Sephora Kahuna Cup vol. 2

Data zawodów: 2015-02-28
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 47
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('dnU4SHdoU0hocWM9')}}) Karamatullah Khan
Warszawa
PAK
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('RkFPaGl2SDNjMlU9')}}) Przemysław Atras
Kraków/Krasnystaw
POL
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('YUQxL2VGL2JsT1U9')}}) Marcin Karwowski
Warszawa
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('Mnl0QVNDdHdFQ3M9')}}) Łukasz Stachowski
Poznań
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('SEhqUDg3OGFCUFU9')}}) Wojciech Nowisz
Warszawa
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('SmtHZkV6ZmJsWnM9')}}) Jakub Jaworski
Zakroczym
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('RmUwd1BVek9VY2s9')}}) Michał Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('V3dxVXdwVXZpaUE9')}}) Łukasz Popko
Białystok
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('T0FoRVdNS242NWc9')}}) Przemysław Gnitecki
Warszawa
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('UHR6U0VWa3I2aVE9')}}) Łukasz Kondratowicz
Olsztyn/Warszawa
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('MXJkL1F4RmFCK289')}}) Piotr Gorzelak
Łódź
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('Y2xBNjJsbEdDaDQ9')}}) Marcin Ratigowski
Warszawa
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('YkxiRmpGQnpiUVk9')}}) Maciej Kowalik
Warszawa
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('Q2NYT1ZjN0tIb0U9')}}) Grzegorz Multan
Warszawa
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('U2F5SGhycmh4M0U9')}}) Rafał Cieślik
Lublin
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('b1BtTFVmQ3MwTDQ9')}}) Andrzej Iwan
Warszawa
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('U1VYVFdiWDBrcHM9')}}) Eugeniusz Korolenko
Odessa
UKR
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('VURLK1NuVXpINjg9')}}) Jan Szumowski
Warszawa
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('VjdiOE16Lzk4VFU9')}}) Piotr Prokop
Lublin
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('VjVucHZXODh3dHc9')}}) Sławomir Jurek
Warszawa
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('c20rdzllZ0pPVG89')}}) Sławomir Nowisz
Warszawa
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('bS9UWmwrSCtmUmc9')}}) Piotr Zagajewski
Warszawa
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('cEdDN0dBZmRpMjQ9')}}) Paweł Wierzbicki
Warszawa
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('Umw5blRpNWxCaG89')}}) Michał Martynowski
Lublin
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('cnpVM2Myc05qbEU9')}}) Michał Stanosz
Warszawa
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('b2drTXdDa1ZPNVE9')}}) Paulina Krzywicka
Warszawa
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('K01JMVN4bDdDdlU9')}}) Tomasz Fajfer
Gorlice
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('ajNDcjNQNEFqcWc9')}}) Bartłomiej Osiniak
Lublin
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('Tk9VdHhKVTVEbmM9')}}) Szymon Włodarczyk
Lublin
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('TWQzTlE2d3ZRSFU9')}}) Leszek Sienkiewicz
Warszawa
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('STk0cWRTaHBRWVk9')}}) Marcin Szymczak
Warszawa / Siedlce
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('UUZiNGRiRWhvd3c9')}}) Tomasz Musiał
Warszawa
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('OTFNdURkNWJPV1E9')}}) Marcin Hrycaj
Warszawa
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('M0lxRU14aXVrazA9')}}) Natalia Ryfa
Poznań/Warszawa
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('MHlDNnJPNjYrcUk9')}}) Patryk Glina
Warszawa
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('SzE3eWVLckRDQkU9')}}) Rafał Rogalewicz
Warszawa
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('eC9QUm0zUWUzL3M9')}}) Robert Łuniewski
Warszawa
POL
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('YzJqT2dIS0d2SFk9')}}) Karol Kreczmański
Warszawa
POL
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('aVdQZ0RWVWhYdzQ9')}}) Dariusz Pietrzak
Lublin
POL
57.80
40 ({{getSeed('SjYxa1FKWkhYOGc9')}}) Jan Rodak
Warszawa
POL
56.08
41 ({{getSeed('L3laeUc5Z1p2Wk09')}}) Gaweł Kot
Warszawa
POL
54.43
42 ({{getSeed('RnFXdURSS1YxdHM9')}}) Jarosław Zdanowicz
Warszawa
POL
52.85
43 ({{getSeed('Yk03TCt5K3FWcVk9')}}) Sylwia Kotra
Kraków
POL
51.34
44 ({{getSeed('cTdXZVEvSW1yZEU9')}}) Jakub Staszkiewicz
Warszawa
POL
49.91
45 ({{getSeed('T0g3UWpqVG9KNUU9')}}) Michał Wnuk
Gniewoszów
POL
48.53
46 ({{getSeed('NmZaRFlOdHdkQVU9')}}) Rafał Młodziński
Ząbki
POL
47.22
47 ({{getSeed('NTVHZ3VHRjVOam89')}}) Marcin Antczak
Elbląg
POL
45.96