13 Nagród na Piątek Trzynastego

Data zawodów: 2015-03-13
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 32
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('VFVGenU2N21uMWc9')}}) Denis Podvornyi
Kraków
UKR
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('Z0xuM3l1RFIzYUk9')}}) Mateusz Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('Ylk4SXAya3pwME09')}}) Przemysław Atras
Kraków/Krasnystaw
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('bS91aWZGcWNjaEk9')}}) Maciej Tutaj
Rzeszów
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('alpFeG15bmExOG89')}}) Łukasz Juzwa
Gliwice
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('MzBOaytvazJCSjQ9')}}) Jakub Krzanik
Kraków
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('QjM3Q3RMMHNySVE9')}}) Zdzisław Kosiński
Kraków
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('aDcyTXBsQUtPMFk9')}}) Filip Mazurkiewicz
Kraków
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('V3VwcnVDTk84eXc9')}}) Tomasz Wilczyński
Kraków
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('RnE1WEJTL2NCZk09')}}) Damian Korostyński
Kraków
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('T0hsWnc0NlBiY1E9')}}) Sebastian Śmietański
Kraków
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('a000RUx2NjZDNlE9')}}) Paweł Dziurzyński
Szczawnica
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('d2crNnBzSCt4Rk09')}}) Krystian Miliński
Sosnowiec
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('Z1BadzQzOGxPMlU9')}}) Sławomir Widomski
Kraków
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('bDJxclIwdzJwdUU9')}}) Kordian Zawadzki
Widna Góra
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('U1B6ZmRNR3EwYmc9')}}) Adrian Marszał
Kraków
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('enZvdURFdUthbE09')}}) Rafał Cieślik
Lublin
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('SkNkckNRV2xZMnM9')}}) Marek Smaga
Nowy Sącz
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('N0dUK2lXQ0FRdmc9')}}) Piotr Nowosiad
Tywonia
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('UUI2RUpzMjJhS0U9')}}) Grzegorz Pędzik
Kielce
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('amJPOGZ2aUFKbnc9')}}) Bartosz Rycerz
Kraków
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('ckZyQXd1b3VNOEE9')}}) Dariusz Dutka
Nowy Sącz
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('M2UxMEk1OFM5THc9')}}) Adam Obara
Kielce
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('SEplZEs3eFJFd0E9')}}) Jakub Nowak
Rzeszów
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('c0J5MXp0QUVWNVk9')}}) Michał Szychowski
Kraków
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('TFVVVWZRdkh1Rk09')}}) Kamil Konieczny
Czeladź
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('ejcwMVFsSEI0QVU9')}}) Bartosz Szałajko
Tarnów
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('NU9ZMzc2VFkyVkU9')}}) Grzegorz Jelonek
Kielce
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('bGNiZ0ZhR3JMWk09')}}) Magdalena Juzwa
Kraków
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('S00rdzVyL0V5QzA9')}}) Marcin Wojciechowski
Jaworzno
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('TG10Q2t4MXhYMkk9')}}) Jarosław Stachowiak
Sosnowiec
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('REErWTlTWEJBK0k9')}}) Grzegorz Leżuch
Kielce
POL
72.48