Prince Open 2008

Data zawodów: 2008-04-19
Ranga: A
Zawodników: 55
Typ zawodów: HISTORIA
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('dzZPV2pkMndtcW89')}}) Rafał Rykowski
Wrocław
POL
413.00
2 ({{getSeed('S2NPQUNYYVZuR0k9')}}) Łukasz Nitka
Kraków
POL
292.00
3 ({{getSeed('THZLQVlBN0w4OFk9')}}) Maciej Maciantowicz
Kraków
POL
238.00
4 ({{getSeed('bldTVmsvdVlCRjg9')}}) Marcin Karwowski
Warszawa
POL
206.00
5 ({{getSeed('eEhkYUNvRndQVTg9')}}) Maciej Sikorski
Warszawa
POL
184.00
6 ({{getSeed('VjhxWnJkV0xkbVU9')}}) Tomasz Abramowski
Poznań
POL
168.00
8 ({{getSeed('cXowTGZpMzBFWFk9')}}) Maciej Chądzyński
Warszawa
POL
146.00
8 ({{getSeed('VHh5bGo0S0JuTWc9')}}) Marcin Kozik
Zabrze
POL
146.00
9 ({{getSeed('d3IyWkR6aW5aMEE9')}}) Paweł Przyłuski
Poznań
POL
137.00
10 ({{getSeed('VEQ1dlhUY0pCTmM9')}}) Piotr Samborski
Poznań
POL
130.00
11 ({{getSeed('K1h0d3lNK2ZQMEE9')}}) Marcin Liberski
Warszawa
POL
124.00
12 ({{getSeed('Q3crMGhMVHQ5RTA9')}}) Grzegorz Kwiatkowski
Poznań
POL
119.00
13 ({{getSeed('N3UwYnBnYkdlam89')}}) Marcin Wiśniewski
Warszawa
POL
114.00
14 ({{getSeed('MUZ3NGFUdlNCdkU9')}}) Mirosław Orzoł
Gdynia
POL
110.00
16 ({{getSeed('MHFIZHJrR2xKWG89')}}) Wojciech Nowisz
Warszawa
POL
103.00
16 ({{getSeed('SXpCVTJlOHQ5OHM9')}}) Piotr Kijewicz
Łódź
POL
103.00
17 ({{getSeed('aG5oYTgvZE5tMWc9')}}) Wojciech Kaźmierowski
Warszawa
POL
100.00
18 ({{getSeed('eDBpQmlQT2VycHc9')}}) Szymon Wolek
Tychy
POL
97.00
19 ({{getSeed('QmpjY01xOCtZMHc9')}}) Jakub Żukrowski
Kraków
POL
94.00
20 ({{getSeed('ejFYTXBHLy9YVlk9')}}) Giovanni Strazzacappa
Bielsko-Biała
POL
92.00
24 ({{getSeed('aWZpeGdRRmYvL009')}}) Bartosz Świerczyński
Warszawa
POL
84.00
24 ({{getSeed('VDNtcE5ZalhiS0E9')}}) Michał Brański
Warszawa
POL
84.00
24 ({{getSeed('M0UyeFp6aXRUbVE9')}}) Kamil Dominiak
Warszawa
POL
84.00
24 ({{getSeed('Z3hpSis3aGxRNVk9')}}) Norbert Stolicki
Bolesławiec
POL
84.00
25 ({{getSeed('dStGSWtiMnlKR2s9')}}) Arkadiusz Saliński
Żyrardów
POL
82.00
26 ({{getSeed('dCt0Ym11RlpCdEU9')}}) Denis Łopatin
Warszawa
POL
81.00
28 ({{getSeed('NWhYeWJYTXBEUUU9')}}) Michał Roztocki
Kraków
POL
78.00
28 ({{getSeed('ZHZFNUczSG9PcXM9')}}) Robert Grygiel
Warszawa
POL
78.00
32 ({{getSeed('WnJGaUdQNGp1Z009')}}) Rostislav Matocha
Kraków
POL
73.00
32 ({{getSeed('NURib0tHdXBJd1U9')}}) Grzegorz Gigoń
Gliwice
POL
73.00
32 ({{getSeed('V1AvaUdsa3pyZVU9')}}) Michał Sobota
Poznań
POL
73.00
32 ({{getSeed('TDNvc1p0UndXS1k9')}}) Jacek Szubert
Wrocław
POL
73.00
33 ({{getSeed('OVhIOFFnM2JRbjQ9')}}) Mateusz Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
71.00
33 ({{getSeed('bjB3MmkxNlp5TFU9')}}) Robert Grochowski
Kraków
POL
71.00
33 ({{getSeed('WEcwNFR0OGpSWDA9')}}) Dariusz Korzeniewski
Gdynia
POL
71.00
33 ({{getSeed('cDY2NU5meWlWTEU9')}}) Maciej Grygorowicz
Warszawa
POL
71.00
33 ({{getSeed('Snh6QnBuQytxbEE9')}}) Artur Gałka
Sopot
POL
71.00
33 ({{getSeed('cW45RDBnQTRoU0U9')}}) Tomasz Banasiak
Warszawa
POL
71.00
33 ({{getSeed('cUhGSXBYWi9EdUk9')}}) Robert Łuniewski
Warszawa
POL
71.00
33 ({{getSeed('VDR3VTI4NDVMSm89')}}) Piotr Bareński
Warszawa
POL
71.00
41 ({{getSeed('RmwwbDRJUEZrZTA9')}}) Wojciech Karwowski
Warszawa
POL
64.00
41 ({{getSeed('K3Z6RXBaNjZCT1U9')}}) Marcin Stępnik
Łódź/Zabrze
POL
64.00
41 ({{getSeed('ampCeDlvOGVnT0k9')}}) Damian Kędziora †
Poznań
POL
64.00
41 ({{getSeed('dGg3bGJTTjhBVXc9')}}) Tomasz Wysoczański
Katowice
POL
64.00
48 ({{getSeed('RHVvNm9QazlBRFU9')}}) Piotr Chocholski
Poznań
POL
59.00
48 ({{getSeed('VjUzTnlHTnZoZFU9')}}) Tomasz Bolechała
Kraków
POL
59.00
48 ({{getSeed('SzNlNjFjRDN5K1E9')}}) Krzysztof Pieńkowski
Strzelce Krajeńskie
POL
59.00
48 ({{getSeed('TmJ3bWFRZDFGR2c9')}}) Paweł Wierzbicki
Warszawa
POL
59.00
49 ({{getSeed('ekxoZ1M2QWRoVkU9')}}) Sebastian Antosiak
Warszawa
POL
59.00
49 ({{getSeed('TkxTdFhGTlNaK009')}}) Tomasz Bosakowski
Gliwice
POL
59.00
49 ({{getSeed('aVN6aXljdEJNUEk9')}}) Dominik Suchocki
Kraków
POL
59.00
49 ({{getSeed('KzhLZjBDK29sdGM9')}}) Michał Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
59.00
49 ({{getSeed('WXpNZHRHZEVnSU09')}}) Maciej Biegański
Poznań
POL
59.00
49 ({{getSeed('bjZJZEJ1OGprTjA9')}}) Andrzej Jabłoński
Olsztyn
POL
59.00
49 ({{getSeed('c0ljdmFDVUcwRDg9')}}) Piotr Wysocki
Tychy
POL
59.00