Malta Squash Open

Data zawodów: 2015-02-28
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 49
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('MGV2MEZiVTBxQWs9')}}) Rafał Rykowski
Wrocław
POL
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('WVd0ZFhyUnpMNGs9')}}) Domagoj Spoljar
Chorwacja
CRO
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('cWNySEg4MXRNeDA9')}}) Adam Pełczyński
Poznań
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('SGxNaERUZkVLRzQ9')}}) Tomasz Gałecki
Poznań
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('ZzFLY3ltVHBLTDA9')}}) Kamil Dominiak
Warszawa
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('MzdFNUp2ZUpkRUU9')}}) Marek Szymanowski
Poznań
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('SEpBOHFzODFHUkU9')}}) Karol Andrzejczak
Poznań
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('UnFPQ0VqUjdPNzg9')}}) Andrzej Pyda
Poznań
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('TFFnNmt2UlRLTDA9')}}) Michał Przytuła
Poznań
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('U0RCZnBIa2FXekE9')}}) Grzegorz "Tiger" Sowa
Zielona Góra
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('VU50OGdQbmF5TFE9')}}) Adam Maciejewski
Wrocław
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('blV2VnRZWlBtY0E9')}}) Wojciech Galant
Szczecin
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('KzB3ZXpSS2cwMnM9')}}) Tomasz Peukert
Poznań
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('RnljUFdZMWRTbDg9')}}) Piotr Chocholski
Suchy Las
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('ZnJKVG11a3dvUXM9')}}) Jarosław Grzechowiak
Poznań
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('SWFEYzNQaTVUcTQ9')}}) Szymon Bujny
Poznań
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('dEd5OWsrOVJGTkU9')}}) Paweł Włodarczyk
Czerwonak
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('cHlsdG5iUEhMclk9')}}) Piotr Kramer
Poznań
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('YXV5Y2lDV0U0ODg9')}}) Piotr Kieruzal
Poznań
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('d2sxMmZacHhYOWM9')}}) Sebastian Drążkowiak
Poznań
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('SXlYOXA0ZWh3STA9')}}) Artur Szenfeld
Luboń
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('ZnUyT1NSM2w0L289')}}) Zuzanna Dominiak
Poznań
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('RDJxZXpKUmdFelU9')}}) Małgorzata Kornowska
Iława
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('M1doRTBLenRRSmM9')}}) Maciej Holz
Jarocin
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('bFFNMWU3Uy9tTzQ9')}}) Mikołaj Stefański
Poznań
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('VGg0ZG03RUt6UUk9')}}) Bartosz Schubert
Poznań
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('UXl2MVNwNFQ2RDg9')}}) Damian Bartkowiak
Poznań
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('Ry9UU2tiMnl1MWc9')}}) Rafał Sorek
Jarocin
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('a0k3by9Wb3lzR289')}}) Piotr Mazur
Poznań
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('ZCsxeEQ1TEhrOHM9')}}) Patryk Zawadzki
Szczecin
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('OHl0U1ZyaEJHS2s9')}}) Roman Rusiłowski
Poznań
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('RzlQRmRlMWJtNUU9')}}) Włodzimierz Grzelczak
Poznań
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('L0l6UCtoMlErZ2c9')}}) Rafał Nuckowski
Luboń
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('YndnTC9OZXVWYkU9')}}) Bartosz Birkenfeld
Szczecin
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('YkZqUURpZURpMGs9')}}) Robert Jesionek
Poznań
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('NTdNdVh6WmJaSTQ9')}}) Jakub Jastrzębski
Inowrocław
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('VnpDZFJyWkJieEE9')}}) Krzysztof Bronikowski
Poznań
POL
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('cTE2Qlc2SFQ0STQ9')}}) Marcin Smorawiński
Konin
POL
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('V1UxZVBUQ0dndDA9')}}) Paweł Czubak
Kalisz
POL
57.80
40 ({{getSeed('cjlmRDJkaXpvaVU9')}}) Karolina Kwaśniewska
Poznań
POL
56.08
41 ({{getSeed('Mk5NZ1orR0l3cGc9')}}) Michał Bibel
Poznań
POL
54.43
42 ({{getSeed('Q0hzcE1EaHREaXM9')}}) Michał Sejwa
Poznań
POL
52.85
43 ({{getSeed('VmUvdDlGU0RPUUU9')}}) Tymoteusz Baranowski
Ostrów Wielkopolski
POL
51.34
44 ({{getSeed('dHFsa2RNWlY3VjQ9')}}) Daniel Tomczak
Kowanówko
POL
49.91
45 ({{getSeed('S1VCTzBoUU03b0k9')}}) Maciej Brzeski
Palędzie
POL
48.53
46 ({{getSeed('NlVxVTRkOWhJeVE9')}}) Marek Cygan
Monheim Am Rhein
POL
47.22
47 ({{getSeed('d0d2NUJCZExsMlE9')}}) Kasper Bartkowiak
Poznań
POL
45.96
48 ({{getSeed('amFud1BBNms0TXc9')}}) Marek Jurkiewicz
Poznań
POL
44.76
49 ({{getSeed('THZIWlVhaXFGRVE9')}}) Stanisław Grzegorczyk
Kalisz
POL
43.62