printdream.pl cup

Data zawodów: 2015-05-02
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 42
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN
Wyniki: Drabinki

1 ({{getSeed('RFU0c3JhOHJVMmM9')}}) Domagoj Spoljar
Chorwacja
CRO
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('bDNJMFlFTndOVjg9')}}) Kaleemullah Khan
Łódź
PAK
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('a2hoZEIzSlBockU9')}}) Tahir Khan
Szczecin
PAK
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('eCtEdEVzcTdkY0U9')}}) Grzegorz Gajewski
Zielona Góra
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('cnBPSVFQbEpidHM9')}}) Krzysztof Samonek
Gdynia
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('RTNlUlN2Q2trV2s9')}}) Zeeshan Khan
Szczecin
PAK
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('VG54ZEdaeWEwRFk9')}}) Mateusz Skorek
Elbląg
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('UlUyN2t4RXNkRnc9')}}) Marcin Smuniewski
Szczecin
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('YmwvKzVRMFlmUlE9')}}) Jarosław Terlecki
Wrocław
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('S3B1dGpqWEx4UUU9')}}) Tomasz Peukert
Poznań
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('OUpnYW1SdEM0cGM9')}}) Konrad Kowalewski
Wrocław
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('ZkQ2RThGSFhrZm89')}}) Mateusz Osojca
Szczecin
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('d2xBRkFObFFoZnM9')}}) Jacek Kowalewski
Wrocław
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('aVEzRHd1TURDMk09')}}) Grzegorz "Tiger" Sowa
Zielona Góra
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('TlNlTGVJUEdaejQ9')}}) Damian Olejnik
Szczecin
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('bkY4bTdXOFhDVmc9')}}) Mikołaj Korsak
Bezrzecze
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('eFAwZUx3TEY5ZUU9')}}) Radosław Łuczak
Elbląg
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('Y2wzSGlMeEY4OFE9')}}) Jakub Roguski
Szczecin
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('RFN3TUJlSElndHM9')}}) Jan Krawczyk
Zielona Góra
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('S0RsSXB2SDhLdWM9')}}) Patryk Moszyński
Szczecin
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('OG55LzN1SSt5VjQ9')}}) Jacek Gumplowicz
Szczecin
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('S3JYVVVrbzdTZnM9')}}) Wojciech Sodo
Sosnowiec
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('QStTRWQ2VE15SXM9')}}) Patryk Cieśluk
Poznań
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('ZStzWHVzKzBFRDg9')}}) Wojciech Górecki
Dobro
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('cmxOQnIyc0FHOVk9')}}) Paweł Żukowski
Szczecin
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('b3VVZ3pOQVBPL009')}}) Patryk Zawadzki
Szczecin
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('NzNYakkvUTZVaVU9')}}) Grzegorz Lato
Szczecin
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('aHA3Mm5sK0paOVU9')}}) Piotr Szymański
Elbląg
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('L01mSmdUNnRPbW89')}}) Agata Doroszkiewicz
Olsztyn
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('MWVicUp4ZHhCdTg9')}}) Daniel Majkut
Szczecin
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('RjZicVB4dWRuSnM9')}}) Michał Niedziółka
Szczecin
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('eVhSZ2IzTGt3QTQ9')}}) Lech Lechmański
Szczecin
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('bkYxSUNrMkNVUWM9')}}) Sebastian Piszczek
Wałcz
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('RWFuSU1SSHp5Y2M9')}}) Kinga Zeman
Zielona Góra
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('VXp5bWdZNGcwQlU9')}}) Oliver Jakuć
Zielona Góra
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('VUhaSkxkeHlKWnc9')}}) Kryspin Glinka
Warzymice
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('REdZVFhvZ1VvU0E9')}}) Grigoris Ikonomu
Szczecin
POL
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('UWNNN3VUUlI0ajg9')}}) Tobiasz Krawczyk
Zielona Góra
POL
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('aXdEZTBURStIM009')}}) Bartosz Birkenfeld
Szczecin
POL
57.80
40 ({{getSeed('Nm9aNGk2VHRqOWs9')}}) Kacper Krzywiec
Szczecin
POL
56.08
41 ({{getSeed('eTA1UTEzZ284Wnc9')}}) Sylwia Wolszczak
Szczecin
POL
54.43
42 ({{getSeed('dGkxaEpIc1p5dmM9')}}) Dariusz Przyłuski
Szczecin
POL
52.85