Turniej Seniorski kat. A

Data zawodów: 2015-03-20
Ranga: A
Zawodników: 53
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('enNOKzQxczRmc2c9')}}) Kostiantyn Rybalchenko
Kijów / Ukraina
POL
750.00
2 ({{getSeed('c1NJZkE4SXdYNkk9')}}) Karamatullah Khan
Warszawa
PAK
622.31
3 ({{getSeed('UUtuVlZ1cHo1NVk9')}}) Przemysław Atras
Kraków/Krasnystaw
POL
556.64
4 ({{getSeed('TDNUNlNuQ24xb2s9')}}) Domagoj Spoljar
Chorwacja
CRO
511.44
5 ({{getSeed('N0RXNU9XRCtxMjQ9')}}) Wojciech Nowisz
Warszawa
POL
476.22
6 ({{getSeed('VzBwa20rZlUyQWM9')}}) Tahir Khan
Szczecin
PAK
446.92
7 ({{getSeed('b2JGdldMR2tObXM9')}}) Maciej Maciantowicz
Kraków
POL
421.57
8 ({{getSeed('QmhscGdlK1Nab1E9')}}) Łukasz Stachowski
Poznań
POL
399.09
9 ({{getSeed('R2lOSmtadmI4YmM9')}}) Denis Podvornyi
Kraków
UKR
378.81
10 ({{getSeed('b3AxMzlYK2tBLzA9')}}) Kaleemullah Khan
Łódź
PAK
360.31
11 ({{getSeed('M3RIUHpka2Z5S0U9')}}) Marek Wojnarski
Las Vegas
POL
343.28
12 ({{getSeed('SHBPL1NKODRqTDg9')}}) Marcin Kozik
Zabrze
POL
327.51
13 ({{getSeed('RkMxNzc3TUsyRVE9')}}) Marek Jankowski
Warszawa
POL
312.82
14 ({{getSeed('bm96UHRMZkV3N289')}}) Grzegorz Przybysz
Polkowice
POL
299.09
15 ({{getSeed('UG5Fc3BzOVZvQ2s9')}}) Michał Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
286.23
16 ({{getSeed('MFEvMXkxNmRsbEU9')}}) Marcin Karwowski
Warszawa
POL
274.13
17 ({{getSeed('OEIvODdDcTMva1E9')}}) Rafał Rykowski
Wrocław
POL
262.74
18 ({{getSeed('T0ZjVnFtU1ZiRGs9')}}) Mateusz Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
252.00
19 ({{getSeed('M0Y3N2dsSHBQVGc9')}}) Adam Pełczyński
Poznań
POL
241.85
20 ({{getSeed('emhiZy9uTVV5ZVE9')}}) Piotr Hemmerling
Poznań
POL
232.25
21 ({{getSeed('b0t2NmxQaGlQTG89')}}) Jarosław Terlecki
Wrocław
POL
223.17
22 ({{getSeed('OW0rRnhQYlNHYk09')}}) Stanisław Rusek
Kraków
POL
214.55
23 ({{getSeed('NEFIdEt4MmNVZk09')}}) Michał Przytuła
Poznań
POL
206.39
24 ({{getSeed('b250aUJ2NkpHVEU9')}}) Filip Mazurkiewicz
Kraków
POL
198.64
25 ({{getSeed('OGwrUGVVUWhVdk09')}}) Łukasz Juzwa
Gliwice
POL
191.28
26 ({{getSeed('bjJqd0UrVVZFWFE9')}}) Konrad Kowalewski
Wrocław
POL
184.28
27 ({{getSeed('NW9PTG4vK1J1SU09')}}) Tomasz Bolechała
Kraków
POL
177.63
28 ({{getSeed('V2FKdVpNTEZxRjg9')}}) Jakub Jaworski
Zakroczym
POL
171.31
29 ({{getSeed('QWNBcDcxY3hZems9')}}) Jakub Głębocki
Wrocław
POL
165.30
32 ({{getSeed('Z09mZ1Z4Q0pOaG89')}}) Grzegorz Kaleta
Pińczów
POL
148.93
32 ({{getSeed('ZnpSN2ZSRWNqdVk9')}}) Grzegorz Gajewski
Szczecin
POL
148.93
32 ({{getSeed('bmRDczF1YWFUTVk9')}}) Marek Szymanowski
Poznań
POL
148.93
33 ({{getSeed('R3FZK3Z0OG9RdzQ9')}}) Szymon Szczęsny
Wrocław
POL
143.98
34 ({{getSeed('WmVEN3dyV3FmcE09')}}) Marcin Ganczar Ganczarski
Luboszyce
POL
139.26
35 ({{getSeed('U2YrVy9nNVp6RlU9')}}) Norbert Stolicki
Bolesławiec
POL
134.77
36 ({{getSeed('UEsrdlBMeFR0Qkk9')}}) Tomasz Peukert
Poznań
POL
130.48
37 ({{getSeed('blZiMWJFYmJEZGM9')}}) Tomasz Pieśla
Boguszów-Gorce
POL
126.40
38 ({{getSeed('NE9sQ2p1enc2emc9')}}) Jakub Krzanik
Kraków
POL
122.50
39 ({{getSeed('dmdXNkROS2xsSU09')}}) Tomasz Nabzdyk
Wrocław
POL
118.78
40 ({{getSeed('Q3RteFd1T3pxK3M9')}}) Andrzej Wierzba
Warszawa
POL
115.22
41 ({{getSeed('Tk5WTk8xZWVXaUk9')}}) Adam Maciejewski
Wrocław
POL
111.83
42 ({{getSeed('SUx3alpFNll2OUE9')}}) Bartłomiej Podgórski
Wrocław
POL
108.59
43 ({{getSeed('dUlRMUE1dzdxYkk9')}}) (D) (R)
105.50
44 ({{getSeed('N01jMzFkVDNXc3c9')}}) Grzegorz Górka
Wrocław
POL
102.55
45 ({{getSeed('YVZDd1ZHRkhJYXc9')}}) Mateusz Zieliński
Wrocław
POL
99.72
46 ({{getSeed('cEMwMGRDSUNIcEE9')}}) Jakub Zalewski
Wrocław
POL
97.03
47 ({{getSeed('ejE2QjZ5cDA4QjA9')}}) Zbigniew Adamczyk
Wrocław
POL
94.45
48 ({{getSeed('VmROeXdLYkxQM2c9')}}) Tomasz Banasiak
Warszawa
POL
91.98
49 ({{getSeed('WVRWallTU1Z0cTA9')}}) Mikołaj Rogalski
Wrocław
POL
89.62
50 ({{getSeed('djVKV0dVMGpiV1U9')}}) Artur Zioło
Wrocław
POL
87.37
51 ({{getSeed('VHNkQ2JzeTI1Rmc9')}}) Adrian Fulneczek
Branice
POL
85.21
52 ({{getSeed('cWZrS2JLWVhZbkk9')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
83.15
53 ({{getSeed('TDNzcWVMZEtxQUU9')}}) Damian Korostyński
Kraków
POL
81.17