Turniej kat. B+ - ZIMA W KAHUNIE

Data zawodów: 2009-02-28
Ranga: B
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 42
Typ zawodów: HISTORIA
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('eEYxV2RkWjIzdXM9')}}) Wojciech Kaźmierowski
Warszawa
POL
250.00
2 ({{getSeed('V2UwdWZ2RWg0Ujg9')}}) Paweł Przyłuski
Poznań
POL
207.00
3 ({{getSeed('V2g3eWhDSVFBbFk9')}}) Marcin Wiśniewski
Warszawa
POL
185.00
4 ({{getSeed('QlRPbWZpR0lhSVk9')}}) Paweł Wierzbicki
Warszawa
POL
170.00
5 ({{getSeed('TEc5TXZpOE5GWEk9')}}) Denis Łopatin
Warszawa
POL
158.00
6 ({{getSeed('RkFlRC9nYmM0Zmc9')}}) Bartek Gutkowski
Warszawa
POL
148.00
7 ({{getSeed('WFdvNy9ERGtWRFE9')}}) Piotr Samborski
Poznań
POL
140.00
8 ({{getSeed('SVpGc0tGemY4eWc9')}}) Maciej Górski
Warszawa
POL
133.00
9 ({{getSeed('NnZtbzlFQjd0NnM9')}}) Damian Kędziora †
Poznań
POL
126.00
10 ({{getSeed('TnNzK1hzRjJLVkE9')}}) Sławomir Nowisz
Warszawa
POL
120.00
11 ({{getSeed('Nk9HUHVIeWZLTFk9')}}) Jarosław Glina
Warszawa
POL
114.00
12 ({{getSeed('ZGNIa3dZNjVOQzQ9')}}) Michał Kasperek
Gliwice
POL
109.00
13 ({{getSeed('NmFwVkFSNDI3SFU9')}}) Łukasz Olczak
Warszawa
POL
104.00
14 ({{getSeed('QkNZRHM5Q3BURWM9')}}) Anna Jurkun
Warszawa
POL
99.00
15 ({{getSeed('K1R2SzVWdE12SFU9')}}) Tomasz Banasiak
Warszawa
POL
95.00
16 ({{getSeed('WWt6OStGRHprcGs9')}}) Bartosz Świerczyński
Warszawa
POL
91.00
17 ({{getSeed('NlZBNW13eTB6Z3M9')}}) Piotr Gorzelak
Łódź
POL
87.00
18 ({{getSeed('S3l1eGZhekd1K2s9')}}) Marcin Herzog
Poznań
POL
84.00
19 ({{getSeed('ZGowU0paSkhORG89')}}) Adam Michańków
Poznań
POL
80.00
20 ({{getSeed('ZTVocnQwTVcvb2M9')}}) Sebastian Lalka
Warszawa
POL
77.00
21 ({{getSeed('Vmo5NmVzU3VWVWs9')}}) Jakub Jaworski
Zakroczym
POL
74.00
22 ({{getSeed('QTdtSWtyQysvQmM9')}}) Waldek Kobus
Czarna Królewska
POL
71.00
23 ({{getSeed('cmhKalV2azJxY289')}}) Hubert Buśko
Warszawa
POL
68.00
24 ({{getSeed('eENSdmdzMjVPcm89')}}) Zbigniew Glazer
Warszawa
POL
66.00
25 ({{getSeed('Z2szbHBDV0hwTDg9')}}) Robert Łuniewski
Warszawa
POL
63.00
26 ({{getSeed('TU1IaFQxT3lVc2M9')}}) Sebastian Antosiak
Warszawa
POL
61.00
27 ({{getSeed('a2I0aXNrVmtNZE09')}}) Wojciech Kaliski
Warszawa
POL
59.00
28 ({{getSeed('YXMyNnVKcGhnYjg9')}}) Marek Kozłowski
Warszawa
POL
57.00
29 ({{getSeed('MDJlM0VrQlBtSkE9')}}) Jan Gajl
Warszawa
POL
55.00
30 ({{getSeed('RVRZVXhCR3NHblU9')}}) Artur Łukasiewicz
Warszawa
POL
53.00
31 ({{getSeed('eUFObGF6cXBDU0k9')}}) Mateusz Mazur
Warszawa
POL
51.00
32 ({{getSeed('TGY3N2R4MVRJczg9')}}) Maciej Gutkowski
Łomianki
POL
49.00
33 ({{getSeed('V2JsOVE2WFYzYU09')}}) Maciej Grygorowicz
Warszawa
POL
48.00
34 ({{getSeed('d1FSVTlZd2M1NEU9')}}) Karol Skurzak
Warszawa
POL
46.00
35 ({{getSeed('cXVyV0NpZ1lETjQ9')}}) Tomasz Kwiatkowski
Warszawa
POL
44.00
36 ({{getSeed('N2NpTzRTK3hUWGs9')}}) Michał Grzybowski
Warszawa
POL
43.00
37 ({{getSeed('SEM0aUxmbERSMTg9')}}) Artur Jaksik
Tarnowskie Góry
POL
42.00
38 ({{getSeed('eWFiYmZkc0ovVVE9')}}) Jarosław Płonka
Warszawa
POL
40.00
39 ({{getSeed('Znk3U296dm9Ea1U9')}}) Wojciech Laskowski
Warszawa
POL
39.00
40 ({{getSeed('VFpOUkN3SXlRckE9')}}) Grzegorz Tom
Warszawa
POL
38.00
41 ({{getSeed('UW9TQjdUcGU1TDA9')}}) Przemysław Dubrzyński
Warszawa
POL
37.00
42 ({{getSeed('OG8yY0ZTV0tlSWM9')}}) Michał Sosnowski
Warszawa
POL
36.00