Dariusz Cup #24

Data zawodów: 2015-03-13
Ranga: C
Zawodników: 48
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Ranking: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('N3FlanZWYTJZak09')}}) Włodzimierz Grzelczak
Poznań
POL
100.00
2 ({{getSeed('QVBMdktpc2VkMTg9')}}) Rafał Kaźmierczak
Trzcianka
POL
82.97
3 ({{getSeed('dHpFUVFBT2xGSGM9')}}) Damian Kędziora
Poznań
POL
74.22
4 ({{getSeed('T0hnSVNEWjBSblE9')}}) Wojciech Jura
Piła
POL
68.19
5 ({{getSeed('Z2M4czloLzVyNTQ9')}}) Michał Lach
Piła
POL
63.50
6 ({{getSeed('SzYxaXpBV2ZvTDQ9')}}) Dariusz Dyrtkowski
Turek
POL
59.59
7 ({{getSeed('d1RRaVNzbldRdGc9')}}) Hubert Paczesny
Kalisz
POL
56.21
8 ({{getSeed('WGxJeFd2U1Mwb2M9')}}) Piotr Mazur
Poznań
POL
53.21
9 ({{getSeed('R1F0OGdXTlhTYU09')}}) Paweł Jabłoński
Luboń
POL
50.51
10 ({{getSeed('eWVXMEQzZHlzRW89')}}) Krzysztof Haraj
Oborniki
POL
48.04
11 ({{getSeed('cHJ0N0hDakFoSFk9')}}) Ziemowit Pirtań
Piła
POL
45.77
12 ({{getSeed('NUNPWE5OT2VVRU09')}}) Marcin Smorawiński
Konin
POL
43.67
13 ({{getSeed('WkJKOG1qQXByU2s9')}}) Krzysztof Bielawski
Piła
POL
41.71
14 ({{getSeed('T21YOU42TUxEeXM9')}}) Aleksander Kiwlenko
Tarnowo Podgórne
POL
39.88
15 ({{getSeed('cHNLZkJkWHcvTm89')}}) Artur Bałdyga
Mosina
POL
38.16
16 ({{getSeed('VDVqMVh6NzdPYlE9')}}) Roman Rusiłowski
Poznań
POL
36.55
17 ({{getSeed('RWQrWHdHaUU2QzA9')}}) Rafał Jaruga
Piła
POL
35.03
18 ({{getSeed('RUlxaFIyeXRwbVk9')}}) Tymoteusz Baranowski
Ostrów Wielkopolski
POL
33.60
19 ({{getSeed('R0tSejlZWVlRUTQ9')}}) Natalia Linke
Poznań
POL
32.25
20 ({{getSeed('Z0R6QTNJREpjS1E9')}}) Robert Jesionek
Poznań
POL
30.97
21 ({{getSeed('U1N5dU12a3FtYWM9')}}) Mikołaj Nowak
Kościan
POL
29.76
22 ({{getSeed('Q2RPL040bXNKdHM9')}}) Dominik Handke
Poznań
POL
28.61
23 ({{getSeed('eUhXUU0xREdrekU9')}}) Grzegorz Gąsior
Poznań
POL
27.52
24 ({{getSeed('YUtiZUpKdW1hYVU9')}}) Krzysztof Ratajczak
Poznań
POL
26.48
25 ({{getSeed('S1VmRVFpZXVuVmc9')}}) Mateusz Rydzewski
Poznań
POL
25.50
26 ({{getSeed('dE1DZ1VrQllVZTg9')}}) Janusz Błaszczyk
Poznań
POL
24.57
27 ({{getSeed('eTRycnQwTktySDA9')}}) Michał Sejwa
Poznań
POL
23.68
28 ({{getSeed('R0pYS3lSWXR4Tk09')}}) Jerzy Ruciński
Poznań
POL
22.84
29 ({{getSeed('REJPb0I3NXpZb0E9')}}) Eryk Ruciński
Poznań
POL
22.04
30 ({{getSeed('UG9QdnFnL0Z1TmM9')}}) Marek Nowik
Poznań
POL
21.28
31 ({{getSeed('RG4rMENIYW1RYWc9')}}) Piotr Węglarz
Poznań
POL
20.55
32 ({{getSeed('cDFpcGY0c000NjA9')}}) Daniel Tomczak
Kowanówko
POL
19.86
33 ({{getSeed('ZHFCSHhyWERnajA9')}}) Mateusz Leszczewicz
Poznań
POL
19.20
34 ({{getSeed('RE5PQ28rV3ZnT1k9')}}) Bogdan Michniewicz
Poznań
POL
18.57
35 ({{getSeed('TkExYlhPWDBFaEE9')}}) Michał Dąbrowski
Poznań
POL
17.97
36 ({{getSeed('Z0NrZ0I3SXFoMGs9')}}) Michał Fornal
Poznań
POL
17.40
37 ({{getSeed('bEsxM0V6aTlHNm89')}}) Marek Panek
Poznań
POL
16.85
38 ({{getSeed('SWJBVnpHc3BEbTA9')}}) Karol Kudela
Poznań
POL
16.33
39 ({{getSeed('Z3lZVUIxamVNZnc9')}}) Piotr Muszyński
Poznań
POL
15.84
40 ({{getSeed('M2dXSkppZFVQVGM9')}}) Paweł Czyżak
Poznań
POL
15.36
41 ({{getSeed('ZU03UEZLcmQxYWs9')}}) Artur Stranz
Poznań
POL
14.91
42 ({{getSeed('d0U3Y2h0WEprbHc9')}}) Jakub Bartkowiak
Poznań
POL
14.48
43 ({{getSeed('WkZjN0lhWk5BWGs9')}}) Marcin Olszyna
Kalisz
POL
14.07
44 ({{getSeed('d3Vsd1pTVW1TQW89')}}) Aleksander Grajek
Poznań
POL
13.67
45 ({{getSeed('Uy9pb3dBR3ZiMnc9')}}) Cyprian Miedziocha
Poznań
POL
13.30
46 ({{getSeed('L1VOeCttTU1rcG89')}}) Rafał Braun
Poznań
POL
12.94
47 ({{getSeed('Y2FlSUlpdDR5eXM9')}}) Łukasz Sokołowski
Poznań
POL
12.59
48 ({{getSeed('L1Y3Zzc4R2JiSkk9')}}) Oskar Czarnecki
Poznań
POL
12.26