fairPlayce Cup

Data zawodów: 2015-04-25
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 45
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('OXlCc2xodG96UEk9')}}) Domagoj Spoljar
Chorwacja
CRO
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('WWpZYkdSUzIrUmc9')}}) Rafał Rykowski
Wrocław
POL
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('UEhIV0x1Y0I1Ykk9')}}) Andrzej Pyda
Poznań
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('aHhSUWVrOVdGbjg9')}}) Krzysztof Samonek
Gdynia
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('NEt1OTkrODZvMHM9')}}) Piotr Hemmerling
Poznań
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('VHRyY3QwOUQrZEE9')}}) Dariusz Filipowski
Śrem
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('RW5PWHVBS3h4eGc9')}}) Adam Pełczyński
Poznań
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('U3pvUTV3NFpkQzg9')}}) Marek Szymanowski
Poznań
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('bERWT05CV1kvS0k9')}}) Jakub Zjawin
Zielona Góra
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('N2hsblpMZjlpMEU9')}}) Włodzimierz Grzelczak
Poznań
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('YjVDZEt6WXJvaTg9')}}) Grzegorz "Tiger" Sowa
Zielona Góra
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('OG1KR0hBYkRweGM9')}}) Karol Andrzejczak
Poznań
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('WWgvZFFWdm5TWlE9')}}) Jarosław Grzechowiak
Poznań
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('a0padS9TaS9nRnM9')}}) Piotr Kieruzal
Poznań
POL
145.56
16 ({{getSeed('VlQwcGJZMXVJRkU9')}}) Tomasz Gałecki
Poznań
POL
133.41
16 ({{getSeed('Rk5QSE1ISWdPZ009')}}) Damian Maliński
Poznań
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('WWsrQ2NPUWRKbXM9')}}) Przemysław Gnitecki
Warszawa
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('QWV6RUNKcmo1dFE9')}}) Paweł Włodarczyk
Czerwonak
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('UnFMQkZQdVowNHM9')}}) Maciej Kabaciński
Poznań
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('b0dQSmZ3aXBHMUk9')}}) Mariusz Cepeniuk
Poznań
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('QW9hdVhaOGVJRms9')}}) Adrian Fulneczek
Branice
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('OW1TSi92bFR5K2c9')}}) Daniel Zdrojewski
Poznań
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('UVcyMXBObkpad009')}}) Mariusz Szymkowiak
Poznań
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('WXlzSnNBR0ozQ1U9')}}) Paweł Kosiński
Poznań
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('NFV3eTVSbUJTb2s9')}}) Piotr Kramer
Poznań
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('eTZlRmMzTU9RcjQ9')}}) Zuzanna Dominiak
Poznań
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('NU1ZNFk5alplNFE9')}}) Łukasz Sokołowski
Przeźmierowo
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('VzhIYUpSYkZOamM9')}}) Robert Jesionek
Poznań
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('eHlUcU4rZFJXUzQ9')}}) Bartosz Schubert
Poznań
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('VlNyQkFvOG1pU1U9')}}) Piotr Mikołajczak
Poznań
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('UC9hTXZWNmFMNFE9')}}) Rafał Sorek
Jarocin
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('a3FrRmlCKzZQUWs9')}}) Jakub Jastrzębski
Inowrocław
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('S2plMUtYN01oSm89')}}) Shane Nowakowski
Poznań
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('SDd0bTVUUzZzeG89')}}) Jan Marcinkowski
Poznań
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('VFZQOXROQjhoeU09')}}) Sebastian Drążkowiak
Poznań
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('YlNJU080dDEzQkk9')}}) Jakub Rękoś
Poznań
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('V09nK2UzZ2lwL2s9')}}) Damian Bartkowiak
Poznań?
POL
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('bEhtZ0FaWWdnS0U9')}}) Marek Cygan
Monheim Am Rhein
POL
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('N1ZsT2x6U1BwVHc9')}}) Dominik Kłobuchowski
Koronowo
POL
57.80
40 ({{getSeed('Wm1Ud2FSSGFodk09')}}) Mateusz Mikołajczak
Poznań
POL
56.08
41 ({{getSeed('eXg1OG4zSEY3RzA9')}}) Krzysztof Bogacz
Poznań
POL
54.43
42 ({{getSeed('UENBNC9DZzd0LzA9')}}) Tomasz Sokołowski
Przeźmierowo
POL
52.85
43 ({{getSeed('Q3BldUtVMTBXbzA9')}}) Karolina Kwaśniewska
Poznań
POL
51.34
44 ({{getSeed('QjNEVklSVGprL2M9')}}) Rafał Firfas
Maksymilianowo
POL
49.91
45 ({{getSeed('ZWlpcHpXOUJZTEE9')}}) Monika Kałmuczak
Poznań
POL
48.53