Sephora Kahuna Cup vol. 4

Data zawodów: 2015-04-18
Ranga: B
Poziom: B1
Zawodników: 42
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('RGRiWGY4SG9wR1E9')}}) Karamatullah Khan
Warszawa
PAK
320.00
2 ({{getSeed('eHdZTlNVZFU0dFU9')}}) Łukasz Stachowski
Poznań
POL
265.52
3 ({{getSeed('cDdWQVl6YW0xd1k9')}}) Marcin Karwowski
Warszawa
POL
237.50
4 ({{getSeed('MmJJNVVob05sODQ9')}}) Wojciech Nowisz
Warszawa
POL
218.21
5 ({{getSeed('Zm1YQTlNSi83elE9')}}) Przemysław Atras
Kraków/Krasnystaw
POL
203.19
6 ({{getSeed('QzhoNm9BcVgzblU9')}}) Łukasz Kondratowicz
Olsztyn/Warszawa
POL
190.68
7 ({{getSeed('Mjd0UytnU3NiMFE9')}}) Krzysztof Pieńkowski
Strzelce Krajeńskie
POL
179.87
8 ({{getSeed('VnZlc1o3UEsvUVk9')}}) Marcin Ratigowski
Warszawa
POL
170.28
9 ({{getSeed('MzJTUi9aWUJGa289')}}) Krzysztof Michałowski
Lublin
POL
161.63
10 ({{getSeed('OUt1L0hDS3l4djA9')}}) Maciej Kowalik
Warszawa
POL
153.73
11 ({{getSeed('bW4zMG4vazB2TUk9')}}) Michał Teichert
Warszawa
POL
146.47
12 ({{getSeed('czFrM1d0T2lqM2M9')}}) Paweł Michalczuk
Białystok
POL
139.74
13 ({{getSeed('V0p6ckpZRjhvMTA9')}}) Przemysław Gnitecki
Warszawa
POL
133.47
14 ({{getSeed('enZzVUYxQ05YZXM9')}}) Andrzej Iwan
Warszawa
POL
127.61
15 ({{getSeed('a3l2UkU4b2UvQnc9')}}) Tomasz Fajfer
Gorlice
POL
122.12
16 ({{getSeed('TU5yaGlJOUxKWjQ9')}}) Marcin Szymczak
Warszawa / Siedlce
POL
116.96
17 ({{getSeed('MmdIdHBPR1NKdE09')}}) Paulina Krzywicka
Warszawa
POL
112.10
18 ({{getSeed('Rm5ITEpIRDZkZnM9')}}) Michał Stanosz
Warszawa
POL
107.52
19 ({{getSeed('VmVudldRRENNN2c9')}}) Piotr Gorzelak
Łódź
POL
103.19
20 ({{getSeed('bzJGTVVoWG1DaEE9')}}) Szymon Włodarczyk
Lublin
POL
99.09
21 ({{getSeed('RHFieHZLTFVZR289')}}) Sławomir Jurek
Warszawa
POL
95.22
22 ({{getSeed('OWZpMFZocWhrZlU9')}}) Grzegorz Mikuła
Poznań
POL
91.54
23 ({{getSeed('Q2ZKL1NMUkNCeVE9')}}) Cezary Kramp
Warszawa
POL
88.06
24 ({{getSeed('ZG45a25aMllYeG89')}}) Ernest Lis
Lublin
POL
84.75
25 ({{getSeed('WEYyd2had2ZJeE09')}}) Bartosz Świerczyński
Warszawa
POL
81.61
26 ({{getSeed('NVpOeXVYdEJtYlE9')}}) Rafał Rogalewicz
Warszawa
POL
78.63
27 ({{getSeed('VUxMcDZXci9zVHM9')}}) Mikołaj Modrzewski
Warszawa
POL
75.79
28 ({{getSeed('cWt3NWI1T0NMR0U9')}}) Natalia Ryfa
Poznań/Warszawa
POL
73.09
29 ({{getSeed('UE0yU3VZcC8zQkk9')}}) Jakub Staszkiewicz
Warszawa
POL
70.53
30 ({{getSeed('T3MySHJFWS80MWs9')}}) Robert Łuniewski
Warszawa
POL
68.08
32 ({{getSeed('TWZHZElGSlVQcEk9')}}) Waldemar Paturej
Warszawa
POL
63.54
32 ({{getSeed('S3FFTXo1c1BsR2s9')}}) Jan Szumowski
Warszawa
POL
63.54
33 ({{getSeed('YkRyYWVwMkFOMVU9')}}) Artur Rogalski
Warszawa
POL
61.43
34 ({{getSeed('Z1NPNHNjWWNobm89')}}) Tomasz Musiał
Warszawa
POL
59.42
35 ({{getSeed('OTd4YnRQdkRPOEE9')}}) Karol Kreczmański
Warszawa
POL
57.50
36 ({{getSeed('b0JCZGhzYVN1VzQ9')}}) Mateusz Romanowski
Warszawa
POL
55.67
37 ({{getSeed('YzN5NitGTzdVdzA9')}}) Rafał Młodziński
Ząbki
POL
53.93
38 ({{getSeed('R3lpUXNoT2RyREE9')}}) Dariusz Pietrzak
Lublin
POL
52.27
39 ({{getSeed('Nys2Y29OTjZ0UGM9')}}) Jacek Nitka
Warszawa
POL
50.68
40 ({{getSeed('andyZkVGajVpYjQ9')}}) Piotr Pietrzak
Lublin
POL
49.16
41 ({{getSeed('UXl0YWNKcUJCazA9')}}) Jacek Samociuk
Warszawa
POL
47.72
42 ({{getSeed('YzNLbTU4SjVaaU09')}}) Mateusz Mentlewicz
Trójmiasto
POL
46.33