Data zawodów: | 2015-04-17 |
---|---|
Ranga: | C |
Poziom: | C |
Zawodników: | 31 |
Typ zawodów: | TURNIEJ |
Kategoria: | OPEN |
1 | ({{getSeed('UUNuQ3F3eWlwWDA9')}}) | Łukasz Rózicki | Chorzów | POL |
100.00 |
2 | ({{getSeed('T2pDSURqVDY4SG89')}}) | Tomasz Malmiga | Dąbrowa Górnicza | POL |
82.97 |
3 | ({{getSeed('OEdKZEZyR2FWZ1U9')}}) | Krystian Miliński | Sosnowiec | POL |
74.22 |
4 | ({{getSeed('SlY0QnYxalhUdEU9')}}) | Tomasz Brzozowski | Katowice | POL |
68.19 |
5 | ({{getSeed('aGJSblNKWDN1cGM9')}}) | Krzysztof Dawid | Sosnowiec | POL |
63.50 |
6 | ({{getSeed('bk0zenp2eDdhS1U9')}}) | Kamil Konieczny | Czeladź | POL |
59.59 |
7 | ({{getSeed('QXJmMXJhUEVkSk09')}}) | Adrian Janik | Katowice | POL |
56.21 |
8 | ({{getSeed('ekpHSmt1U3daaEE9')}}) | Wojciech Prokop | Katowice | POL |
53.21 |
9 | ({{getSeed('T0ZLeWZBQlZVVEk9')}}) | Tomasz Wydmański | Katowice | POL |
50.51 |
10 | ({{getSeed('RTFlNVQ0MndSbDQ9')}}) | Bartłomiej Grzesikowski | Dąbrowa Górnicza | POL |
48.04 |
11 | ({{getSeed('aEF1eGlZeXVYZWM9')}}) | Marcin Ormianin | Dąbrowa Górnicza | POL |
45.77 |
12 | ({{getSeed('akgxZHhST0dqSzQ9')}}) | Rafał Adamiec | Jaworzno | POL |
43.67 |
13 | ({{getSeed('M0ZSdnhjY3paZkU9')}}) | Michał Borg | Tychy | POL |
41.71 |
14 | ({{getSeed('VzJkVU9ZRDNFREE9')}}) | Adam Pajestka | Katowice | POL |
39.88 |
15 | ({{getSeed('TUgvaXFOMkkvUk09')}}) | Mateusz Kordzikowski | Katowice | POL |
38.16 |
16 | ({{getSeed('Uk5LSDFCc1dVNWM9')}}) | Jolanta Szlesinger | Siemianowice Śląskie | POL |
36.55 |
17 | ({{getSeed('VVlNcktGVnhEL009')}}) | Bartosz Świeca | Gliwice | POL |
35.03 |
18 | ({{getSeed('TVU3bmFkR1lmU2s9')}}) | Paweł Białas | Jaworzno | POL |
33.60 |
19 | ({{getSeed('KzBFM3R3WTB4alE9')}}) | Jakub Dwornicki | Jaworzno | POL |
32.25 |
20 | ({{getSeed('elpUNmVtVXZZTUk9')}}) | Kostiantyn Nazarov | Katowice | POL |
30.97 |
21 | ({{getSeed('TGtwczZuZndKc009')}}) | Anton Prokhoda | Katowice | UKR |
29.76 |
22 | ({{getSeed('WjdUYnRSemRvSTQ9')}}) | Michał Grzędziński | Będzin | POL |
28.61 |
23 | ({{getSeed('cG1oQXZKQlFlN1E9')}}) | Andrzej Waliszczak | Sosnowiec | POL |
27.52 |
24 | ({{getSeed('dUtYZGpIU1g4dlk9')}}) | Roman Drewniaczyk | Dąbrowa Górnicza | POL |
26.48 |
25 | ({{getSeed('bGQwOUVBZzN3bDg9')}}) | Damian Kuliński | Sosnowiec | POL |
25.50 |
26 | ({{getSeed('V3I1K3ZtUlNOeEk9')}}) | Mariusz Wilczyński | Dąbrowa Górnicza | POL |
24.57 |
27 | ({{getSeed('eUg0VzR5UGZpSTQ9')}}) | Paweł Krupski | Dąbrowa Górnicza | POL |
23.68 |
28 | ({{getSeed('U3Q3OTFxRTVxakU9')}}) | Mariusz Kaszany | Jaworzno | POL |
22.84 |
29 | ({{getSeed('Nk96b09hZkhna0E9')}}) | Marcin Irach | Chorzów | POL |
22.04 |
30 | ({{getSeed('Vjdaa3EyR3lGMFk9')}}) | Wojciech Ślusarczyk | Dąbrowa Górnicza | POL |
21.28 |
31 | ({{getSeed('UndnaDhXcjNwRGM9')}}) | Beata Kamińska | Jaworzno | POL |
20.55 |