:DUNLOP PROFI SQUASH CUP

Data zawodów: 2010-08-07
Ranga: B
Poziom: B2
Zawodników: 34
Typ zawodów: HISTORIA
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('R0V4dlNOajVPSlE9')}}) Jacek Hibner
Łódź
POL
200.00
2 ({{getSeed('L2NWSE5kQXpQSmc9')}}) Przemysław Atras
Kraków/Krasnystaw
POL
165.00
3 ({{getSeed('bE54amhXc2pLdTA9')}}) Szymon Wolek
Tychy
POL
148.00
4 ({{getSeed('ejc2S0dodEtVbVk9')}}) Michał Kasperek
Gliwice
POL
136.00
5 ({{getSeed('TU5XWXoyZ2paZTg9')}}) Artur Smoleń
Gliwice
POL
127.00
6 ({{getSeed('b3NiK2ZsWVgwbkk9')}}) Robert Grochowski
Kraków
POL
119.00
7 ({{getSeed('akdDbjJnNlduYUU9')}}) Wojciech Karwowski
Warszawa
POL
112.00
8 ({{getSeed('YWdndmxNbllrYTQ9')}}) Piotr Pach
Tarnowskie Góry
POL
106.00
9 ({{getSeed('RHhkZzFtVVJhWG89')}}) Marcin Ciszewski
Łódź
POL
101.00
10 ({{getSeed('Tk1XVzhnR2I5aTA9')}}) Michał Post
Łódź
POL
96.00
11 ({{getSeed('ZDhhdGl3S2lWTlU9')}}) Krzysztof Miller
Chorzów
POL
91.00
12 ({{getSeed('SW8wS3FQdldmdDA9')}}) Daniel Ostrowski
Gliwice
POL
87.00
13 ({{getSeed('dXRLeXRRUEs3NnM9')}}) Mirosław Łobos
Gliwice
POL
83.00
14 ({{getSeed('MXFlRlNzZFZMd2c9')}}) Tomasz Krzyżaniak
Łódź
POL
79.00
15 ({{getSeed('V2ZRQVZmVTM5MGc9')}}) Jakub Rybicki
Kraków
POL
76.00
16 ({{getSeed('VllJckxTeVZRc0E9')}}) Maciej Breguła
Katowice
POL
73.00
17 ({{getSeed('bHJTeFVPNjErMkk9')}}) Maciej Wieczorek
Częstochowa
POL
70.00
18 ({{getSeed('VW52cWhCWTM2dkk9')}}) Witold Gryz
Katowice
POL
67.00
19 ({{getSeed('SmRpSUR6SFVURTQ9')}}) Grzegorz Kaleta
Pińczów
POL
64.00
20 ({{getSeed('SEdCQ3Q5TThINUk9')}}) Grzegorz Burzyński
Gliwice
POL
61.00
21 ({{getSeed('SlBhRDJwV241TXc9')}}) Robert Salitra
Kraków
POL
59.00
22 ({{getSeed('bndzazQyc1YvSHc9')}}) Jacek Pastusiak
Łódź
POL
57.00
23 ({{getSeed('OGt1OVZIc1ByU1E9')}}) Piotr Pieprzyca
Tychy
POL
55.00
24 ({{getSeed('MzFHVE01UlZqWkU9')}}) Paweł Łukasik
Katowice
POL
52.00
25 ({{getSeed('WENZSHM3MTBnNlk9')}}) Maciej Chrzanowski
Bytom
POL
51.00
26 ({{getSeed('OFpPMGh4SlFFV1k9')}}) Dawid Tomporowski
Katowice
POL
49.00
27 ({{getSeed('SnZTOHdRWU45bW89')}}) Justyna Cielecka
Łódź
POL
47.00
28 ({{getSeed('MGNldHQ3YUorY289')}}) Bartłomiej Tytko
Tychy
POL
45.00
29 ({{getSeed('OHdDNTFCWHpKS2M9')}}) Marcin Łukawski
Jawiszowice
POL
44.00
30 ({{getSeed('dzVlOXIyaUFZbTg9')}}) Piotr Mikuła
Łódź
POL
42.00
31 ({{getSeed('S0w5MVlLMlZWRUU9')}}) Michał Zasowski
Kraków
POL
41.00
32 ({{getSeed('R0dOSGk2dXNEa2s9')}}) Sebastian Polis
Gliwice
POL
39.00
33 ({{getSeed('MUJ5RkpLNHFCSnM9')}}) Daniel Jaros
Dąbrowa Górnicza
POL
38.00
34 ({{getSeed('dWo2MjA3OHJud0U9')}}) Grzegorz Ciosk
Radomsko
POL
37.00