I'm Fit Harrow Cup

Data zawodów: 2015-03-28
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B2
Zawodników: 36
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('cGZZQmh4bWRydzg9')}}) Kaleemullah Khan
Łódź
PAK
275.00
2 ({{getSeed('aVlCaWlWcmxyQ1k9')}}) Tomasz Krzyżaniak
Łódź
POL
228.18
3 ({{getSeed('MWwzYURFT3dJSjA9')}}) Jakub Krysicki
Łódź
POL
204.10
4 ({{getSeed('d3dCTGN4WkxTU1U9')}}) Karol Andrzejczak
Poznań
POL
187.53
5 ({{getSeed('cmZSa2dnU0RMWlU9')}}) Jacek Hibner
Łódź
POL
174.61
6 ({{getSeed('NjlYRlpEZTBKZGs9')}}) Adam Karp
Łódź
POL
163.87
7 ({{getSeed('YUx0bnFZQVordzQ9')}}) Marcin Dałek
Łódź
POL
154.57
8 ({{getSeed('TmkzVzJDTFpLS1U9')}}) Daniel Czajczyński
Fabianów
POL
146.33
9 ({{getSeed('dU5EQjdRdWNOV289')}}) Paweł Florczyk
Łódź
POL
138.90
10 ({{getSeed('SmtGZXBndWI0b1k9')}}) Michał Siemaszko
Łódź
POL
132.12
11 ({{getSeed('NW5OeFg3OG1kWDg9')}}) Tomasz Kopiec
Łódź
POL
125.87
12 ({{getSeed('TTBYOUc5TnNFeHc9')}}) Piotr Florczyk
Łódź
POL
120.09
13 ({{getSeed('LzkyOEdzOE5YeW89')}}) Bartosz Górzyński
Łódź
POL
114.70
14 ({{getSeed('a0J5TmlXRyt1eHc9')}}) Hubert Rybarczyk
Toruń
POL
109.67
15 ({{getSeed('NjdWSVpBS0FzMEE9')}}) Tomasz Krysicki
Łódź
POL
104.95
16 ({{getSeed('TVB3RGRYRXNTek09')}}) Jakub Gajos
Łódź
POL
100.51
17 ({{getSeed('VmRDRVlIeU92UXc9')}}) Łukasz Antosik
Łódź
POL
96.34
18 ({{getSeed('VHlVblNtbkR3WXc9')}}) Michał Janiszewski
Łódź
POL
92.40
19 ({{getSeed('TzNyVnZnT2Mzdm89')}}) Rafał Drobnik
Łódź
POL
88.68
20 ({{getSeed('Zmx3ZEhjTHd1R1E9')}}) Piotr Michalski
Łódź
POL
85.16
21 ({{getSeed('OFpObzkzTnFZNE09')}}) Hubert Suwalski
Koluszki
POL
81.83
22 ({{getSeed('aHE3c2NtdXBCVDg9')}}) Rafał Maciak
Łódź
POL
78.67
23 ({{getSeed('Q2t4bmx5bjgyYkk9')}}) Paweł Małgorzaciak
Łódź
POL
75.68
24 ({{getSeed('eXVDUk5wMkRCZkE9')}}) Marcin Pawlik
Andrespol
POL
72.83
25 ({{getSeed('WVJ5LzFpSVVXVXc9')}}) Tomasz Michałowski
Łódź
POL
70.13
26 ({{getSeed('cENWSjlGcVI4WGM9')}}) Peter Surray
Częstochowa
GER
67.57
27 ({{getSeed('TktoVUU0bmxDT0k9')}}) Arkadiusz Banaszek
Ustronie
POL
65.13
28 ({{getSeed('eE1XU1locUVMd1U9')}}) Rafał Walaszczyk
Łódź
POL
62.81
29 ({{getSeed('QzQyMXVoNnJIV1k9')}}) Kacper Kaźmierczak
Łódź
POL
60.61
30 ({{getSeed('WFNDVWVERU40ZEU9')}}) Michał Post
Łódź
POL
58.51
31 ({{getSeed('R2paTzVOQStXMjA9')}}) Damian Motyka
Łódź
POL
56.51
32 ({{getSeed('cmU4dkx4U1JpdHM9')}}) Marek Smaga
Nowy Sącz
POL
54.61
33 ({{getSeed('aW1MUzBBL0d1ZzA9')}}) Paweł Janiszewski
Łódź
POL
52.79
34 ({{getSeed('Vy9ia2RBNVNyNGs9')}}) Krzysztof Wojciechowski
Łódź
POL
51.06
35 ({{getSeed('ZDNjd0hTNktWb009')}}) Lislegaard Bjorn
Łódź
POL
49.42
36 ({{getSeed('ejJiTE5oNkVLR3M9')}}) Tomasz Supeł
Łódź
POL
47.84