńska
Warszawa
POL
56.31
27 ({{getSeed('WkFuU0hDM2RQZzQ9')}}) Agata Bartolewska
Częstochowa
POL
49.34
28 ({{getSeed('WnY1bkRwTm15MXM9')}}) Anna Zawartka
Katowice
POL
42.83
29 ({{getSeed('Z1g1SCtNb1o1b2s9')}}) Magdalena Waszkiewicz
Gdańsk
POL
36.73
30 ({{getSeed('SzdtcnA0elpYdHM9')}}) Aleksandra Miler-Podgajna
Lublin
POL
31.03
31 ({{getSeed('Y0syencyUFhyRzA9')}}) Małgorzata Cerlich
Katowice
POL
25.69
32 ({{getSeed('ZHZKOVBTV25oTVU9')}}) Monika Budrewicz
Warszawa
POL
20.68