BMW Gazda Gliwice Open

Data zawodów: 2015-04-18
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B2
Zawodników: 32
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('WE1NYWxRaEdWRlk9')}}) Jakub Wasilewski
Zabrze
POL
275.00
2 ({{getSeed('WkpCbjFOaFlSMWc9')}}) Marcin Kozik
Zabrze
POL
228.18
3 ({{getSeed('NnV5Vm9meFk2UFU9')}}) Robert Olejniczak
Żory
POL
204.10
4 ({{getSeed('NXBTbHY1Ujd2VWs9')}}) Grzegorz Gigoń
Gliwice
POL
187.53
5 ({{getSeed('TmMrM3pvNFBBNkU9')}}) Maciej Stolecki
Katowice
POL
174.61
6 ({{getSeed('U21RRnhuR0crdGc9')}}) Marcin Wojciechowski
Jaworzno
POL
163.87
7 ({{getSeed('OC9EY2luMmk4SmM9')}}) Łukasz Rózicki
Chorzów
POL
154.57
8 ({{getSeed('anFURFVRRGVoWDQ9')}}) Grzegorz Przybysz
Polkowice
POL
146.33
9 ({{getSeed('OVFUaXp5OWRMM0U9')}}) Paweł Łyczko
Gliwice
POL
138.90
10 ({{getSeed('dEUxVHdRbENGdDQ9')}}) Mirosław Łobos
Gliwice
POL
132.12
11 ({{getSeed('MWhhdzhtS0NyS1E9')}}) Adrian Sokół
Jaworzno
POL
125.87
12 ({{getSeed('WTlua2ZQSkhkR289')}}) Michał Pas
Żory
POL
120.09
13 ({{getSeed('OUIyQ21DS3p3UTA9')}}) Konrad Blewąski
Bytom
POL
114.70
14 ({{getSeed('MzRFMlpVelVsTDg9')}}) Mateusz Kędzierski
Jaworzno
POL
109.67
15 ({{getSeed('U1ZLY2hSTmg1SE09')}}) Grzegorz Dolnik
Pilchowice
POL
104.95
16 ({{getSeed('TUVlUHpQYWxVeUE9')}}) Sebastian Weber
Radzionków
POL
100.51
17 ({{getSeed('RUJXWFRsSmdmL1U9')}}) Jarosław Stachowiak
Sosnowiec
POL
96.34
18 ({{getSeed('aTFJSUVRNTg0WDQ9')}}) Marcin Laszuk
Bytom
POL
92.40
19 ({{getSeed('OXMxVEVOczVPMjQ9')}}) Retha Jacobs
Zakopane
POL
88.68
20 ({{getSeed('SnpkY1k4eCtLSzA9')}}) Karolina Bellinger
Tarnowskie Góry
POL
85.16
21 ({{getSeed('cE9JVmF4OUJoaW89')}}) Dariusz Wałach
Żory
POL
81.83
22 ({{getSeed('bXd5VklDTjJnR009')}}) Karolina Wszołek
Zakopane
POL
78.67
23 ({{getSeed('YWlyOVV5SEFLL1U9')}}) Piotr Grabek
Gliwice
POL
75.68
24 ({{getSeed('YlJuaEp1MkJ2aGM9')}}) Marceli Cziba
Bytom
POL
72.83
25 ({{getSeed('RFlSbm50MGpjYzQ9')}}) Piotr Banasiak
Zabrze
POL
70.13
26 ({{getSeed('K29lSjNyV1dKMTg9')}}) Kamil Dworak
Tarnowskie Góry
POL
67.57
27 ({{getSeed('OXlpZDAxSG5Yakk9')}}) Artur Zioło
Wrocław
POL
65.13
28 ({{getSeed('ZDNGM1ZZY2ZUWnc9')}}) Jolanta Szlesinger
Siemianowice Śląskie
POL
62.81
29 ({{getSeed('ME1BUVRtUkI1TWc9')}}) Jakub Otrębski
Katowice
POL
60.61
30 ({{getSeed('WjhNVWZMSkF2alU9')}}) Krzysztof Hankus
Katowice
POL
58.51
31 ({{getSeed('NENqTEZlQ2pFbUE9')}}) Grzegorz Płatek
Bytom
POL
56.51
32 ({{getSeed('eFhHOEQrelIwak09')}}) Piotr Niechciał
Sosnowiec
POL
54.61