Squash Arena Cup I +300

Data zawodów: 2015-04-11
Ranga: C
Poziom: C
Zawodników: 30
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('U082eGp1QURIbG89')}}) Przemysław Góra
Katowice
POL
100.00
2 ({{getSeed('MUY4VjdBRFQ2RDg9')}}) Piotr Sekuła
Sosnowiec
POL
82.97
3 ({{getSeed('bWswc0h2UFpndkk9')}}) Marcin Kamracki
Dąbrowa Górnicza
POL
74.22
4 ({{getSeed('OTV5Ym0zMjRyS1U9')}}) Piotr Patałąg
Mysłowice
POL
68.19
5 ({{getSeed('M01JY3R0U3RoZ2M9')}}) Kamil Konieczny
Czeladź
POL
63.50
6 ({{getSeed('TmFNK3RXQ3A1WXc9')}}) Adrian Janik
Katowice
POL
59.59
7 ({{getSeed('OGlaRmQ5b0ZUSVE9')}}) Tomasz Waniek
Katowice
POL
56.21
8 ({{getSeed('MHhEV0x0YUoxR0U9')}}) Łukasz Oleaszewski
Katowice
POL
53.21
9 ({{getSeed('cktXNnBKdURyRFE9')}}) Adam Pajestka
Katowice
POL
50.51
10 ({{getSeed('SHVYTVJBeHllR2c9')}}) Marcin Wierzbik
Katowice
POL
48.04
11 ({{getSeed('SXhVek82aGxoK2c9')}}) Łukasz Urbanik
Gierałtowice
POL
45.77
12 ({{getSeed('Rm1sc1lPMEpCZDA9')}}) Tomasz Wydmański
Katowice
POL
43.67
13 ({{getSeed('eWozVEVTbjlVUnM9')}}) Rafał Schneider
Katowice
POL
41.71
14 ({{getSeed('eEdaQm9kQStWOGM9')}}) Robert Czajka
Jaworzno
POL
39.88
15 ({{getSeed('QlVSbU5YQ3FZL0k9')}}) Tomasz Nowak
Świętochłowice
POL
38.16
16 ({{getSeed('bGdrTUNKYm9SQmM9')}}) Szymon Kliszka
Katowice
POL
36.55
17 ({{getSeed('ZW9MZDRsNjdoNVE9')}}) Kamil Dudek
Katowice
POL
35.03
18 ({{getSeed('Y09SSTZ0SUJVVFU9')}}) Mateusz Kordzikowski
Katowice
POL
33.60
19 ({{getSeed('cjU5SDhHdFgrVlk9')}}) Damian Piernikarz
Rudniki
POL
32.25
20 ({{getSeed('R0NKT1hOWENPQXc9')}}) Michał Borg
Tychy
POL
30.97
21 ({{getSeed('M0JrWmFuM0ZnTms9')}}) Anton Prokhoda
Katowice
POL
29.76
22 ({{getSeed('TlR1NUJacW1kWjQ9')}}) Mateusz Bednarski
Katowice
POL
28.61
23 ({{getSeed('SFlwTittOVlYMVE9')}}) Jolanta Szlesinger
Siemianowice Śląskie
POL
27.52
24 ({{getSeed('cVhvSzlnam5uWDQ9')}}) Martin Czakański
Katowice
POL
26.48
25 ({{getSeed('NTNCQlFURFV2VjQ9')}}) Sebastian Przybylski
Katowice
POL
25.50
26 ({{getSeed('RUdOdWZubzRjanc9')}}) Marcin Irach
Chorzów
POL
24.57
27 ({{getSeed('TGJLUExuK1ZLYTg9')}}) Kostiantyn Nazarov
Katowice
POL
23.68
28 ({{getSeed('RXF3VXpSTXpVMGc9')}}) Wiktor Kamiński
Katowice
POL
22.84
29 ({{getSeed('MXprSnNDUXZaSVU9')}}) Michał Kilijański
Mysłowice
POL
22.04
30 ({{getSeed('MzVSR0VEL3pqeVk9')}}) Jacek Rakoszek
Katowice
POL
21.28