Squash Park Cup

Data zawodów: 2015-05-16
Ranga: B1
Zawodników: 49
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Ranking: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('YUJEMjhkVXpScmM9')}}) Adam Pełczyński
Poznań
POL
320.00
2 ({{getSeed('UjdQcDVlaEtDbXM9')}}) Kamil Dominiak
Warszawa
POL
265.52
3 ({{getSeed('Zm11akRVa01JbzQ9')}}) Tomasz Gałecki
Poznań
POL
237.50
4 ({{getSeed('MU0rVng4aTF3MmM9')}}) Andrzej Pyda
Poznań
POL
218.21
5 ({{getSeed('a1g4K0NmUGVjZW89')}}) Marek Szymanowski
Poznań
POL
203.19
6 ({{getSeed('RFVoVFZZMUN5R2s9')}}) Rafał Kaźmierczak
Trzcianka
POL
190.68
7 ({{getSeed('RUFZSFdKeTd6UW89')}}) Shane Nowakowski
Poznań
POL
179.87
8 ({{getSeed('T1BmOUpxY2hVVTQ9')}}) Łukasz Klebba
Rumia
POL
170.28
9 ({{getSeed('YmhhNnl2ZlZ1Zms9')}}) Dariusz Korzeniewski
Gdynia
POL
161.63
10 ({{getSeed('ZjgrakRsUDQ1WmM9')}}) Bartosz Górzyński
Łódź
POL
153.73
11 ({{getSeed('R3JYcy9NVUF2R3c9')}}) Adrian Fulneczek
Branice
POL
146.47
12 ({{getSeed('ZUl4ZERzZnFyMWs9')}}) Tomasz Peukert
Poznań
POL
139.74
13 ({{getSeed('VnhsQmg0WFBnOXM9')}}) Łukasz Skrzypczak
Jarocin
POL
133.47
14 ({{getSeed('VVczNFcrM2J0ZDg9')}}) Włodzimierz Grzelczak
Poznań
POL
127.61
15 ({{getSeed('bDl4R0hSVHlxdTA9')}}) Jarosław Grzechowiak
Poznań
POL
122.12
16 ({{getSeed('T1pXdHU5aG5LTVU9')}}) Jakub Gajos
Łódź
POL
116.96
17 ({{getSeed('Uk54K0lyOTVZZmM9')}}) Sebastian Drążkowiak
Poznań
POL
112.10
18 ({{getSeed('YmdWUmtGdVZIaG89')}}) Marcin Ciszewski
Łódź
POL
107.52
19 ({{getSeed('bkF6NFdESVVSWGc9')}}) Maciej Holz
Jarocin
POL
103.19
20 ({{getSeed('cE91WThnQllzOEU9')}}) Andrzej Lasota
Gdańsk
POL
99.09
21 ({{getSeed('N1lESlV3aG83ek09')}}) Piotr Mikołajczak
Poznań
POL
95.22
22 ({{getSeed('WlRTV2FsVDNCNHM9')}}) Paweł Wąsowski
Wrocław
POL
91.54
23 ({{getSeed('T296QTNDekY2aTQ9')}}) Piotr Kieruzal
Poznań
POL
88.06
24 ({{getSeed('T1h1OUZURzgrV0U9')}}) Tomasz Glaza
Konin
POL
84.75
25 ({{getSeed('SnQxL243b01kUkU9')}}) Artur Szenfeld
Luboń
POL
81.61
26 ({{getSeed('dzljaktOV2J4Z2s9')}}) Krzysztof Bielawski
Piła
POL
78.63
27 ({{getSeed('NnpIMEJaQlZUSGc9')}}) Jarosław Oleksy
Poznań
POL
75.79
28 ({{getSeed('QnlyMWFYLzg4RFE9')}}) Krzysztof Michałowski
Lublin
POL
73.09
29 ({{getSeed('L0c4WDN4VjA4cWs9')}}) Bartosz Stein
Borówiec
POL
70.53
30 ({{getSeed('cWo1dWM0alFXejA9')}}) Maciej Śmiałek
Poznań
POL
68.08
31 ({{getSeed('bUluVzJkdmpzdk09')}}) Jacek Wasiela
Poznań
POL
65.76
32 ({{getSeed('VkNYaEVOclZUNTQ9')}}) Bartosz Kapuściński
Bydgoszcz
POL
63.54
33 ({{getSeed('ZUVoUml0RzMwWms9')}}) Daniel Zdrojewski
Poznań
POL
61.43
34 ({{getSeed('ZTc5aHk2bDB6Rms9')}}) Michał Leowski
Sierowsław
POL
59.42
35 ({{getSeed('c3pkdWp0Q2QrOEU9')}}) Romuald Rydz
Poznań
POL
57.50
36 ({{getSeed('NmNudHBmVWtCRVU9')}}) Robert Jesionek
Poznań
POL
55.67
37 ({{getSeed('QnZpaFZPbmdNVVE9')}}) Karol Maciejewski
Poznań
POL
53.93
38 ({{getSeed('dHVFcmVZWGlMdnM9')}}) Łukasz Sokołowski
Przeźmierowo
POL
52.27
39 ({{getSeed('U0pYRGRGd0J4eXc9')}}) Rafał Kapuściński
Bydgoszcz
POL
50.68
40 ({{getSeed('cWhRbmZwVTN3Zm89')}}) Zuzanna Dominiak
Poznań
POL
49.16
41 ({{getSeed('ZzNEejZWeHVaLzg9')}}) Makary Jankowiak
Poznań
POL
47.72
42 ({{getSeed('V0VHd1FFT2d3Z2s9')}}) Mateusz Mentlewicz
Trójmiasto
POL
46.33
43 ({{getSeed('T3h0UzZHVUR1aXM9')}}) Łukasz Chmielewski
Czerwonak
POL
45.01
44 ({{getSeed('TlZuVzVXK0hsWlk9')}}) Małgorzata Kornowska
Iława
POL
43.75
45 ({{getSeed('MVRRajFjczltbzA9')}}) Dariusz Greczka
Trójmiasto
POL
42.55
46 ({{getSeed('NlhEemFlVkdUVGM9')}}) Krzysztof Gutowski
Stargard Szczeciński
POL
41.40
47 ({{getSeed('NE1WUVQra3VEd3M9')}}) Adrian Sobisz
Gdańsk
POL
40.30
48 ({{getSeed('enNSNzhnUjZiYzA9')}}) Rafał Firfas
Maksymilianowo
POL
39.25
49 ({{getSeed('UCtFeThBSU5LWlU9')}}) Monika Kałmuczak
Poznań
POL
38.24