Scout Open

Data zawodów: 2015-05-01
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B2
Zawodników: 45
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('Nm0xQWZ6YkJBMWM9')}}) Jacek Hibner
Łódź
POL
275.00
2 ({{getSeed('Vzc3ZzcwUGtNZVE9')}}) Paweł Florczyk
Łódź
POL
228.18
3 ({{getSeed('dmw1cXp2Z3IycE09')}}) Michał Kasperek
Gliwice
POL
204.10
4 ({{getSeed('WnNmbTB2U0p6VkU9')}}) Maciej Wieczorek
Częstochowa
POL
187.53
5 ({{getSeed('QUo5QnVMRXNTOVE9')}}) Filip Szewczyk
Częstochowa
POL
174.61
6 ({{getSeed('LzUrY3dQOS9MQXc9')}}) Bartłomiej Wojtunik
Mysłakowice
POL
163.87
7 ({{getSeed('cHM5WXVnV3NFY1k9')}}) Marcin Bartolewski
Częstochowa
POL
154.57
8 ({{getSeed('Q1AxNUQ3bU5GQVk9')}}) Marcin Ratigowski
Warszawa
POL
146.33
9 ({{getSeed('Rml0eWF5ekpKOEU9')}}) Bartosz Chruściński
Katowice
POL
138.90
10 ({{getSeed('dEtzZUtiL01TUUU9')}}) Piotr Pach
Tarnowskie Góry
POL
132.12
11 ({{getSeed('Qmt6SmhNNC9BR2c9')}}) Krystian Miliński
Sosnowiec
POL
125.87
12 ({{getSeed('TUxWM3dUWlhWY2s9')}}) Stefan Brzeziński
Monachium
POL
120.09
13 ({{getSeed('Vjhxd1ZqNTk4dUk9')}}) Tomasz Kazanecki
Sosnowiec
POL
114.70
14 ({{getSeed('Y0gvblhveHZwQms9')}}) Rafał Kujawa
Sosnowiec
POL
109.67
15 ({{getSeed('S3owYjU5TUR2NWc9')}}) Robert Łuniewski
Warszawa
POL
104.95
16 ({{getSeed('K1NyaEZFY3UzcXM9')}}) Mirosław Łobos
Gliwice
POL
100.51
17 ({{getSeed('Vnd3RGxxaUR1eDQ9')}}) Paulina Krzywicka
Warszawa
POL
96.34
18 ({{getSeed('N1NUdHNyMSt2Rlk9')}}) Michał Janiszewski
Łódź
POL
92.40
19 ({{getSeed('VXJiT05qS2Iwa009')}}) Piotr Niechciał
Sosnowiec
POL
88.68
20 ({{getSeed('R21XdGJRUEtNaVU9')}}) Marcin Mandys
Katowice
POL
85.16
21 ({{getSeed('Si9SRFpITW5QY0U9')}}) Igor Pijanowski
Sosnowiec
POL
81.83
22 ({{getSeed('M2VRQ2ZNWk9saUE9')}}) Piotr Kowalski
Kłobuck
POL
78.67
23 ({{getSeed('TjJlVjF1bVFNdGc9')}}) Paweł Grabny
Częstochowa
POL
75.68
24 ({{getSeed('NWxHSU1BN0tweHM9')}}) Michał Stępień
Częstochowa
POL
72.83
25 ({{getSeed('M0JBNUlseVE5b0U9')}}) Artur Rogalski
Warszawa
POL
70.13
26 ({{getSeed('NlNUV2JzTThEZEk9')}}) Krzysztof Habas
Dąbrowa Górnicza
POL
67.57
27 ({{getSeed('QnN1MGUxTXZJY2s9')}}) Roman Wilk
Częstochowa
POL
65.13
28 ({{getSeed('QVptaXFMZXBBQ2M9')}}) Grzegorz Misiak
Częstochowa
POL
62.81
29 ({{getSeed('Q3gwb2NmNzJ4cWM9')}}) Maciej Kniaź
Częstochowa
POL
60.61
30 ({{getSeed('cjdyK0ptcy9mck09')}}) Jakub Pałka
Częstochowa
POL
58.51
31 ({{getSeed('YVZSVFlEaTFqOVU9')}}) Rafał Zimecki
Częstochowa
POL
56.51
32 ({{getSeed('OWc0bE9Rek5hd2s9')}}) Tomasz Pyrsz
Katowice
POL
54.61
33 ({{getSeed('Wjg4UVNPSjJYS3c9')}}) Jakub Jędras
Pabianice
POL
52.79
34 ({{getSeed('ZHFQS0tIbC9aOXc9')}}) Jakub Zimecki
Częstochowa
POL
51.06
35 ({{getSeed('YUhYQ3VwaXgrMVk9')}}) Igor Kampschoer
Częstochowa
POL
49.42
36 ({{getSeed('SGl5QllZSHRtSlk9')}}) Dawid Przygodzki
Częstochowa
POL
47.84
37 ({{getSeed('S1BvQ200Qi84WDA9')}}) Michał Szota
Częstochowa
POL
46.35
38 ({{getSeed('MnR3WUVwdS9rNnc9')}}) Wojciech Bartolewski
Częstochowa
POL
44.92
39 ({{getSeed('OWQvS3F0d3lpTTA9')}}) Agata Kampschoer
Częstochowa
POL
43.55
40 ({{getSeed('eVBybUdrWGtpd3M9')}}) Andrejs Skutelskis
Częstochowa
POL
42.25
41 ({{getSeed('ckVjQUhkYWRsUzA9')}}) Adam Cierpiał
Częstochowa
POL
41.01
42 ({{getSeed('d3p3b2pqTkREcWc9')}}) Marek Sokołowski
Częstochowa
POL
39.82
43 ({{getSeed('azNnUXA3UnpsKzg9')}}) Arkadiusz Dłubała
Częstochowa
POL
38.68
44 ({{getSeed('enNTV1dKQ3hBRTQ9')}}) Paulina Kroszowska
Częstochowa
POL
37.60
45 ({{getSeed('VWRSL1JWRWpsZ289')}}) Patrycja Giżyńska
Częstochowa
POL
36.57