IMP 2006

Data zawodów: 2006-06-24
Ranga: A
Zawodników: 62
Typ zawodów: HISTORIA
Kategoria: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('K1Zma29JQjJITFk9')}}) Andrzej Wierzba
Warszawa
POL
438.00
2 ({{getSeed('d3g2YUp0LzRmY1k9')}}) Marcin Kozik
Zabrze
POL
310.00
3 ({{getSeed('UGtVMXE2cWJlRWs9')}}) Maciej Maciantowicz
Kraków
POL
253.00
4 ({{getSeed('VkYvdFB1UDNCdkE9')}}) Maciej Chądzyński
Warszawa
POL
219.00
5 ({{getSeed('MDRxU2xBdGRBOWM9')}}) Wojciech Nowisz
Warszawa
POL
196.00
6 ({{getSeed('YTBkT3ZoQUVZQUU9')}}) Grzegorz Leśniański
Warszawa
POL
179.00
7 ({{getSeed('SWpNeUg5R2VxQTg9')}}) Wojciech Pawliszewski
Łódź
POL
0.00
8 ({{getSeed('cnRHUG4xVDRRSDg9')}}) Maciej Sikorski
Warszawa
POL
155.00
9 ({{getSeed('V2hsaEpIZEoyaHM9')}}) Waldemar Paturej
Warszawa
POL
146.00
10 ({{getSeed('MDhWenJQTHQ5dUk9')}}) Michał Dobrowolski
Warszawa
POL
0.00
11 ({{getSeed('ZGFXQ0FWci84SjA9')}}) Rafał Rykowski
Wrocław
POL
0.00
12 ({{getSeed('SUFRWk5WMUx0V1U9')}}) Kamil Dominiak
Warszawa
POL
126.00
13 ({{getSeed('cSsxUHVvQmIxcTQ9')}}) Damian Maliński
Poznań
POL
121.00
14 ({{getSeed('MzZXeUtPcDlkS3c9')}}) Łukasz Nitka
Kraków
POL
117.00
15 ({{getSeed('dW9xOWtrK1M3SU09')}}) Piotr Samborski
Poznań
POL
113.00
16 ({{getSeed('OTNlOGlmOGhBRlU9')}}) Tomasz Wawszczyk
Wrocław
POL
109.00
17 ({{getSeed('SnpwWmZmeUdxZFE9')}}) Wojciech Kaźmierowski
Warszawa
POL
106.00
18 ({{getSeed('UHhTN0tMNnRoMHc9')}}) Marcin Wiśniewski
Warszawa
POL
103.00
19 ({{getSeed('WWNpWHNONVpZU289')}}) Mariusz Kłobucki
Poznań
POL
0.00
20 ({{getSeed('clB4cERQNFB5Um89')}}) Jarosław Kopyt
Warszawa
POL
98.00
21 ({{getSeed('WG9vVVk3dC95cW89')}}) Tomasz Dzwonkowski
Warszawa
POL
0.00
22 ({{getSeed('eXFBdXlRRDJsVkk9')}}) Waldek Kobus
Czarna Królewska
POL
93.00
23 ({{getSeed('dEYyOUE1STJyL3c9')}}) Tomasz Nowak
Kraków
POL
0.00
24 ({{getSeed('OG1SMUhXaGVBUWc9')}}) Rafał Drygalski
Łódź
POL
89.00
25 ({{getSeed('amE4djFOaUtpNzQ9')}}) Łukasz Witkowski
Warszawa
POL
0.00
26 ({{getSeed('d0pPcXMyUm02dkk9')}}) Kamil Kuźmiński
Sopot
POL
86.00
27 ({{getSeed('cnhFaVFOUm8reEU9')}}) Zenon Waniak
Zakrzyce
POL
0.00
32 ({{getSeed('Sk9lZjVVNmc1M0k9')}}) Arkadiusz Saliński
Żyrardów
POL
77.00
32 ({{getSeed('U3ZrV2k1S0wwMjQ9')}}) Jacek Szubert
Wrocław
POL
77.00
32 ({{getSeed('em45M09hUnRWSjA9')}}) Karol Andrzejczak
Poznań
POL
0.00
32 ({{getSeed('c2I4U3ZpdGE5Q2c9')}}) Bartłomiej Ślęczka
Katowice
POL
77.00
32 ({{getSeed('c2FDWUNtUE9sNzQ9')}}) Łukasz Czepiel
Kraków
POL
0.00
33 ({{getSeed('cGRoWjVCR2swQVU9')}}) Jacek Hibner
Łódź
POL
76.00
34 ({{getSeed('aWZ1blB5MVlIU289')}}) Mariusz Szymkowiak
Poznań
POL
75.00
35 ({{getSeed('MzY3VmEwcFJzb2c9')}}) Paweł Przyłuski
Poznań
POL
74.00
36 ({{getSeed('NXV2SGpkdDlua009')}}) Bartosz Świerczyński
Warszawa
POL
73.00
37 ({{getSeed('aEg4MDFrTlNTbGs9')}}) Tomasz Wysoczański
Katowice
POL
72.00
40 ({{getSeed('d0lDL1dyb1JnQlk9')}}) Marcin Ciszewski
Łódź
POL
0.00
40 ({{getSeed('QjltcEFIZWtzNzA9')}}) Wacław Staszkiewicz
Bielsko-Biała
POL
0.00
40 ({{getSeed('NktITDhNdVhyUjQ9')}}) Rafał Borkowski
Nowy Sącz
POL
0.00
41 ({{getSeed('MXM1Qk8xK2p0Z289')}}) Błażej Rudnicki
Poznań
POL
0.00
42 ({{getSeed('Q1QvQzFaeW9HK3M9')}}) Michał Maliński
Poznań
POL
68.00
43 ({{getSeed('OGlwVUhURmFiNlE9')}}) Bogdan Lenda
Kraków
POL
67.00
44 ({{getSeed('SjFjNnViSEltUDQ9')}}) Tomasz Machaj
Nowy Sącz
POL
0.00
45 ({{getSeed('ZjBMRExuMWw1NUU9')}}) Artur Łukasiewicz
Warszawa
POL
65.00
48 ({{getSeed('NGZFWkhVMlIybWs9')}}) Dawid Sukacz
Warszawa
POL
0.00
48 ({{getSeed('ZTFseWtsdDMzaEU9')}}) Jacek Smoleń
b.d.
POL
0.00
48 ({{getSeed('Vmc4T2p0RnUwblk9')}}) Jacek Kalinowski
Warszawa
POL
63.00
49 ({{getSeed('b085TkJQNk9pQWM9')}}) Marcin Karwowski
Warszawa
POL
63.00
50 ({{getSeed('UEJ1dmFYVzdPUlU9')}}) Michał Roztocki
Kraków
POL
0.00
51 ({{getSeed('SlQ4YnJlMWxPQnM9')}}) Dzierżysław Dzik
Tychy
POL
0.00
52 ({{getSeed('VXZlazBXQ0oyTVE9')}}) Sebastian Przybylski
Katowice
POL
0.00
53 ({{getSeed('OGVqZzhkSDgxM1U9')}}) Grzegorz Winnik
Wrocław
POL
0.00
54 ({{getSeed('QXQ2ZkRzbTdFM2s9')}}) Marcin Stawowczyk
Warszawa
POL
60.00
55 ({{getSeed('SExjU0VnamkvK2c9')}}) Maciej Kliś
Łodygowice
POL
0.00
56 ({{getSeed('TlY5aXh6YmovYnc9')}}) Tomasz Banasiak
Warszawa
POL
58.00
57 ({{getSeed('RzJ6Y21LcEd2UXM9')}}) Grzegorz Wichrowski
Warszawa
POL
0.00
58 ({{getSeed('bm1SV3VEanNvaDg9')}}) Norbert Stolicki
Bolesławiec
POL
57.00
59 ({{getSeed('K2VJSnRqelFwWTg9')}}) Michał Darul
Kraków
POL
0.00
62 ({{getSeed('aUk5dGtnVHZTbTQ9')}}) Adam Kowalik
Warszawa
POL
56.00
62 ({{getSeed('VXBrMW53MmlqV0U9')}}) Marcin Stępnik
Łódź/Zabrze
POL
0.00
62 ({{getSeed('WlpvMTVJNVl4dFU9')}}) Arkadiusz Beneś
Wrocław
POL
56.00