Zabierzów Squash Open

Data zawodów: 2015-04-25
Ranga: B1
Zawodników: 36
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Ranking: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('dFR2bk9rWlBNNDg9')}}) Przemysław Atras
Kraków/Krasnystaw
POL
320.00
2 ({{getSeed('T01VamFwQVp3SXc9')}}) Krzysztof Pietras
Kraków
POL
265.52
3 ({{getSeed('Q0VJNE9RTTV3WW89')}}) Artur Machno
Kraków
POL
237.50
4 ({{getSeed('N0RvdDRERnIvdEU9')}}) Jakub Wasilewski
Zabrze
POL
218.21
5 ({{getSeed('Qm1xQkwyeGEyYUU9')}}) Tomasz Wilczyński
Kraków
POL
203.19
6 ({{getSeed('a1cybHZ4S0RpWUU9')}}) Marcin Laszuk
Bytom
POL
190.68
7 ({{getSeed('Y0ZEZHo1bmdURE09')}}) Paweł Dziurzyński
Szczawnica
POL
179.87
8 ({{getSeed('bVlwQzBSVnN2RWM9')}}) Damian Korostyński
Kraków
POL
170.28
9 ({{getSeed('SEF4MGNWNHJTcjA9')}}) Franciszek Pepliński
Kraków
POL
161.63
10 ({{getSeed('M0dhL1ROTktKUEU9')}}) Jakub Brzezicki
Kraków
POL
153.73
11 ({{getSeed('UVVzVzJlWnhuLzQ9')}}) Paweł Sas
Kraków
POL
146.47
12 ({{getSeed('c24zeTU0QUphMjA9')}}) Michał Kędzierski
Bielsko-Biała
POL
139.74
13 ({{getSeed('ZHVoWlI4NC83aWs9')}}) Jarosław Stachowiak
Sosnowiec
POL
133.47
14 ({{getSeed('cllKMG1FZUhVNkk9')}}) Michał Pilch
Skawina
POL
127.61
16 ({{getSeed('Vmt1ck0zWThxWkU9')}}) Artur Wala
Kraków
POL
116.96
16 ({{getSeed('WHcwUDFIRFYvY0E9')}}) Jakub Chmielowski
Kraków
POL
116.96
17 ({{getSeed('RmVQZm5lSlRKdGc9')}}) Bogusław Kaleta
Zabierzów
POL
112.10
18 ({{getSeed('NWpuRjQ1NzBmY0U9')}}) Marcin Wierzbik
Katowice
POL
107.52
19 ({{getSeed('K21ya3JnT1JCR1k9')}}) Robert Sitko
Kraków
POL
103.19
20 ({{getSeed('TTNDOXVGYm1XSTA9')}}) Marcin Skiba
Kraków
POL
99.09
21 ({{getSeed('V1FvQWZKWFRMNm89')}}) Mateusz Macałka
Zabierzów
POL
95.22
22 ({{getSeed('TG1DUU9Yb2EyeGM9')}}) Jakub Latawiec
Kraków
POL
91.54
23 ({{getSeed('YXJoWVZEM2JvS3M9')}}) Mikołaj Traczyk
Kraków
POL
88.06
24 ({{getSeed('QnRYR2p1NTVEam89')}}) Konrad Kaczanowski
Kraków
POL
84.75
32 ({{getSeed('U2xZaXA2a3BVZ0E9')}}) Krzysztof Szczęśniak
Brzesko
POL
63.54
32 ({{getSeed('R2pVSXFXWFNZWkk9')}}) Krzysztof Siuciak
Kraków
POL
63.54
32 ({{getSeed('Y3IySStNdFNVV0k9')}}) Łukasz Zawadzki
Rudawa
POL
63.54
32 ({{getSeed('S0EvN0Q0MG4zTU09')}}) Łukasz Hardek
Kraków
POL
63.54
32 ({{getSeed('L3ptNEhVZWRjNms9')}}) Damian Bochenek-Dobrowolski
Kraków
POL
63.54
32 ({{getSeed('U29lWlQ1MGJQcms9')}}) Paweł Więcław
Kraków
POL
63.54
32 ({{getSeed('S3dOTm1odFl2bTA9')}}) Przemysław Dróżdż
Sanok
POL
63.54
32 ({{getSeed('cTMwNlJiam16ZmM9')}}) Dawid Kapral
Kraków
POL
63.54
33 ({{getSeed('UlBDOXhKZTl5bEE9')}}) Marek Moncznik
Zabierzów
POL
61.43
34 ({{getSeed('SktaQVhlczNnOWM9')}}) Marcin Zimny
Kraków
POL
59.42
35 ({{getSeed('UzRVVXNtcmxBeGM9')}}) Olga Podolecka
Kraków
POL
57.50
36 ({{getSeed('bEJzNmdzNm9Nb3M9')}}) Maciej Pałubicki
Zabierzów
POL
55.67