Sephora Kahuna Cup vol. 3

Data zawodów: 2015-03-28
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 42
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('NTkwOFpveXhTcTA9')}}) Marcin Karwowski
Warszawa
POL
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('TTlseDNTZVpzWkU9')}}) Mateusz Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('d3RoUFVLWFFoMDA9')}}) Wojciech Nowisz
Warszawa
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('S3N5QUtaRHZZWTg9')}}) Julian Kischel
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('MlFpQzh6RFgrLzQ9')}}) Michał Kurek
Szczecin
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('MTlUOUtQSUVTS3M9')}}) Grzegorz Kwiatkowski
Poznań
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('QXFRbmVQVEZmWWM9')}}) Andrzej Wierzba
Warszawa
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('MDNiVHJXSHFQMVk9')}}) Przemysław Atras
Kraków/Krasnystaw
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('Sy9BVzlaSERUK2s9')}}) Krzysztof Pieńkowski
Strzelce Krajeńskie
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('dkZTRy83UnRoZ1E9')}}) Paweł Michalczuk
Białystok
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('TDFlVDdmSkU0R1E9')}}) Marcin Ratigowski
Warszawa
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('WTV3bFFEZEFid0k9')}}) Tomasz Banasiak
Warszawa
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('eVZKVUZqYUMveUk9')}}) Michał Teichert
Warszawa
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('dVhNcWV3UExpZm89')}}) Piotr Gorzelak
Łódź
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('T0JBZkFMZjdUSzQ9')}}) Krzysztof Michałowski
Lublin
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('RjUxOG8yalZXV1E9')}}) Łukasz Popko
Białystok
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('VFJpcEx1ek5qOGc9')}}) Bartosz Chruściński
Katowice
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('VUNWVTRwL3dDQTQ9')}}) Aleksander Wierzba
Warszawa
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('Z0grSW9Ibmw5TzA9')}}) Piotr Zagajewski
Warszawa
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('dUpvQUdqdWRBak09')}}) Grzegorz Mikuła
Poznań
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('UklCZU5uUEFVR1E9')}}) Jakub Staszkiewicz
Warszawa
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('WkluRktEVFh4eGs9')}}) Michał Stanosz
Warszawa
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('R3RNUWpvQnByTkU9')}}) Mateusz Mentlewicz
Trójmiasto
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('QXdmMk1sQVFEZVk9')}}) Sławomir Jurek
Warszawa
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('czl5eGJPd09LcUU9')}}) Bartosz Świerczyński
Warszawa
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('VjF6Q09ubHB2SVE9')}}) Tomasz Musiał
Warszawa
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('RjdhVGhyWk5DbkE9')}}) Rafał Rogalewicz
Warszawa
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('VVVEeFZvc0MvUTg9')}}) Artur Rogalski
Warszawa
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('SkxrNEFWeC85Rzg9')}}) Dariusz Pietrzak
Lublin
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('dmlGNzVxSE9iNUU9')}}) Jacek Samociuk
Warszawa
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('ak5DVWp1bDZqcGc9')}}) Joanna Głuskowska
Płock
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('R3pqbmVLNHlHZ0E9')}}) Piotr Kuźmiński
Warszawa
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('R0FqOHZqVzk4ZlE9')}}) Andrzej Iwan
Warszawa
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('YmswQU9BQ09Dbm89')}}) Sławomir Nowisz
Warszawa
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('KzBPcExWTEl2clU9')}}) Piotr Nowak
Ząbki
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('NUt6Vk1tVEtTWGM9')}}) Marcin Maląg
Warszawa
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('TU1adWxVQzJjQVU9')}}) Michał Jończyk
Józefosław
POL
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('Z2kyOWE0V0Fpd2M9')}}) Bartłomiej Bernat
Wrocław
POL
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('bXQ5dWJKdVhIeHc9')}}) Cezary Kramp
Warszawa
POL
57.80
40 ({{getSeed('K2g5bFY2MkNOMjg9')}}) Leszek Sienkiewicz
Warszawa
POL
56.08
41 ({{getSeed('c2kweUw2eGJaN0E9')}}) Gaweł Kot
Warszawa
POL
54.43
42 ({{getSeed('bU9aWG82OHd5d1U9')}}) Rafał Młodziński
Ząbki
POL
52.85