Renault Captur Cup kat. B+

Data zawodów: 2015-05-30
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B3
Zawodników: 30
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('UStBK3pUZmtLQ2c9')}}) Mateusz Skorek
Elbląg
POL
230.00
2 ({{getSeed('Vmw5V2J3VDlWazQ9')}}) Michał Kurek
Szczecin
POL
190.84
3 ({{getSeed('WlBDbm5yQlM5aXc9')}}) Krzysztof Michałowski
Lublin
POL
170.70
4 ({{getSeed('UE5Bck5rNGdpNkE9')}}) Wojciech Sodo
Sosnowiec
POL
156.84
5 ({{getSeed('T0cxRzNtRDFBUzg9')}}) Patryk Moszyński
Szczecin
POL
146.04
6 ({{getSeed('dHg4VFdDT2F1YXc9')}}) Jakub Gajos
Łódź
POL
137.05
7 ({{getSeed('Yjg0SEpKZk93QW89')}}) Tomasz Glaza
Konin
POL
129.28
8 ({{getSeed('V2RBcWt2Y3YrcGs9')}}) Bartosz Kapuściński
Bydgoszcz
POL
122.39
9 ({{getSeed('b2FxYVNIcW4yYnc9')}}) Radosław Łuczak
Elbląg
POL
116.17
10 ({{getSeed('VlNrMnlHYVdRN2c9')}}) Filip Ledziński
Szczecin
POL
110.50
11 ({{getSeed('bUZNRmpYRG5ENTQ9')}}) Marcin Smorawiński
Konin
POL
105.27
12 ({{getSeed('dEFJVTdrUEZwRVU9')}}) Bartosz Konopa
Solec Kujawski
POL
100.44
13 ({{getSeed('a2ttTzVzby9QeWs9')}}) Patryk Grochowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
95.93
14 ({{getSeed('aXBUeTZsME4zWTQ9')}}) Przemysław Bobkowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
91.72
15 ({{getSeed('Zk80bStyRGI5ZXM9')}}) Rafał Kapuściński
Bydgoszcz
POL
87.78
16 ({{getSeed('dG1MRlFPZTd1RTg9')}}) Rafał Firfas
Maksymilianowo
POL
84.07
17 ({{getSeed('elIzeFJrdXZQSnc9')}}) Paweł Michalak
Bydgoszcz
POL
80.57
18 ({{getSeed('UWdjRVNKYnF4enM9')}}) Nazia Mohamed
Toruń
POL
77.28
19 ({{getSeed('MEtNOU0yQSt6eEE9')}}) Mateusz Mentlewicz
Trójmiasto
POL
74.17
20 ({{getSeed('UnZybUIxUGtZNGc9')}}) Daniel Wodniczak
Konin
POL
71.22
21 ({{getSeed('TzdkTU1QekJvWTQ9')}}) Bartosz Meckien
Bydgoszcz
POL
68.44
22 ({{getSeed('eHh0N3M4UjMrNlE9')}}) Maciej Kempa
Bydgoszcz
POL
65.80
23 ({{getSeed('eFlrSUMrWVpUbTQ9')}}) Zbigniew Karaś
Borówno
POL
63.29
24 ({{getSeed('ZjRFNjkvQkd3VEE9')}}) Dariusz Greczka
Trójmiasto
POL
60.91
25 ({{getSeed('UXhJclNTV0NPOHM9')}}) Marcin Ornowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
58.66
26 ({{getSeed('RDF4STNwdjBZU1E9')}}) Adam Kroll
Bydgoszcz
POL
56.51
27 ({{getSeed('VUlwYmg2TmJWTG89')}}) Andrzej Sokołowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
54.47
28 ({{getSeed('SUZhTEJZSXA5ZDQ9')}}) Krzysztof Mituś
Bydgoszcz
POL
52.54
29 ({{getSeed('ZDZES1Z4OHRjL2s9')}}) Michał Ladziński
Bydgoszcz
POL
50.69
30 ({{getSeed('ZitraURQRTJ1T289')}}) Szymon Kurdynowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
48.93