Turniej Seniorski kat. A

Data zawodów: 2015-03-20
Ranga: A
Zawodników: 53
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Ranking: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('ZVVSeUlqR3hGZUU9')}}) Kostiantyn Rybalchenko
Kijów / Ukraina
POL
750.00
2 ({{getSeed('VmlTdk9aTE1CZlk9')}}) Karamatullah Khan
Warszawa
PAK
622.31
3 ({{getSeed('RXR2Z1BqSlNhdlk9')}}) Przemysław Atras
Kraków/Krasnystaw
POL
556.64
4 ({{getSeed('WE80emJBS1FtcHc9')}}) Domagoj Spoljar
Chorwacja
CRO
511.44
5 ({{getSeed('akQya2o1QWpoR1U9')}}) Wojciech Nowisz
Warszawa
POL
476.22
6 ({{getSeed('bDNYTXcreU5icE09')}}) Tahir Khan
Szczecin
PAK
446.92
7 ({{getSeed('MmF4enc4SnJtcFE9')}}) Maciej Maciantowicz
Kraków
POL
421.57
8 ({{getSeed('dC9RQVNHdjlxSWs9')}}) Łukasz Stachowski
Poznań
POL
399.09
9 ({{getSeed('MWJaUDdTczJJY289')}}) Denis Podvornyi
Kraków
UKR
378.81
10 ({{getSeed('ZkQ5ZkVFVVpucGM9')}}) Kaleemullah Khan
Łódź
PAK
360.31
11 ({{getSeed('V0NzWEM0b2JBZjg9')}}) Marek Wojnarski
Las Vegas
POL
343.28
12 ({{getSeed('UERwd0xhK3p4OHc9')}}) Marcin Kozik
Zabrze
POL
327.51
13 ({{getSeed('QXd5MjMzUXJzSHc9')}}) Marek Jankowski
Warszawa
POL
312.82
14 ({{getSeed('OUVtdXpEOGgxalE9')}}) Grzegorz Przybysz
Polkowice
POL
299.09
15 ({{getSeed('SFQ4NFRFRmJJOXc9')}}) Michał Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
286.23
16 ({{getSeed('UHdYVnZQN3ZESUU9')}}) Marcin Karwowski
Warszawa
POL
274.13
17 ({{getSeed('ZkxUalU0NzRXelk9')}}) Rafał Rykowski
Wrocław
POL
262.74
18 ({{getSeed('YWVaSXRCbGpHQTg9')}}) Mateusz Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
252.00
19 ({{getSeed('U2srZ0FoNW4vRVk9')}}) Adam Pełczyński
Poznań
POL
241.85
20 ({{getSeed('UXVRMXFPOFAxMHc9')}}) Piotr Hemmerling
Poznań
POL
232.25
21 ({{getSeed('bnVDb0pvOStPajA9')}}) Jarosław Terlecki
Wrocław
POL
223.17
22 ({{getSeed('bFVsNXNzY2pPczA9')}}) Stanisław Rusek
Kraków
POL
214.55
23 ({{getSeed('bDlpQjdWZnZVTXM9')}}) Michał Przytuła
Poznań
POL
206.39
24 ({{getSeed('cXFLaHl5aFRlcmc9')}}) Filip Mazurkiewicz
Kraków
POL
198.64
25 ({{getSeed('MjduaVNCN1cwN3M9')}}) Łukasz Juzwa
Gliwice
POL
191.28
26 ({{getSeed('Z25MY1E2V3U5NjA9')}}) Konrad Kowalewski
Wrocław
POL
184.28
27 ({{getSeed('T2dQeWg5U3ViYWs9')}}) Tomasz Bolechała
Kraków
POL
177.63
28 ({{getSeed('RU8rSUVxSmtIU009')}}) Jakub Jaworski
Zakroczym
POL
171.31
29 ({{getSeed('UWZ5MHhvbTlTdk09')}}) Jakub Głębocki
Wrocław
POL
165.30
32 ({{getSeed('aktWcnhaOE5zMVU9')}}) Grzegorz Kaleta
Pińczów
POL
148.93
32 ({{getSeed('b1NOd242NWZZa1E9')}}) Grzegorz Gajewski
Szczecin
POL
148.93
32 ({{getSeed('RUxLdFJqdmZqZk09')}}) Marek Szymanowski
Poznań
POL
148.93
33 ({{getSeed('OFAwMVM1THZLdGc9')}}) Szymon Szczęsny
Wrocław
POL
143.98
34 ({{getSeed('bjIyTisyYTM2UWs9')}}) Marcin Ganczar Ganczarski
Luboszyce
POL
139.26
35 ({{getSeed('N1FleXIzZWJLMk09')}}) Norbert Stolicki
Bolesławiec
POL
134.77
36 ({{getSeed('azVzTTZNK0MzZzA9')}}) Tomasz Peukert
Poznań
POL
130.48
37 ({{getSeed('a3Y5bnNVUFZjT2M9')}}) Tomasz Pieśla
Boguszów-Gorce
POL
126.40
38 ({{getSeed('WVVvdllPL3M0K2M9')}}) Jakub Krzanik
Kraków
POL
122.50
39 ({{getSeed('WDZJUGJJVUFWemM9')}}) Tomasz Nabzdyk
Wrocław
POL
118.78
40 ({{getSeed('Y05GaGh2L0Y4NFk9')}}) Andrzej Wierzba
Warszawa
POL
115.22
41 ({{getSeed('Y21KWDgwQ3Y4UWs9')}}) Adam Maciejewski
Wrocław
POL
111.83
42 ({{getSeed('UDIyUUFUcVU5ckk9')}}) Bartłomiej Podgórski
Wrocław
POL
108.59
43 ({{getSeed('ZlhBcU9FQWhxbkU9')}}) (D) (R)
105.50
44 ({{getSeed('UnZrU1R4NU84Mmc9')}}) Grzegorz Górka
Wrocław
POL
102.55
45 ({{getSeed('MnFtaDNDOE9WRG89')}}) Mateusz Zieliński
Wrocław
POL
99.72
46 ({{getSeed('eFRjOWlYaFAyY0E9')}}) Jakub Zalewski
Wrocław
POL
97.03
47 ({{getSeed('NGx1S3ZtaDVvUXM9')}}) Zbigniew Adamczyk
Wrocław
POL
94.45
48 ({{getSeed('TkNLaDZPVEJIM2c9')}}) Tomasz Banasiak
Warszawa
POL
91.98
49 ({{getSeed('VFIzakRaanRtNms9')}}) Mikołaj Rogalski
Wrocław
POL
89.62
50 ({{getSeed('Ty8rdXhGaUpFOFU9')}}) Artur Zioło
Wrocław
POL
87.37
51 ({{getSeed('NEFzMWJDWFQ3bm89')}}) Adrian Fulneczek
Branice
POL
85.21
52 ({{getSeed('VlZaV3B0L3E3RjA9')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
83.15
53 ({{getSeed('Z1JwaU5IZXM0T009')}}) Damian Korostyński
Kraków
POL
81.17