Atlantic kat. A

Data zawodów: 2006-10-28
Ranga: A
Zawodników: 35
Typ zawodów: HISTORIA
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('VmJFTTA2Um1qTUk9')}}) Marcin Kozik
Zabrze
POL
278.00
2 ({{getSeed('dnM5Nys0Z2VOSEE9')}}) Łukasz Nitka
Kraków
POL
196.00
3 ({{getSeed('L3B2WkdieUpqU2c9')}}) Wojciech Nowisz
Warszawa
POL
160.00
4 ({{getSeed('UXNUOU1acHY2dGs9')}}) Maciej Maciantowicz
Kraków
POL
139.00
5 ({{getSeed('WjBwb3NseUo5eU09')}}) Grzegorz Leśniański
Warszawa
POL
124.00
6 ({{getSeed('QkhmaU9Zb1F3MDg9')}}) Jacek Kalinowski
Warszawa
POL
113.00
7 ({{getSeed('QUpxbW0xY3U3MmM9')}}) Jacek Hibner
Łódź
POL
105.00
8 ({{getSeed('RnZUV2ErVWVvMVk9')}}) Tomasz Wawszczyk
Wrocław
POL
98.00
9 ({{getSeed('OWEyZCtod2kydWM9')}}) Maciej Kondziołka
Bielsko-Biała
POL
93.00
10 ({{getSeed('LzZ2SjZabDM2ZW89')}}) Robert Łuniewski
Warszawa
POL
88.00
11 ({{getSeed('dHVZd0QwY093VU09')}}) Marcin Wiśniewski
Warszawa
POL
84.00
12 ({{getSeed('NWk4RzdSczJFUk09')}}) Marcin Karwowski
Warszawa
POL
80.00
13 ({{getSeed('ejFtRHI2WldaVWs9')}}) Tomasz Banasiak
Warszawa
POL
77.00
14 ({{getSeed('aW0ybHBORWtsZnc9')}}) Marcin Ciszewski
Łódź
POL
74.00
16 ({{getSeed('YVQ4WUl5NjllZlE9')}}) Marek Godula
Łódź
POL
69.00
16 ({{getSeed('VS9OcVZ0TDRJbkU9')}}) Arkadiusz Saliński
Żyrardów
POL
69.00
17 ({{getSeed('V2V1SXpuZXRsKzA9')}}) Rafał Drygalski
Łódź
POL
67.00
18 ({{getSeed('emc1TzZMUkNCUDg9')}}) Rafał Borkowski
Nowy Sącz
POL
0.00
19 ({{getSeed('RmVvcGRrMFlhOWM9')}}) Jarosław Kopyt
Warszawa
POL
64.00
20 ({{getSeed('WDVRTmM0OCtEeEU9')}}) Artur Gałka
Sopot
POL
62.00
21 ({{getSeed('eERFQXIxTm9jSVU9')}}) Bartosz Świerczyński
Warszawa
POL
61.00
22 ({{getSeed('WlM4NXl4NWk0SkE9')}}) Sławomir Nowisz
Warszawa
POL
59.00
24 ({{getSeed('VDF3d2drZkp2Mmc9')}}) Mariusz Szymkowiak
Poznań
POL
57.00
24 ({{getSeed('M2tYaGhxL1FPV2M9')}}) Waldek Kobus
Czarna Królewska
POL
57.00
25 ({{getSeed('QmVjenhCQkZCbE09')}}) Kamil Kuźmiński
Sopot
POL
56.00
26 ({{getSeed('d1o3dmZ4dE5CMVk9')}}) Łukasz Olczak
Warszawa
POL
0.00
28 ({{getSeed('L1o2b2RlTnMwTG89')}}) Paweł Walczak
Kraków
POL
52.00
28 ({{getSeed('UUFDRG9jMmkxTms9')}}) Massimo Roncucci
Bielsko-Biała
ITA
0.00
30 ({{getSeed('YUFSTWNiK2dXTU09')}}) Bartłomiej Ślęczka
Katowice
POL
51.00
30 ({{getSeed('d1JUZGNDWmIyRTQ9')}}) Giovanni Strazzacappa
Bielsko-Biała
POL
0.00
31 ({{getSeed('VjNkVEpaM1pVbXc9')}}) Grzegorz Wichrowski
Warszawa
POL
50.00
32 ({{getSeed('VlVlb2xJNXd3bTQ9')}}) Piotr Puchalski
Warszawa
POL
49.00
33 ({{getSeed('cVEyT1dKL2hIWW89')}}) Bogdan Lenda
Kraków
POL
48.00
35 ({{getSeed('WGdpQkhuNGNJRGs9')}}) Kamil Sarnowski
Łódź
POL
0.00
35 ({{getSeed('L3RsRmtVcm5EQTg9')}}) Krzysztof Wilk
Łódź
POL
0.00