Planeta Formy vol.1

Data zawodów: 2015-06-06
Ranga: B
Poziom: B5
Zawodników: 34
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('RE4vYWo1Q2NKSlU9')}}) Rafał Rykowski
Wrocław
POL
140.00
2 ({{getSeed('UCtaWEM4Smc5YUE9')}}) Kaleemullah Khan
Łódź
PAK
116.16
3 ({{getSeed('WFYxQmNJUjRUanM9')}}) Łukasz Kondratowicz
Olsztyn/Warszawa
POL
103.91
4 ({{getSeed('VktMVnVaRXZ1U3c9')}}) Mateusz Skorek
Elbląg
POL
95.47
5 ({{getSeed('bjZvTU9LZVNBVE09')}}) Igor Grzeszczuk
Warszawa
POL
88.89
6 ({{getSeed('KzM0dkN2eHJmc3c9')}}) Marek Jędrzejewski
Warszawa
POL
83.42
7 ({{getSeed('K3JWTDVzQjFVRkk9')}}) Hubert Rybarczyk
Toruń
POL
78.69
8 ({{getSeed('WjZWR1hlb2pDQU09')}}) Jan Wacławek
Warszawa
POL
74.50
9 ({{getSeed('MGxOTnVvalVQZWs9')}}) Marek Dziewanowski
Wrocław
POL
70.71
10 ({{getSeed('ZWpYQXNHa0F1Qkk9')}}) Radosław Łuczak
Elbląg
POL
67.26
11 ({{getSeed('REJZS2hESzN1eXM9')}}) Piotr Panek
Olsztyn
POL
64.08
12 ({{getSeed('OFhlWGlNbzFTNlE9')}}) Jacek Dubrowski
Olsztyn
POL
61.13
13 ({{getSeed('Q2tlZmVYMHdPZVk9')}}) Paweł Wołodkowicz
Olsztyn
POL
58.39
14 ({{getSeed('SStIQUJUY0NXeTQ9')}}) Jarosław Tadajewski
Olsztyn
POL
55.83
15 ({{getSeed('Z0dSYnFlQU1jRFk9')}}) Jarosław Narkowicz
Olsztyn
POL
53.43
16 ({{getSeed('VWdWekpmSGlIZk09')}}) Przemysław Sadłoń
Warszawa
POL
51.17
17 ({{getSeed('czY3R3Q0WTR5dHc9')}}) Grzegorz Usczyk
Olsztyn
POL
49.05
18 ({{getSeed('dFIwTkp3bzNjWjQ9')}}) Tomasz Malinowski
Olsztyn
POL
47.04
19 ({{getSeed('czA0cUhUalZJanM9')}}) Mateusz Mentlewicz
Trójmiasto
POL
45.15
20 ({{getSeed('a1FwQW5wWk9LYkk9')}}) Bartłomiej Wrzosek
Elbląg
POL
43.35
21 ({{getSeed('K2IzSVlsTXJXMmM9')}}) Waldek Kobus
Czarna Królewska
POL
41.66
22 ({{getSeed('anBCc0RzUnNrWWc9')}}) Michał Schubert
Olsztyn
POL
40.05
23 ({{getSeed('bTVETXJybFUyeEk9')}}) Mark Saunders
Elbląg
POL
38.53
24 ({{getSeed('ckpsdTlTeTY0VzA9')}}) Piotr Stępień
Elbląg
POL
37.08
25 ({{getSeed('YjJDZUZDdUlCOVU9')}}) Michał Najmowicz
Szczytno
POL
35.70
26 ({{getSeed('RVhGNFdMVUJ6NEk9')}}) Jakub Nurzaj
Gdańsk
POL
34.40
27 ({{getSeed('dUs4ejNhN0tuekk9')}}) Maciej Wyskiel
Gdańsk
POL
33.16
28 ({{getSeed('RDgvSmZxSmNTVmM9')}}) Wojciech Jońca
Olsztyn
POL
31.98
29 ({{getSeed('RytxL1VoNkZMMjg9')}}) Piotr Ostaszyk
Olsztyn
POL
30.86
30 ({{getSeed('djR4aW05cGt1NlU9')}}) Mariusz Dąbkowski
Szczytno
POL
29.79
31 ({{getSeed('UWtIdmx3NWxoQzA9')}}) Maciej Przudzik
Częstochowa
POL
28.77
32 ({{getSeed('TWhSL1dMSUZzbVE9')}}) Agnieszka Kamińska
Szczytno
POL
27.80
33 ({{getSeed('TGdUODg4Yi9qbDA9')}}) Dariusz Król
Warszawa
POL
26.88
34 ({{getSeed('bnlwSWRveVM5VkU9')}}) Samuel Szwec
Brąswałd
POL
26.00