Hasta la Vista Cup 6

Data zawodów: 2015-04-10
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B2
Zawodników: 48
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('ZGN3UlQ1MkVIaVE9')}}) Michał Świąder
Wrocław
POL
275.00
2 ({{getSeed('ZkxzeS95RTFoaHM9')}}) Szymon Szczęsny
Wrocław
POL
228.18
3 ({{getSeed('WWdLcUpsV1dyU1k9')}}) Adam Karp
Łódź
POL
204.10
4 ({{getSeed('TWJ0a1B3dzBnMTQ9')}}) Grzegorz Przybysz
Polkowice
POL
187.53
5 ({{getSeed('SEtoaXh2dngrcnc9')}}) Marcin Ganczar Ganczarski
Luboszyce
POL
174.61
6 ({{getSeed('RkFUVExXUWhpZ2c9')}}) Marcin Grabowski
Wrocław
POL
163.87
7 ({{getSeed('blN1WFFJNHZIZ2c9')}}) Tomasz Nabzdyk
Wrocław
POL
154.57
8 ({{getSeed('N25pYjZKb1dWOFU9')}}) Paweł Florczyk
Łódź
POL
146.33
9 ({{getSeed('ODJ6M0VBWFlvZEU9')}}) Mikołaj Rogalski
Wrocław
POL
138.90
10 ({{getSeed('MkR4K3dYR0xLeUE9')}}) Marcin Dałek
Łódź
POL
132.12
11 ({{getSeed('QUVFbmhUK1ZVSVk9')}}) Paweł Wąsowski
Wrocław
POL
125.87
12 ({{getSeed('RmVZSUoyektWS009')}}) Piotr Florczyk
Łódź
POL
120.09
13 ({{getSeed('RHVTTWdlNDIySmc9')}}) Zbigniew Adamczyk
Wrocław
POL
114.70
14 ({{getSeed('c1IrZjRsUDBRaXc9')}}) Adrian Fulneczek
Branice
POL
109.67
15 ({{getSeed('TmQ2TElUT0pkY009')}}) Bartosz Kazimierczak
Wrocław
POL
104.95
16 ({{getSeed('MXBBeUdCRWpNdFE9')}}) Tomasz Kazanecki
Sosnowiec
POL
100.51
17 ({{getSeed('cUpjRmwwRGlwT2M9')}}) Bartłomiej Podgórski
Wrocław
POL
96.34
18 ({{getSeed('YVk1Y1hMeTBoQ0U9')}}) Adam Maciejewski
Wrocław
POL
92.40
19 ({{getSeed('RFJVQUo2VG1QeGs9')}}) Michał Burak
Wrocław
POL
88.68
20 ({{getSeed('ayttNHVLVC9GZGM9')}}) Krystian Miliński
Sosnowiec
POL
85.16
21 ({{getSeed('ZGl6UG5OZ3VjSEk9')}}) Jacek Bobra
Wrocław
POL
81.83
22 ({{getSeed('UUxlZ0o5UWYyaEU9')}}) Tomasz Bajorek
Wrocław
POL
78.67
23 ({{getSeed('YXltZnY0ZCtYVzA9')}}) Bartosz Howorko
Wrocław
POL
75.68
24 ({{getSeed('a3F0SjNXRExjZGM9')}}) Krzysztof Dawid
Sosnowiec
POL
72.83
25 ({{getSeed('b3liNVp1akFDMUE9')}}) Dawid Wilas
Bolesławiec
POL
70.13
26 ({{getSeed('SkpYaUx2WVF2MG89')}}) Fabrice Terek
wrocław
POL
67.57
27 ({{getSeed('bUkxWVBodExDRVU9')}}) Maciej Misiński
Wrocław
POL
65.13
28 ({{getSeed('THU0aE1BRS9temc9')}}) Jakub Gajos
Łódź
POL
62.81
29 ({{getSeed('U1JqalpHOCtJWE09')}}) Michał Janiszewski
Łódź
POL
60.61
30 ({{getSeed('RDM1cC9tT010ekk9')}}) Jakub Zalewski
Wrocław
POL
58.51
31 ({{getSeed('WUdUamFLUi9sMXM9')}}) Artur Zioło
Wrocław
POL
56.51
32 ({{getSeed('T21VQTRkdWNaSms9')}}) Jacek Szubert
Wrocław
POL
54.61
33 ({{getSeed('cWdUcW0zYllsN2c9')}}) Tomasz Kabarowski
Wrocław
POL
52.79
34 ({{getSeed('Y0VwQXVieVRoWm89')}}) Michał Gołębiowski
Wrocław
POL
51.06
35 ({{getSeed('cDcvR0tMTDc3ZXc9')}}) Arkadiusz Klimczak
Wrocław
POL
49.42
36 ({{getSeed('NE5iQ3lJSTE2QVk9')}}) Łukasz Antosik
Łódź
POL
47.84
37 ({{getSeed('TlpYbzhCUFNuREU9')}}) Arkadiusz Ossowski
Wrocław
POL
46.35
38 ({{getSeed('aCtJc2RwNnh0d2c9')}}) Łukasz Michałkowski
Radom
POL
44.92
39 ({{getSeed('d0FGL2RWR2VwL1U9')}}) Krystian Malasiewicz
Wrocław
POL
43.55
40 ({{getSeed('UnZFT2RjdDZjZFk9')}}) Marcin Pierzgalski
Wrocław
POL
42.25
41 ({{getSeed('TDJnUVNrWUdzbjg9')}}) Sławomir Olkuski
Bogdaszowice
POL
41.01
42 ({{getSeed('RWVMQjZ6SWt6NEU9')}}) Michał Słociński
Wrocław
POL
39.82
43 ({{getSeed('WnNrZGpFNld1Nk09')}}) Damian Rejczak
Wrocław
POL
38.68
44 ({{getSeed('OHord3poRUlJYXM9')}}) Maciej Ostańkowicz
Wrocław
POL
37.60
45 ({{getSeed('cjV6WDlYUmZ0L0k9')}}) Rafał Grec
Wrocław
POL
36.57
46 ({{getSeed('Y2ZPV0dyajBWQXM9')}}) Roger Kotwicki
Wrocław
POL
35.58
47 ({{getSeed('ZjFQdUNnellFUkE9')}}) Jakub Watral
Legnica
POL
34.63
48 ({{getSeed('SzVZY29yUjQ5VVk9')}}) Wojciech Wróbel
Wałbrzych
POL
33.73