Banking Magazine Cup

Data zawodów: 2015-03-20
Ranga: C
Poziom: C
Zawodników: 32
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('cFNWZ3pTVWk2bnc9')}}) Radosław Kurman
Lubin
POL
100.00
2 ({{getSeed('V04vZW1UeTdNTzg9')}}) Rafał Tomkowicz
Wrocław
POL
82.97
3 ({{getSeed('Vm52NWkxUEtCU0U9')}}) Dawid Wilas
Bolesławiec
POL
74.22
4 ({{getSeed('UDZLVCtZWmR2VGs9')}}) Michał Burak
Wrocław
POL
68.19
5 ({{getSeed('SjVNRlRDVDhGaEU9')}}) Grzegorz Wojciechowski
Wałbrzych
POL
63.50
6 ({{getSeed('YnIyQTRzQjJOTnM9')}}) Damian Hanaj
Wrocław
POL
59.59
7 ({{getSeed('RG91RmNFVDNheVU9')}}) Łukasz Szkuta
Lubin
POL
56.21
8 ({{getSeed('T05iQzZBK1hBM0E9')}}) Marek Kosterski
Wrocław
POL
53.21
9 ({{getSeed('QkZ6VzM3UUI1bWs9')}}) Paweł Koprowski
Wrocław
POL
50.51
10 ({{getSeed('ZnNRMDdIdlQ4cE09')}}) Rafał Grec
Wrocław
POL
48.04
11 ({{getSeed('YVpmL3d5N1NzV0E9')}}) Przemysław Stężowski
Lubin
POL
45.77
12 ({{getSeed('SmFiL245cFJqT3c9')}}) Sławomir Olkuski
Bogdaszowice
POL
43.67
13 ({{getSeed('YTV3MkY4WlpiOEU9')}}) Łukasz Szmańda
Wałbrzych
POL
41.71
14 ({{getSeed('Z0Z0SGJuYmRyNzg9')}}) Mariusz Wawrzyniak
Legnica
POL
39.88
15 ({{getSeed('UEVhTHk5b243RjQ9')}}) Bartłomiej Bąk-Dzierżyński
Lubawka
POL
38.16
16 ({{getSeed('RFdqOFgxYlB0Y289')}}) Małgorzata Maskiewicz
Wrocław
POL
36.55
17 ({{getSeed('UGp4TjF5ZXdzMWs9')}}) Arkadiusz Ossowski
Wrocław
POL
35.03
18 ({{getSeed('S1loVXhCUzBuRGc9')}}) Patryk Pawliszyn
Wrocław
POL
33.60
19 ({{getSeed('Q3ppUUFsNDRUY009')}}) Damian Orzechowski
Wrocław
POL
32.25
20 ({{getSeed('TVNtUm11YVJKK3c9')}}) Radosław Robak
Makowice
POL
30.97
21 ({{getSeed('UklwWEtwZit4Zmc9')}}) Wojciech Cichowicz
Wrocław
POL
29.76
22 ({{getSeed('bWlXQnM5Q09IaTQ9')}}) Michał Słociński
Wrocław
POL
28.61
23 ({{getSeed('dmJjSFFNdmR1VlE9')}}) Bartosz Kolasa
Jelenia Góra
POL
27.52
24 ({{getSeed('cGJDK3lXdjVFeGc9')}}) Robert Krasicki
Wrocław
POL
26.48
25 ({{getSeed('bVRRZlhOclBuUTQ9')}}) Adam Rączka
Wrocław
POL
25.50
26 ({{getSeed('NG5MNjR3MGJPZmM9')}}) Marek Karaśkiewicz
Wrocław
POL
24.57
27 ({{getSeed('eTFRb1pib1JPN1E9')}}) Krystian Piećko
Wrocław
POL
23.68
28 ({{getSeed('ZnJLN25SK2tWSzA9')}}) Sławomir Laskowski
Wrocław
POL
22.84
29 ({{getSeed('d3VxakNKckVRc009')}}) Paweł Kosior
Wrocław
POL
22.04
30 ({{getSeed('NWtKalNQVWczb2c9')}}) Marek Grobel
Wrocław
POL
21.28
31 ({{getSeed('NnpHT2JSSkIvVTg9')}}) Krzysztof Piergies
Bolesławiec
POL
20.55
32 ({{getSeed('MndzdTVkS1A0Zjg9')}}) Zygmunt Seweryn
Świdnica
POL
19.86