Spring Turniej

Data zawodów: 2015-04-04
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B4
Zawodników: 32
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('a09RWlVvS2hPSGc9')}}) Mateusz Skorek
Elbląg
POL
185.00
2 ({{getSeed('MnVDd2dqL05iWkk9')}}) Dominik Kowalski
Trójmiasto
POL
153.50
3 ({{getSeed('OHZSdXpvbWVOVmc9')}}) Krzysztof Samonek
Gdynia
POL
137.31
4 ({{getSeed('eitIeFIvVHVnNlE9')}}) Bartosz Kapuściński
Bydgoszcz
POL
126.15
5 ({{getSeed('NDZYWDlZNlJEdVE9')}}) Andrzej Lasota
Gdańsk
POL
117.47
6 ({{getSeed('UW5LeGJWNDRoazg9')}}) Jacek Hibner
Łódź
POL
110.24
7 ({{getSeed('RmdNZ1RudkhVT0k9')}}) Radosław Łuczak
Elbląg
POL
103.99
8 ({{getSeed('UzYwb0Y5Q0tXTGM9')}}) Szymon Kurdynowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
98.44
9 ({{getSeed('WVBkL3B6ZlVoQnM9')}}) Paweł Jabłoński
Luboń
POL
93.44
10 ({{getSeed('ZndPUjcxVDMyVkU9')}}) Sebastian Drążkowiak
Poznań
POL
88.88
11 ({{getSeed('Tk9LeHBLWHpVa2c9')}}) Mateusz Sobiecki
Gdańsk
POL
84.68
12 ({{getSeed('VHhzNnVIYmtJeTA9')}}) Piotr Mazur
Poznań
POL
80.79
13 ({{getSeed('dk5hcjdLOWhVTE09')}}) Jakub Jastrzębski
Inowrocław
POL
77.16
14 ({{getSeed('NzZLeVp0M3hJUnM9')}}) Rafał Kapuściński
Bydgoszcz
POL
73.78
15 ({{getSeed('NjlicUJKcWFxakU9')}}) Przemysław Bobkowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
70.60
16 ({{getSeed('WEFpRTNqQmVxVFU9')}}) Nazia Mohamed
Toruń
POL
67.62
17 ({{getSeed('RWl0M3YyUmwxK0k9')}}) Marcin Wilski
Gdańsk
POL
64.81
18 ({{getSeed('VUZRYXBXbkE3cFE9')}}) Adrian Sobisz
Gdańsk
POL
62.16
19 ({{getSeed('TnBNK1B2ZElqbkk9')}}) Hubert Rybarczyk
Toruń
POL
59.66
20 ({{getSeed('dWUzdHY5SDRuY3M9')}}) Bartosz Meckien
Bydgoszcz
POL
57.29
21 ({{getSeed('OHY2RzcvMUlGcms9')}}) Robert Urbański
Toruń
POL
55.05
22 ({{getSeed('KzIwVzdVemNhSnM9')}}) Dariusz Kamiński
Toruń
POL
52.92
23 ({{getSeed('ek5NdDIxODE4MTA9')}}) Mirosław Drużyński
Ruda Śląska
POL
50.91
24 ({{getSeed('QlNvZUd0dmx0OUk9')}}) Piotr Szymański
Elbląg
POL
49.00
25 ({{getSeed('eDRabWVhazBKV1E9')}}) Jakub Owczarz
Gdańsk
POL
47.18
26 ({{getSeed('aWxRL01WNDdmU2s9')}}) Marcin Antczak
Pasłęk
POL
45.46
27 ({{getSeed('ODdWdmVXSk1ieWM9')}}) Mateusz Mentlewicz
Trójmiasto
POL
43.82
28 ({{getSeed('bUhHTnN2TUxVd2s9')}}) Michał Rudnicki
Nowa Wieś Wielka
POL
42.26
29 ({{getSeed('NzFDZERYRHlVZkU9')}}) Przemysław Żywiczyński
Toruń
POL
40.77
30 ({{getSeed('ODQ3cmxyeFRTQXM9')}}) Łukasz Broniszewski
Toruń
POL
39.36
31 ({{getSeed('bGxYbHhWQWZEdms9')}}) Jacek Miszewski
Toruń
POL
38.02
32 ({{getSeed('Z2FycnlOUFM5ajA9')}}) Paweł Bielak
Toruń
POL
36.74