XTB Cup Turniej kat. B

Data zawodów: 2008-11-22
Ranga: B
Poziom: B2
Zawodników: 36
Typ zawodów: HISTORIA
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('aXBoUlVVcWNjbFE9')}}) Krzysztof Pieńkowski
Strzelce Krajeńskie
POL
200.00
2 ({{getSeed('LytUMTZucFJoazA9')}}) Marcin Liberski
Warszawa
POL
165.00
3 ({{getSeed('a3Flc1Z0bWFiMkk9')}}) Maciej Górski
Warszawa
POL
148.00
4 ({{getSeed('WHBpUXptOHR6OGc9')}}) Zbigniew Karpiński
Warszawa
POL
136.00
5 ({{getSeed('eTU2REZYbWoydGs9')}}) Tomasz Banasiak
Warszawa
POL
127.00
6 ({{getSeed('ZytKWWxiT0tTbUk9')}}) Robert Łuniewski
Warszawa
POL
119.00
7 ({{getSeed('ZUxPZ0pJOWNqaDA9')}}) Sebastian Lalka
Warszawa
POL
112.00
8 ({{getSeed('WitLazdXYlNkMEk9')}}) Wojciech Karwowski
Warszawa
POL
106.00
9 ({{getSeed('TE9qbGVEQ0RkVEU9')}}) Sławomir Jurek
Warszawa
POL
101.00
10 ({{getSeed('akZob1dzd3Z6RFU9')}}) Anna Jurkun
Warszawa
POL
96.00
11 ({{getSeed('SCtQZEJEa2lxekU9')}}) Artur Łukasiewicz
Warszawa
POL
91.00
12 ({{getSeed('MEdRZFJ2Unp0R2s9')}}) Jerzy Szyszak
Warszawa
POL
87.00
13 ({{getSeed('SlZWeXhyK2NLTVk9')}}) Piotr Bareński
Warszawa
POL
83.00
16 ({{getSeed('L04weE9JTmZORHc9')}}) Robert Grygiel
Warszawa
POL
73.00
16 ({{getSeed('VmtTRXVwbHIwdDg9')}}) Dominika Witkowska
Warszawa
POL
73.00
16 ({{getSeed('NlVNdGhyamhVMU09')}}) Denis Łopatin
Warszawa
POL
73.00
17 ({{getSeed('NmJ3TjVDcS9LblU9')}}) Paweł Wierzbicki
Warszawa
POL
70.00
18 ({{getSeed('MmZCejNqczdyTGc9')}}) Marcin Ratigowski
Warszawa
POL
67.00
19 ({{getSeed('dHRReFY5Nm5COFk9')}}) Michał Grzybowski
Warszawa
POL
64.00
20 ({{getSeed('VFZZTGpLMVlIWGs9')}}) Wojciech Kaliski
Warszawa
POL
61.00
21 ({{getSeed('RlpEYXJoTlZOQ3M9')}}) Waldek Kobus
Czarna Królewska
POL
59.00
22 ({{getSeed('Sy9GbjdYWTF6amM9')}}) Tomasz Krzyżaniak
Łódź
POL
57.00
23 ({{getSeed('d2luUHYwZ0RUV0E9')}}) Oskars Lidaka
Ryga
LAT
55.00
24 ({{getSeed('WXJNQU96WFE0WVU9')}}) Maciej Maciejewski
Warszawa
POL
52.00
25 ({{getSeed('Nm9ocDZ3Y1YzNlE9')}}) Piotr Gorzelak
Łódź
POL
51.00
26 ({{getSeed('bmxLQkJmSTNQZm89')}}) Rafał Klimczewski
Warszawa
POL
49.00
27 ({{getSeed('b3FuQ1dYdmxEa3M9')}}) Maciej Gutkowski
Łomianki
POL
47.00
28 ({{getSeed('OG5od3djNmJ0SWM9')}}) Jan Gajl
Warszawa
POL
45.00
29 ({{getSeed('TXp2YW5sVldZM0E9')}}) Łukasz Pogorzelski
Warszawa
POL
44.00
30 ({{getSeed('eU9JTkErRS9JaDQ9')}}) Michał Stanosz
Warszawa
POL
42.00
31 ({{getSeed('VXp2cFhveWhUSlE9')}}) Tomasz Kwiatkowski
Warszawa
POL
41.00
32 ({{getSeed('V0t0cHY3RGhKQjQ9')}}) Adam Kowalik
Warszawa
POL
39.00
33 ({{getSeed('R0xySmZTVjZxZ2s9')}}) Jakub Raniszewski
Warszawa
POL
38.00
34 ({{getSeed('YnpRZlJHUUNTUjg9')}}) Przemysław Jakubowski
Warszawa
POL
37.00
35 ({{getSeed('QVRWb3ZJaDN5U3c9')}}) Marcin Mastykarz
Kraków
POL
35.00
36 ({{getSeed('UzVvMmg4d09Ld2M9')}}) Oktawian Oźminkowski
Warszawa
POL
34.00