Młyn Jacka Squash Cup vol. 2

Data zawodów: 2015-05-01
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 38
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('TWIvZ3lITHRETkE9')}}) Marcin Kozik
Zabrze
POL
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('UnBCQ1BhSjN4dGs9')}}) Adrian Marszał
Kraków
POL
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('TGo4Q2drVGxNQnc9')}}) Stanisław Rusek
Kraków
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('SHdiL3ppSGU2QjA9')}}) Michał Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('Zm1JaGQxRFlYMlE9')}}) Filip Mazurkiewicz
Kraków
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('UkJWMkZJeUtKVGM9')}}) Krzysztof Pietras
Kraków
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('cis1VFRIR2pDLzA9')}}) Jakub Krzanik
Kraków
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('STFmdkRFSy9jMGM9')}}) Tomasz Wilczyński
Kraków
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('SFl2L01EZjBjSDA9')}}) Paweł Dziurzyński
Szczawnica
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('K0xaQUgwUldVbXM9')}}) Damian Korostyński
Kraków
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('RnAxUy9FMTVJbVk9')}}) Bartosz Szałajko
Tarnów
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('U05qUS92MEttWWM9')}}) Grzegorz Sikora
Żory
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('OS9hRDdWVkNyY2M9')}}) Łukasz Juzwa
Gliwice
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('OEJpZWtRS0xHTkk9')}}) Tomasz Krysicki
Łódź
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('SE9DcW5rSnplSkE9')}}) Jan Braun
Kraków
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('WTBSS3FJZDVYYzA9')}}) Tomasz Bolechała
Kraków
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('ZDZHSXJWNXE5Nnc9')}}) Kordian Zawadzki
Widna Góra
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('QnBKcmNMcVhiNlU9')}}) Jakub Brzezicki
Kraków
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('R0lRTC9XVEdHNUE9')}}) Michał Pilch
Skawina
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('L1FSTmZTMXZkSW89')}}) Jakub Żukrowski
Kraków
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('RHZMcTE2Rm55UVk9')}}) Rafał Borkowski
Nowy Sącz
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('bmMyUTl0VmU4UVE9')}}) Piotr Nowosiad
Tywonia
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('a3l6WitVZVJBdHM9')}}) Przemysław Curzytek
Kraków
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('N2h4U3FNZ1VwNFE9')}}) Paweł Michalczuk
Białystok
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('S0VKYU9qdG4zcmM9')}}) Marek Smaga
Nowy Sącz
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('UldIVUN0NlpjQ0U9')}}) Maciej Żuchowicz
Kraków
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('N1J4RmcvUWxNdVE9')}}) Maciej Politański
Kraków
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('dzhkKzRLYVo2TEk9')}}) Mark Bellinger
Tarnowskie Góry
GBR
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('SnI4Yi9XQTBldlk9')}}) Michał Szychowski
Kraków
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('cklqUi9WSnh4VmM9')}}) Karol Filas
Gorlice
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('RzV3eDgvQWcySnM9')}}) Sylwia Kotra
Kraków
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('VmhtRUcwajhwdmM9')}}) Tomasz Michałek
Kraków
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('T3Q2WDVZbE9tRGs9')}}) Adam Boroń
Kraków
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('VkVJS1NvNTR1VE09')}}) Daniel Kozak
Stalowa Wola
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('YXpkUmM5cld6Q2s9')}}) Paweł Sas
Kraków
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('Z1JZV3FYUEFSWTQ9')}}) Janusz Adamiszyn
Kraków
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('c3ZlYkFGRzd2bEk9')}}) Władysław Bochniarz
Nowy Sącz
POL
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('RWdMeU1VNkdNWm89')}}) Grzegorz Jelonek
Kielce
POL
59.61